RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
you RUN the place
1905 Main St., Huntington Beach, California, 92648, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 articles)
2009 - (6 articles)
2010 - (12 articles)
2011 - (17 articles)
2012 - (13 articles)
2013 - (30 articles)
2014 - (17 articles)
2015 - (17 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
17
All
17
2015 Results - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section
May 30th 2015, 5:16am
2015 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
May 24th 2015, 3:03pm
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
May 17th 2015, 7:10am
5/16/15 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section Live Webcast Info
May 12th 2015, 6:13pm
2015 Entries - CIF-Southern Section Division 1 Preliminaries - DyeStatCAL
May 9th 2015, 8:46pm
2015 Entries - Orange County Championships - DyeStatCAL
Apr 23rd 2015, 6:20am
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 17th 2015, 7:10am
Comments
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 16, 2015
Trabuco Hills High, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
Timing/Results by:
SoCal Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.B. Miller
Adolfo Camarillo
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Arcadia
Beaumont
Beckman
Bell Gardens
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Cajon
California (Whittier)
Canyon Springs
Carter
Centennial (Corona)
Chaffey
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino Hills
Corona
Crescenta Valley
Cypress
Dana Hills
Diamond Bar
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Rancho
El Toro
Etiwanda
Fontana
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Garden Grove
Glendale
Godinez Fundamental
Great Oak
Heritage
Highland
Huntington Beach
Jordan
Kaiser
Katella
Knight
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Serna
Lakewood
Los Alamitos
Los Osos
Loyola
Martin Luther King
Millikan
Mira Costa
Montclair
Montebello
Newbury Park
Ontario
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Paramount
Peninsula
Pioneer Valley
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redondo Union
Rialto
San Clemente
Santa Ana
Santa Fe
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Schurr
Segerstrom
Summit
Temecula Valley
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
University Irvine
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley View
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
West Ranch
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Yucaipa
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dubots, Cole
10
Vista Murrieta
10.70
+1.7
2
1
Alloway, Damion
11
Summit
10.73
+0.4
1
2
Mitchell, Antonio
11
Vista Murrieta
10.75
+0.4
1
1
Espinoza, Marcel
11
Santa Monica
10.79
-1.0
5
2
Long, David
11
Loyola
10.80
+1.7
2
1
Woodard, Antonio
12
Upland
10.81
+1.8
3
3
Gibson, Julian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
10.81
+0.4
1
1
Warrington, Austin
12
Diamond Bar
10.84
+0.0
4
2
Douglas, Brandon
12
Los Alamitos
10.85
+1.8
3
2
Pounds, Quinten
12
Cypress
10.90
+0.0
4
3
Ferguson, Rafael
12
Loyola
10.92
+1.8
3
3
Essien, Jonathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
10.93
+1.7
2
3
Bethurem, Corbin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10.94
+0.0
4
4
Harness, Tariq
10
Poly (Long Beach
10.98
+1.8
3
4
Lily, Elijah
11
Cajon
11.00
+0.4
1
2
Cavan, Bluitt
12
Rancho Verde
11.01
-1.0
5
4
Ibrahim, Kareem
11
Alta Loma
11.02
+0.0
4
5
House, Rasaun
10
Rancho Verde
11.03
+0.4
1
3
Gibson, Jordan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.04
-1.0
5
5
Palmer, Jordan
12
E. Roosevelt
11.04
+0.0
4
5
Strong, Marcus
11
Carter
11.06
+1.8
3
4
Warren, Johnathan
11
Santiago (Corona
11.07
-1.0
5
6
Galloway, John
11
Aliso Niguel
11.07
+0.4
1
7
Wu, Noah
11
Arcadia
11.07
+0.4
1
8
Kraft, Tylor
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11.13
+0.4
1
6
Reid, Nike
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.15
+1.8
3
4
Capranica, Nick
12
Schurr
11.17
+1.7
2
5
Damiano, Sean
12
Aliso Niguel
11.18
+1.7
2
6
Korotzer, Noah
11
Peninsula
11.19
+1.7
2
6
Esquitin, Miguel
12
Downey
11.19
+0.0
4
7
Thompson, Nolan
12
Huntington Beach
11.27
+1.8
3
7
Kilson, Joshua
12
Wilson (Long Bea
11.31
+1.7
2
8
Welch, Micah
12
Redondo Union
11.31
+1.8
3
5
Wells, Tyrin
11
Upland
11.32
-1.0
5
6
Berry, Charles
12
Cabrillo (Long B
11.33
-1.0
5
8
Malone, Nick
11
Fountain Valley
11.33
+1.7
2
9
Berney, Chase
12
Valencia (Valenc
11.33
+0.4
1
7
Branch, Dallas
10
Redondo Union
11.35
+0.0
4
9
Comford, Malik
10
Segerstrom
11.43
+1.8
3
7
Massenberge, Da'ju
12
Santa Fe
11.44
-1.0
5
8
Morrison, Jesse
12
San Clemente
11.46
-1.0
5
9
Collins, Garrett
12
Heritage
11.46
-1.0
5
8
Brown, Xavier
11
Highland
11.72
+0.0
4
9
sabino, robert
11
Garden Grove
11.82
+0.0
4
Mens 200m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
20.95
+0.5
1
1
Mitchell, Antonio
11
Vista Murrieta
21.62
+1.3
3
1
Dubots, Coles
10
Vista Murrieta
21.66
-0.4
5
1
Woodard, Antonio
12
Upland
21.75
-0.6
2
1
Bethurem, Corbin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
21.93
-0.4
4
2
Harris, Mar'Yea
12
Wilson (Long Bea
21.97
+1.3
3
2
Cunningham, Isaiah
10
Rancho Verde
21.98
-0.4
4
3
Gibson, Jordan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
21.99
+1.3
3
2
Griffith, Tristan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
22.00
-0.6
2
2
Douglas, Brandon
12
Los Alamitos
22.08
-0.4
5
4
Graham, Thomas
10
E. Roosevelt
22.09
+1.3
3
3
Cavan, Bluitt
12
Rancho Verde
22.16
-0.6
2
3
Warren, Johnathan
11
Santiago (Corona
22.21
-0.4
4
2
Wu, Noah
11
Arcadia
22.26
+0.5
1
3
Galloway, John
11
Aliso Niguel
22.32
+0.5
1
4
Rivera, Victor
12
Highland
22.35
+0.5
1
5
Ferguson, Rafael
12
Loyola
22.36
+1.3
3
3
House, Rasaun
10
Rancho Verde
22.44
-0.4
5
4
Magana, Mario
12
Summit
22.64
-0.6
2
4
Repp, Caleb
12
Los Osos
22.67
-0.4
5
5
Alloway, Damion
11
Summit
22.72
+0.5
1
6
Thomas, Jordan
12
Huntington Beach
22.74
+0.5
1
4
Carty, Andrew
12
Los Alamitos
22.80
-0.4
4
5
Capranica, Nick
12
Schurr
22.82
-0.6
2
5
Korotzer, Noah
11
Peninsula
22.83
-0.4
5
6
Damiano, Sean
12
Aliso Niguel
22.95
+1.3
3
5
Hardy, Jacobi
10
Wilson (Long Bea
22.98
-0.4
4
6
Davis, Paris
12
Santa Ana
23.00
-0.6
2
7
Frash, Ryan
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.03
+0.5
1
6
Guerrero, Niko
11
Burroughs (Burba
23.05
-0.4
5
7
Beeler, Blake
11
Valencia (Valenc
23.11
-0.4
5
6
Mirth, Jackson
11
Valencia (Placen
23.15
-0.4
4
8
Morrison, Jesse
12
San Clemente
23.20
-0.4
5
8
Suri, Josh
12
El Toro
23.31
+0.5
1
7
Massenberge, Da'ju
12
Santa Fe
23.51
+1.3
3
8
Roe, Chris
12
Burbank
23.65
+1.3
3
7
Branch, Dallas
10
Redondo Union
23.85
-0.4
4
7
Martinez, Sergio
12
Godinez Fundamen
24.02
-0.6
2
8
Jackson, Jerone
11
Redondo Union
24.20
-0.6
2
Mens 400m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Mar'Yea
12
Wilson (Long Bea
47.76
3
1
Norman, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
48.18
1
1
Griffith, Tristan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
48.63
5
1
Repp, Caleb
12
Los Osos
48.72
2
2
Carty, Andrew
12
Los Alamitos
48.79
5
1
Wilcox, Christophe
11
E. Roosevelt
48.92
4
2
Cunningham, Isaiah
10
Rancho Verde
48.96
3
2
Edwards, Connor
11
Chaparral
48.97
2
3
Medina, Thomas
10
Santa Fe
49.25
2
4
LeVias, Jayson
12
Lakewood
49.32
2
2
Magana, Mario
12
Summit
49.51
4
2
Jackson, Jerone
11
Redondo Union
50.17
1
3
Suri, Josh
12
El Toro
50.20
4
3
DOYLE, BRENNAN
12
Burbank
50.24
5
4
Torres, Fausto
12
Chaffey
50.45
5
5
Wooten, Jordan
12
Lakewood
50.49
5
3
Carter, Jarrett
12
Heritage
50.60
1
3
Easter, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
50.61
3
4
Sanchez, Jovanni
11
Chaffey
50.74
1
6
Guracha, Yeab
11
Arcadia
50.85
5
4
Quintanilla, Arnie
11
Valley View
50.87
4
7
Moreno, Alvaro
12
Pioneer Valley
50.87
5
5
Sabrin, Mohsin
11
Martin Luther Ki
50.92
1
6
Matova-Kirya, Nick
12
Alhambra
50.99
1
5
Power, Mac
12
Mira Costa
51.01
4
4
Reyes, Matthew
12
Troy
51.13
3
7
Babineaux, Faris
10
Quartz Hill
51.39
1
5
Edwards, Brandon
11
Highland
51.54
2
8
Beeler, Blake
11
Valencia (Valenc
51.58
1
6
Bui, Philip
12
Fountain Valley
51.64
2
9
Salinas, Richard
12
California (Whit
51.82
1
5
Bui, Tommy
11
Valencia (Placen
51.87
3
7
Peake, Oliver
10
Santa Monica
51.93
2
6
Gray, Chris
11
Beaumont
51.97
4
6
Escobedo, Christia
12
Warren
52.08
3
8
Clark, Hunter
11
San Clemente
52.21
5
8
Shaw, Brian
12
Yucaipa
52.93
2
9
Phillips, James
9
Heritage
53.37
2
Mens 800m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cortes, Isaac
11
Great Oak
1:51.68
1
1
Quintana, Nelson
11
Great Oak
1:53.43
2
2
Laris, Copeland
12
Wilson (Long Bea
1:53.58
2
1
Heib, Thomas
11
Los Alamitos
1:53.67
4
2
Dunne, Connor
11
San Clemente
1:53.95
4
3
Silva, Josh
12
Corona
1:54.23
4
1
Norwood, Jahleel
12
Lakewood
1:54.75
3
2
Polk, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:55.42
1
3
Rodriguez, Sergio
12
Redondo Union
1:55.45
2
2
Van Setten, Ethan
12
Walnut
1:55.77
3
4
Boebinger, Andrew
11
Martin Luther Ki
1:55.91
2
4
Burciago, Patrick
12
Huntington Beach
1:55.99
4
5
Smith, Camden
11
Highland
1:56.16
2
3
WADHAMS, RYAN
11
Redondo Union
1:56.55
1
5
Wilburn, LaTrea
12
Knight
1:57.26
4
4
Gonzales, Dominic
11
Arcadia
1:57.40
1
6
Kossick, Cooper
12
Edison (HB)
1:57.81
4
3
Mata, Daniel
12
Paramount
1:57.82
3
5
Ambriz, Alejandro
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:57.88
1
4
Robles, Julian
10
E. Roosevelt
1:57.93
3
5
Khoury, Ryan
12
Upland
1:58.82
3
6
Yaskowitz, Micheal
10
Mira Costa
1:59.06
3
6
Zavala, Michelange
11
Warren
1:59.25
1
7
Joseph, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
1:59.54
3
7
Matova-Kirya, Nich
12
Alhambra
1:59.74
1
7
Owen, Dylan
12
Vista Murrieta
1:59.94
4
8
Smith, Alex
12
Dana Hills
2:00.08
1
8
Paige, Badger
11
Ontario
2:00.64
3
9
Redfud, Zarin
12
Paramount
2:00.69
1
9
Cruz, Casey
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:00.77
3
8
Sanchez, Elliot
11
Rancho Cucamonga
2:00.88
4
10
Nichols, Alan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:01.10
1
6
Stein, Colin
11
Dana Hills
2:01.81
2
10
Robinson, Gunnar
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:02.07
3
7
Navar, Adam
11
Burbank
2:02.42
2
8
Cardenas, Armin
11
Crescenta Valley
2:02.56
2
9
Moreno, David
10
Quartz Hill
2:03.05
2
9
Pica, Sam
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:03.65
4
10
Tan, Joshua
12
West Ranch
2:05.21
4
10
O'Bannon, Sean
11
Foothill (Santa
2:06.13
2
11
Pantoja, Esteban
11
Katella
2:10.93
3
11
CLAUDIO, Alejandro
10
Garden Grove
2:13.34
2
Mens 1600m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brandt, Robert
12
Loyola
4:09.06
1
2
Dodds, Spencer
11
Great Oak
4:09.31
1
1
Spencer, Cole
11
Great Oak
4:12.33
3
1
Cortes, Isaac
11
Great Oak
4:12.35
2
2
Ogden, Jake
11
Dana Hills
4:13.63
3
3
Janes, Tyler
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:13.65
3
3
Gleason, George
12
Huntington Beach
4:14.55
1
2
Comeaux, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
4:17.19
2
4
Silva, Josh
12
Corona
4:18.28
3
3
Trujillo, Millen
12
Walnut
4:19.23
2
4
Smith, Camden
11
Highland
4:20.18
2
5
Malloy, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
4:20.97
3
4
Gregory-Grimes, Ja
12
Quartz Hill
4:21.07
1
5
Smith, Alex
12
Dana Hills
4:21.98
2
6
Jackson, Lucas
11
Santa Monica
4:22.21
3
5
Kossick, Cooper
12
Edison (HB)
4:23.74
1
6
Dominguez, Danny
12
Santa Ana
4:23.77
1
6
Graciano, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
4:24.40
2
7
Barrondo, Andrew
11
Burroughs (Burba
4:24.58
3
7
Mier, Pedro
11
Godinez Fundamen
4:24.65
1
8
Hugo, Novoa
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:25.34
1
8
Duran, Christian
12
La Serna
4:25.61
3
7
Bruggeman, Brennan
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:26.32
2
9
Guillen, Marcos
12
Fontana
4:26.49
3
8
Fitzgerald, Silas
12
Crescenta Valley
4:26.71
2
9
Cuellar, Cisco
11
California (Whit
4:26.73
2
9
Nunez, Cristian
12
Poly (Riverside)
4:29.17
1
10
Ortiz, Preston
11
Loyola
4:29.25
2
10
Brown, Donald
10
El Rancho
4:30.05
3
11
Pimentel, Samuel
12
Katella
4:30.30
2
10
Arreola, Michael
12
Paloma Valley
4:31.69
1
12
Weiland, Chris
10
Rancho Cucamonga
4:33.14
2
11
Groff, Max
11
El Toro
4:34.19
3
12
Rodriguez, Jonatha
12
Warren
4:35.55
3
13
Velazquez,, Sanchez
11
Troy
4:35.84
2
14
SYLVA, TRISTAN
10
Paloma Valley
4:36.00
2
13
Moreno, David
10
Quartz Hill
4:36.89
3
14
Peralta, Hector
12
Lakewood
4:39.95
3
11
Diaz, Gustavo
10
Montebello
4:49.96
1
Mens 3200m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brandt, Robert
12
Loyola
9:00.90
1
1
Rocha, Phillip
11
Arcadia
9:05.74
2
2
Spencer, Cole
11
Great Oak
9:09.05
1
2
Dodds, Spencer
11
Great Oak
9:09.10
2
3
Jakowec, Nicolaus
12
Loyola
9:09.77
2
4
salter, cody
12
Millikan
9:10.20
2
3
Coppi, Mason
11
Dana Hills
9:13.25
1
5
Brooks, Liam
12
Corona
9:14.26
2
6
Landgraf, Jack
9
Dana Hills
9:14.83
2
4
Ogden, Jake
11
Dana Hills
9:15.19
1
5
Suarez, Carlos
12
Redondo Union
9:15.79
1
6
Boulais, Garrett
12
Burroughs (Burba
9:16.82
1
7
Gleason, George
12
Huntington Beach
9:18.07
1
8
Trujillo, Millen
12
Walnut
9:19.67
1
7
Randall, Branden
12
E. Roosevelt
9:20.50
2
9
Ornelas, Raymon
9
E. Roosevelt
9:24.87
1
10
Barragan, Andres
12
Warren
9:28.18
1
11
Dominguez, Danny
12
Santa Ana
9:29.34
1
12
Bautista, Samuel
12
California (Whit
9:30.95
1
8
Pederson, Koby
12
Alta Loma
9:31.47
2
13
Palazzo, Anthony
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:34.26
1
9
Gonzalez, Benjamin
12
Warren
9:36.05
2
10
Knaus, Trevor
12
Vista Murrieta
9:37.50
2
11
Barrondo, Andrew
11
Burroughs (Burba
9:37.56
2
14
Sherman, Charles
10
Loyola
9:38.43
1
12
Dutchover, Tanner
10
Yucaipa
9:39.47
2
13
Costanzo, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
9:40.96
2
14
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
9:41.89
2
15
Gregory-Grimes, Ja
12
Quartz Hill
9:43.10
1
15
Aguirre, Angel
10
California (Whit
9:44.28
2
16
Biruke, Alemu
11
Santa Monica
9:46.78
1
17
Vogelsang, Brett
10
Beaumont
9:46.82
1
18
Mier, Pedro
11
Godinez Fundamen
9:49.11
1
19
Smith, Hershel
10
Highland
9:49.53
1
20
Trejo, Alex
12
California (Whit
9:51.92
1
16
Jackson, Lucas
11
Santa Monica
9:51.95
2
21
Pacheco, David
10
Valencia (Placen
9:52.52
1
17
Llorin, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
9:53.25
2
18
Orr, Elijah
11
Huntington Beach
9:55.78
2
19
Megna, Cory
10
Rancho Cucamonga
9:56.20
2
22
Rodriguez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
10:01.03
1
23
Dunne, Connor
11
San Clemente
10:01.86
1
20
Ambrocio, Brian
12
Santa Ana
10:02.98
2
21
Boatman, Jacob
12
Beaumont
10:06.01
2
22
Frisone, Ethan
9
Valencia (Placen
10:06.08
2
23
Hugo, Novoa
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:07.33
2
24
Chavez, Daniel
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:07.79
1
24
Weiland, Chris
10
Rancho Cucamonga
10:08.81
2
25
Cano, Ricardo
9
Schurr
10:10.43
2
25
Pimentel, Samuel
12
Katella
10:22.47
1
26
de Jesus, Jose Car
10
San Clemente
10:24.60
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Joseph
10
Upland
14.20
+0.0
1
1
Burton, Koty
11
La Quinta (La Qu
14.32
+0.0
4
1
Abboud, Nick
12
Martin Luther Ki
14.45
+0.0
2
2
HURD, CAMERON
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14.53
+0.0
4
2
Rack, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
14.65
+0.0
2
3
Austin, Isaiah
12
Diamond Bar
14.86
+0.0
4
4
Garrett, TreShawn
12
Highland
14.90
+0.0
4
3
Adegoke, Tomi
12
Los Osos
15.05
+0.0
2
2
Lazarowitz, Gem
12
Walnut
15.06
+0.0
1
1
Tantiwassadakran,,
11
Walnut
15.07
+0.0
3
2
Lopez, Gonzalo
11
Ontario
15.19
+0.0
3
5
Bayr, Grant
12
Dana Hills
15.19
+0.0
4
4
Thayer, Bailey
11
Los Alamitos
15.31
+0.0
2
3
Swan, Martin
11
Burbank
15.34
+0.0
1
3
Johnson, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
15.35
+0.0
3
4
Vargas, Josh
11
Downey
15.37
+0.0
3
5
Samuel, Cameron
10
Rancho Verde
15.46
+0.0
2
5
Rodriguez, Ricky
11
California (Whit
15.47
+0.0
3
4
Ford, Justin
12
Summit
15.54
+0.0
1
5
Massoud, Ryan
12
Martin Luther Ki
15.54
+0.0
1
6
Scott Ford, Devon
10
Peninsula
15.75
+0.0
3
6
Rubio, Jose
10
Los Alamitos
15.76
+0.0
4
6
Rubin, Aaron
11
Beaumont
15.77
+0.0
1
6
Flowers, Malik
10
A.B. Miller
15.82
+0.0
2
7
Gomez, Manuel
12
Los Alamitos
15.86
+0.0
3
7
Bradley, Nathan
12
Burroughs (Burba
15.88
+0.0
4
8
Scherer, Corwin
12
Burroughs (Burba
15.90
+0.0
3
7
Ponciano, Chad
12
Alta Loma
16.08
+0.0
2
7
Rodriguez, Andres
12
Loyola
16.23
+0.0
1
8
Grimes, Isaac
11
Rancho Verde
16.31
+0.0
4
8
moreno, octavio
10
Anaheim
16.70
+0.0
1
8
Tamayo, Ezequiel
12
Channel Islands
16.98
+0.0
2
9
Htoo, Raw
12
Westminster
17.42
+0.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
HURD, CAMERON
11
Trabuco Hills TF
38.12
2
1
Bernard-Joseph, An
12
E. Roosevelt
38.37
4
2
McFadden, Jordan
12
Great Oak
38.69
4
1
Christensen, Aidan
10
Los Osos
38.83
1
2
Ewing, Cameron
12
Newbury Park
38.90
1
2
Gomez, Manuel
12
Los Alamitos
38.92
2
1
Swearingen, Galen
12
La Quinta (La Qu
38.98
5
3
Burton, Koty
11
La Quinta (La Qu
39.30
1
2
Lily, Elijah
11
Cajon
39.42
5
3
Scherer, Corwin
12
Burroughs (Burba
39.52
2
1
Anderson, Joseph
10
Upland
39.56
3
2
Abboud, Nick
12
Martin Luther Ki
39.88
3
3
Samuel, Cameron
10
Rancho Verde
39.96
4
3
Else, Jordan
12
Jordan
40.19
5
4
Lopez, Gonzalo
11
Ontario
40.20
5
4
Ruger, Jeremiah
10
Great Oak
40.36
2
4
Dahlin, Blake
12
Yucaipa
40.36
4
3
Sanchez, Eddy
12
Valley View
40.47
3
4
Vargas, Josh
11
Downey
40.59
3
5
Muscarella, Ryan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
40.71
2
6
Davis, Chance
10
Mira Costa
40.72
2
5
Workman, Qwintin
10
Temecula Valley
40.76
4
5
Southard, Diego
11
Dana Hills
40.84
5
4
Bradley, Nathan
12
Burroughs (Burba
41.18
1
6
Kang, Kenny
11
Crescenta Valley
41.22
5
6
Crayon, Deon
12
Knight
41.28
4
5
Baltau, Justin
11
Valencia (Valenc
41.36
3
6
Scott Ford, Devon
10
Peninsula
41.43
3
7
Ghazlani, Elias
11
Fountain Valley
41.78
3
5
Flowers, Malik
10
A.B. Miller
41.85
1
7
Dawson, Jayden
10
Heritage
41.85
4
8
Cuevas, Vincent
11
El Rancho
41.90
4
6
Banks, Henry
10
Rancho Verde
41.93
1
7
Rubio, Jose
10
Los Alamitos
42.26
1
7
Escobedo, Angel
12
Godinez Fundamen
42.45
5
8
Siedahmed, Abubaki
11
Cypress
42.70
5
8
Torres, Fausto
12
Chaffey
42.72
3
8
James, Lavonte
11
Poly (Long Beach
42.76
1
7
Martin, Nick
12
Schurr
42.99
2
9
Dicken, Jesse
12
Diamond Bar
44.32
1
9
Gomez, Rey
12
Katella
46.19
3
--
Tamayo, Ezequiel
12
Channel Islands
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Norman
,
Mitchell
,
Dubots
,
Testerma
Vista Murrieta
41.37
1
1
Bryant
,
Ferguson
,
Oden
,
Long
Loyola
41.62
2
2
Newman
,
Palmer
,
Wilcox
,
Graham
E. Roosevelt
41.89
2
1
Jennings
,
Essian
,
Gonzalez
,
Noland
Martin Luther Ki
42.42
5
2
Nool
,
Presley
,
McFadden
,
Marshall
Great Oak
42.42
5
1
O' Donne
,
Price
,
Patuano
,
Tito
Chino Hills
42.44
4
2
Achara
,
Edwards
,
Rivera
,
Garrett
Highland
42.51
4
3
Bluitt
,
House
,
Cunningh
,
Becerra
Rancho Verde
42.58
5
1
Hardy
,
Harris
,
Kilson
,
Hall
Wilson (Long Bea
42.63
3
2
Baber
,
Harris
,
Demison
,
Newton
Palmdale
42.70
1
3
Gibson
,
Gibson
,
Frash
,
Wilson
Pacifica (Oxnard
42.76
4
4
Esquitin
,
Cooper
,
Coleman
,
Chukwume
Downey
42.77
5
3
Carr
,
Alloway
,
Ford
,
Magonia
Summit
42.94
2
2
Welch
,
Allen
,
Jackson
,
Branch
Redondo Union
42.97
3
3
Tran
,
Wu
,
Paul
,
Mills
Arcadia
42.98
3
4
Long
,
Daggett
,
Damiano
,
Galloway
Aliso Niguel
43.05
4
4
Taylor
,
Cummings
,
Normura
,
Mayela
Centennial (Coro
43.08
3
5
Ogele
,
Idah
,
Lew
,
Korotzer
Peninsula
43.19
5
3
Harness
,
Bowens
,
Shampkli
,
Jones
Poly (Long Beach
43.21
1
4
Christen
,
Repp
,
Timmerma
,
Adegoke
Los Osos
43.27
1
5
Gomez
,
Gasser
,
Edmundso
,
Douglas
Los Alamitos
43.33
1
5
Kraft
,
Cuero
,
Ukah
,
Strenn
Trabuco Hills TF
43.33
4
6
Collins
,
Cervante
,
Colbert
,
Phillips
Heritage
43.35
4
7
Cox
,
Warringt
,
Hunt
,
Gan
Diamond Bar
43.40
4
4
Mirth
,
Ben-yisr
,
Bui
,
Watkins
Valencia (Placen
43.47
2
6
Chen
,
Goods
,
Morales
,
Clayborn
Beckman
43.49
1
5
Willough
,
Fernande
,
Malone
,
Barnett
Fountain Valley
43.66
2
6
Berkley
,
Berney
,
Price
,
Le Berth
Valencia (Valenc
43.70
5
5
Nagamoto
,
Kappas
,
Hill
,
Sipes
Newbury Park
43.73
3
7
Doyle
,
Swan
,
Roe
,
Nakazawa
Burbank
43.76
5
6
Torres
,
Maldonad
,
Sanchez
,
Dean
Chaffey
43.89
3
7
Gamino
,
Rodrigue
,
Salinas
,
Zapien
California (Whit
43.91
3
8
Garcia
,
Caballas
,
Oliver
,
Marshall
La Serna
43.93
4
7
Garrard
,
Johnson
,
Velasque
,
Ibrahim
Alta Loma
44.05
1
8
Roddie
,
Minner
,
Neal
,
Capelton
Paramount
44.21
5
6
Cabandon
,
Nogalez
,
Alfaro
,
Moreno
Pioneer Valley
44.44
2
9
Dang
,
Nguyen
,
Keophimp
,
Robles
Westminster
44.49
4
8
Capranic
,
Buckhorn
,
Quintero
,
Martin
Schurr
44.72
3
9
Jaimez
,
Villanue
,
Mowdy
,
Hernande
Katella
46.07
5
7
Hinkle
,
Whitsett
,
Benton
,
Morrison
San Clemente
46.76
2
--
Anguiano
,
Flores
,
Massenbe
,
Medina
Santa Fe
DNF
1
--
Shirley
,
Rom-tori
,
Nelson
,
Swearing
La Quinta (La Qu
DNF
2
--
Chen
,
Griffith
,
Reid
,
Bethurem
Adolfo Camarillo
DQ
2
--
Wells
,
Woodard
,
Williams
,
Chandler
Upland
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Easter
,
Bernard-
,
Graham
,
Wilcox
E. Roosevelt
3:16.25
4
1
Bethurem
,
Hernande
,
Figueroa
,
Griffith
Adolfo Camarillo
3:17.04
2
1
Quintana
,
Presley
,
Cortes
,
McFadden
Great Oak
3:18.48
3
2
Donawa
,
Polk
,
Bowens
,
Howard
Poly (Long Beach
3:18.52
4
1
Testerma
,
Dubots
,
Adams
,
Norman
Vista Murrieta
3:18.90
1
3
Wooten
,
Norwood
,
Ferguson
,
Levias
Lakewood
3:19.19
4
2
Ramirez
,
Strenn
,
Hurd
,
Cuero
Trabuco Hills TF
3:19.29
3
2
Harris
,
Laris
,
Mitchell
,
Hall
Wilson (Long Bea
3:19.82
2
3
Rodrigue
,
Jackson
,
Comeaux
,
Suddoth
Redondo Union
3:21.16
3
2
Gomez
,
Sullivan
,
Heib
,
Carty
Los Alamitos
3:21.38
1
3
Castella
,
Escobedo
,
Thomas
,
Zavala
Warren
3:21.43
1
3
Contrera
,
Price
,
Ortiz
,
Patuano
Chino Hills
3:21.61
2
4
Lesko
,
Phillipp
,
Brennan
,
Galloway
Aliso Niguel
3:21.98
3
4
House
,
Samuel
,
Bluitt
,
Cunningh
Rancho Verde
3:22.45
4
5
Swan
,
Doyle
,
Roe
,
Powell
Burbank
3:22.62
4
4
Essien
,
McMillan
,
Butler
,
Nainggol
Etiwanda
3:23.30
1
4
Abboud
,
Boebinge
,
Sabrin
,
Norys
Martin Luther Ki
3:23.30
2
5
Solomon
,
Robles
,
Silva
,
Spatter
Corona
3:23.53
1
5
Brown
,
Edwards
,
Revis
,
Harice
Highland
3:25.53
2
5
Shirley
,
Cruz
,
Burton
,
Mahaffey
La Quinta (La Qu
3:26.13
3
6
Helfgott
,
Westbroo
,
Nieto
,
Power
Mira Costa
3:26.60
4
7
Ghazlani
,
Malone
,
Willough
,
Bui
Fountain Valley
3:27.31
4
6
Rojo
,
Moreno
,
Diaz
,
Zelaya
Pioneer Valley
3:29.99
2
7
Bradley
,
Molina
,
Guerrero
,
Scherer
Burroughs (Burba
3:30.08
2
6
Mills
,
Hong
,
Wu
,
Guracha
Arcadia
3:30.70
1
6
Quintana
,
Sanchez
,
Sanchez
,
Hayes
Valley View
3:30.87
3
7
Medina
,
Sylva
,
Crespo
,
Swanson
Paloma Valley
3:31.52
1
8
Pica
,
Berney
,
Price
,
Beeler
Valencia (Valenc
3:31.54
1
7
Baumgart
,
Silva
,
Sanchez
,
Tprres
Chaffey
3:32.72
3
9
Massenbe
,
Flores
,
Turner
,
Medina
Santa Fe
3:32.99
1
8
Ramirez
,
Henigan
,
Paige
,
Rodrigue
Ontario
3:33.42
3
8
Ewing
,
Adams
,
McDonnel
,
Kappas
Newbury Park
3:35.54
4
9
Gomez
,
Hernande
,
Villanue
,
Mowdy
Katella
3:36.98
4
8
Capranic
,
Barakat
,
Valencia
,
Martin
Schurr
3:38.74
2
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Merkley, Tyler
12
Los Osos
56-07.00
(17.25m)
1
2
Coghill, Nick
12
Valencia (Placen
56-04.00
(17.17m)
1
3
Pertusati, Michael
12
Los Osos
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
4
Bultman, Nathan
12
West Ranch
55-05.00
(16.89m)
1
5
Caklovic, Peter
12
Los Osos
53-06.00
(16.31m)
1
6
Valenzuela, Omar
12
La Quinta (La Qu
51-11.00
(15.82m)
1
7
Timoti, Peter
12
Valencia (Placen
51-05.00
(15.67m)
1
8
Kamarullah, Tavi
12
El Toro
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
8
Potts, David
11
E. Roosevelt
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
8
James, Matt
12
El Toro
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
11
Orrellano, Bobby
12
La Quinta (La Qu
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
12
Flores, Gerardo
11
Cajon
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
13
Amon, Daedelus
11
San Clemente
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
13
Hays, Charles
12
La Quinta (La Qu
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
15
Uveakovi, Axel
12
Heritage
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
16
Zarate, Osvaldo
12
Warren
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
16
DeRamus, Dakarai
12
E. Roosevelt
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
18
Ortega, Julian
12
Walnut
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
19
Delgado, David
12
Fontana
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
20
Wallander, Brock
11
Vista Murrieta
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
21
Johnson, Josh
10
Valley View
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
22
Sandoval, Alejandr
12
Summit
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
23
Melkonyan, Haykaz
11
Glendale
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
24
Diego, Mark
11
California (Whit
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
25
Saucedo, Antonio
12
Schurr
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
26
beckman, jason
12
Santa Fe
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
27
Muhammad, Kamai
11
Knight
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
28
Amyx, Jarrod
12
Millikan
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
29
Bunse, Michael
11
Cajon
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
30
Odanaka, Christoph
11
Redondo Union
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
31
Chavez, Isaiah
12
Downey
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
31
Mauricio, Luciano
12
Katella
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
33
Placencia, Daniel
11
Segerstrom
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
Mens Discus Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bultman, Nathan
12
West Ranch
185-02
(56.44m)
1
2
Pertusati, Michael
12
Los Osos
184-07
(56.26m)
1
3
Merkley, Tyler
12
Los Osos
183-09
(56.01m)
1
4
Coghill, Nick
12
Valencia (Placen
177-03
(54.03m)
1
5
Knowlton, Seth
11
Great Oak
174-08
(53.24m)
1
6
Sedlaczek, Brandon
12
La Quinta (La Qu
165-06
(50.44m)
1
7
Parker, Nash
12
Dana Hills
162-11
(49.66m)
1
8
Anderson, Clinton
12
Paramount
162-03
(49.45m)
1
9
Potts, David
11
E. Roosevelt
160-06
(48.92m)
1
10
Payez, Oscar
11
Downey
159-00
(48.46m)
1
11
Siebdrath, Westley
12
La Quinta (La Qu
158-10
(48.41m)
1
12
Alejandre, Daniel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
158-04
(48.26m)
1
13
Henry, Andres
11
Heritage
157-08
(48.06m)
1
14
Timoti, Peter
12
Valencia (Placen
153-00
(46.63m)
1
15
DeRamus, Dakarai
12
E. Roosevelt
151-02
(46.08m)
1
16
Melkonyan, Haykaz
11
Glendale
148-02
(45.16m)
1
17
Valenzuela, Omar
12
La Quinta (La Qu
147-10
(45.06m)
1
18
Zarate, Osvaldo
12
Warren
146-07
(44.68m)
1
19
McDermott, Chris
12
Dana Hills
144-07
(44.07m)
1
20
Wallander, Brock
11
Vista Murrieta
143-02
(43.64m)
1
21
Amyx, Jarrod
12
Millikan
142-11
(43.56m)
1
22
Ponciano, Chad
12
Alta Loma
141-04
(43.08m)
1
23
beckman, jason
12
Santa Fe
140-06
(42.82m)
1
24
Amon, Daedelus
11
San Clemente
130-08
(39.83m)
1
25
Odanaka, Christoph
11
Redondo Union
123-08
(37.69m)
1
26
Gonzalez, Adrian
12
Yucaipa
117-06
(35.81m)
1
27
Johnson, Josh
10
Valley View
114-01
(34.77m)
1
--
Hernandez, Andrew
12
Montebello
ND
(--)
1
--
Dickson, Joshua
11
Highland
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pounds, Quinten
12
Cypress
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
Lee, Sean
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
Laudermilk, Ryan
11
Martin Luther Ki
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
Kelly, Nate
12
Vista Murrieta
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
Beynon, AJ
12
Edison (HB)
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Buchanan, Daijuan
12
Arcadia
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Coleman, Terrell
12
Downey
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Kane, Nick
11
Great Oak
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Thompson, Nolan
12
Huntington Beach
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Davis, Paris
12
Santa Ana
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
11
Funes, Jacob
12
Peninsula
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Ewing, Cameron
12
Newbury Park
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Cawley, Max
12
West Ranch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Avilez, Nisani
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Wilson, Kamar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Secrest, Bennett
11
San Clemente
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Fitzgerald, Teddy
12
Dana Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Ricky
11
California (Whit
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Fowler, Jose
11
Redondo Union
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Draper, Ronald
11
Summit
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Affor, Derreck
11
Beaumont
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Rivera, Victor
12
Highland
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Perez, Anthony
9
Alhambra
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Bisherie
12
A.B. Miller
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Pablo
11
Schurr
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Erik
12
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Joseph
11
Centennial (Coro
NH
(--)
1
--
Sepulveda, Jose
9
Millikan
NH
(--)
1
--
Heggins, Mikai
11
Cajon
NH
(--)
1
--
Tominaga, Brandon
12
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherman, AJ
11
Ontario
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sipes, Shane
11
Newbury Park
22-10.00
(6.96m)
+1.9
1
2
Adegoke, Tomi
12
Los Osos
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+0.4
1
3
Testerman, Jordan
11
Vista Murrieta
22-08.25
(6.92m)
+0.9
1
4
Chukwumezie, Ekene
12
Downey
22-07.75
(6.90m)
+0.0
1
5
Sparks, Duncan
12
Loyola
22-00.00
(6.71m)
+0.9
1
6
Kim, Kevin
12
Santiago (Corona
21-10.25
(6.66m)
-0.9
1
7
Coleman, Terrell
12
Downey
21-10.00
(6.65m)
+1.1
1
8
Romero, Paul
12
Dana Hills
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+2.1
1
9
Young, Johnnie
12
Rancho Verde
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+1.7
1
9
Ogele, Ozioma
12
Peninsula
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+0.0
1
11
Lundy, Fred
12
Paloma Valley
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+1.2
1
12
Alumbres, CJ
12
Vista Murrieta
21-04.50
(6.52m)
-0.4
1
13
Draper, Ronald
11
Summit
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+1.2
1
14
Thompson, Bryan
10
Rancho Verde
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+1.0
1
15
Magallanez, Matt
12
Walnut
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+1.9
1
16
Menier, Jordyn
11
E. Roosevelt
20-11.75
(6.39m)
+1.2
1
17
Ortega, Aaron
10
Cajon
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.0
1
18
Ogele, Obinna
11
Peninsula
20-09.75
(6.34m)
+0.0
1
19
Branch, Dallas
10
Redondo Union
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+1.5
1
20
Cabrera, Chris
12
Crescenta Valley
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+3.1
1
21
Gray, Kyle
11
Alta Loma
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+0.0
1
22
Elliott, Tayric
12
Poly (Long Beach
20-07.50
(6.29m)
+1.9
1
23
Moeller, Devin
12
Martin Luther Ki
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.7
1
24
gonzalez, chris
12
Garden Grove
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+0.4
1
24
Beech, Reynaldo
12
Paramount
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+0.7
1
26
Watkins, Jake
12
Valencia (Placen
20-03.50
(6.18m)
-0.8
1
27
Madrid, Josh
11
Paloma Valley
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+1.7
1
28
Barnett, Dakarai
11
Fountain Valley
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+1.0
1
29
Pica, Sam
10
Valencia (Valenc
19-09.00
(6.02m)
-0.2
1
30
Schooler, Colin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
19-08.75
(6.01m)
-1.2
1
31
Ben-yisrael, Chach
11
Valencia (Placen
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+1.9
1
32
Waring, Nicholas
12
Upland
19-01.25
(5.82m)
+0.0
1
33
Conner, Kedrick
12
El Rancho
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.0
1
34
Nyear, Ibtihaj
11
Fountain Valley
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+0.6
1
--
Jing, Darius
9
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alumbres, CJ
12
Vista Murrieta
47-11.00
(14.61m)
-0.7
1
2
Chukwumezie, Ekene
12
Downey
46-00.00
(14.02m)
+0.7
1
3
Wilson, James
12
Alta Loma
45-10.50
(13.98m)
+0.2
1
4
Cawley, Max
12
West Ranch
45-09.00
(13.94m)
+1.3
1
5
Vinson, Devon
12
Santiago (Corona
45-08.00
(13.92m)
+0.5
1
6
Funes, Jacob
12
Peninsula
45-06.50
(13.88m)
+1.2
1
7
Young, Johnnie
12
Rancho Verde
45-02.75
(13.79m)
+1.1
1
8
Coleman, Terrell
12
Downey
44-10.00
(13.67m)
+1.6
1
9
gonzalez, chris
12
Garden Grove
44-09.00
(13.64m)
+0.7
1
10
Grimes, Isaac
11
Rancho Verde
44-06.75
(13.58m)
+0.7
1
11
Kim, Kevin
12
Santiago (Corona
44-04.75
(13.53m)
+0.0
1
12
Madrid, Josh
11
Paloma Valley
43-10.50
(13.37m)
+0.0
1
13
Rodriguez, Ricky
11
California (Whit
43-09.50
(13.35m)
+1.0
1
14
Kappes, Charlie
11
Dana Hills
43-09.00
(13.34m)
+1.6
1
15
Wright, Micqwuan
11
Paramount
43-08.00
(13.31m)
-0.1
1
16
Jamison, Isaiah
12
Kaiser
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+1.3
1
17
Jackson, Malik
12
Poly (Long Beach
43-03.50
(13.20m)
+0.0
1
18
Romero, Paul
12
Dana Hills
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+0.6
1
19
Boutilier, Bryan
12
Los Alamitos
42-11.75
(13.10m)
+2.9
1
20
Adams, Chris
12
Newbury Park
42-10.00
(13.06m)
+0.0
1
21
Alexander, Perris
11
Heritage
42-09.25
(13.04m)
+0.0
1
22
Cotugno, Thomas
12
Loyola
42-01.25
(12.83m)
+1.0
1
23
Rubin, Aaron
11
Beaumont
42-00.75
(12.82m)
+1.3
1
24
Williams, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+0.0
1
25
Adegoke, Tomi
12
Los Osos
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+1.1
1
26
Goodman, Alex
11
Loyola
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+0.0
1
27
Guerrero, Niko
11
Burroughs (Burba
41-04.50
(12.61m)
+2.2
1
28
McCowan, CJ
11
Vista Murrieta
40-07.25
(12.38m)
+0.4
1
29
Ricci, Julian
10
University Irvin
40-07.00
(12.37m)
-0.1
1
30
Powell, Noah
11
Burbank
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+1.8
1
30
Nesbit, Aarron
11
San Clemente
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.5
1
32
Nyear, Ibtihaj
11
Fountain Valley
39-06.75
(12.06m)
+0.4
1
33
Tisuthiwongse, Chr
11
Schurr
38-05.25
(11.72m)
+0.7
1
--
Barnett, Dakarai
11
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Luciano
12
Loyola
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Truong, Kent
12
Burroughs (Burba
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Kocina, Louis
12
Quartz Hill
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
O'Brien, Robert
12
Loyola
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Curran, Tate
10
Redondo Union
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
WIETEN, LUKE
12
Peninsula
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Doerr, Chris
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Polakiewicz, Ryan
12
Great Oak
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Zapien, Jorge
12
California (Whit
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
Cantrell, Logan
12
West Ranch
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
Esplana, Christian
11
E. Roosevelt
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
12
Hogan, Daniel
12
Edison (HB)
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Baxter, Cameron
12
Dana Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
ROTH, EVERETT
12
Peninsula
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Dyrek, Ariel
9
Santa Monica
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Leong, Kasey
12
Fountain Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Mukasa, Daniel
12
Martin Luther Ki
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Mau, Johnathan
12
Walnut
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
19
Stevens, Jared
11
Temecula Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
19
Kelsay, Sean
10
San Clemente
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
19
Jordan, Nico
12
Valencia (Valenc
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
19
Casiano, Alex
12
Loyola
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
19
Robbins, Jeff
12
Poly (Riverside)
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
19
Green, Zach
11
Poly (Riverside)
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
19
Dean, Michael
11
Chaffey
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
19
O'Blenes, Stephen
12
Santa Fe
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Ponciano, Chad
12
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
--
Alseth, Adian
10
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
LaPierre, Nick
11
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Chaides, John
12
Schurr
NH
(--)
1
--
Casillas, Brian
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Moronta, Fausto
12
Beaumont
NH
(--)
1
--
Lio, Jonathan
12
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
Zavaleta, Marcos
12
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrar, Brandon
10
Beaumont
NH
(--)
1
--
Newman, Luke
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Oh, Danny
10
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Silva, Garrett
10
California (Whit
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Gregory
11
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
Dupuy, Dashel
12
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Buren, Amanda
11
Vista Murrieta
11.84
-0.6
5
1
Perkins, Maya
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.91
+0.6
3
1
Richardson, Kayla
11
Walnut
11.92
+0.9
2
2
Limp, Sara
12
Los Alamitos
11.94
+0.6
3
1
Miles, Kenyla
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.01
-0.1
1
1
Hicks, Jada
9
Upland
12.03
+1.0
4
2
Davis, Kierra
11
Upland
12.03
-0.6
5
2
Augustine, Ariyonn
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.09
+0.9
2
2
Ojinnaka, Hilary
12
Cypress
12.13
-0.1
1
3
Troescher, Sarah
11
Arcadia
12.16
-0.1
1
3
Smith, Jordyn
11
Corona
12.20
+0.6
3
2
Gayle, Alexandria
12
Chino Hills
12.29
+1.0
4
3
Pardue, Jaden
10
Palmdale
12.35
+1.0
4
4
Dorsey, Jordyn
12
Mira Costa
12.35
+0.6
3
3
Reid, Sydney
9
Martin Luther Ki
12.39
+0.9
2
4
Wilson, Alana
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12.44
-0.1
1
5
Rodriguez, Miranda
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12.46
+0.6
3
6
Newton, Julia
12
Burbank
12.48
+0.6
3
4
Watson, Sinclair
12
Summit
12.50
+0.9
2
7
Sands, Tylin
10
Beaumont
12.54
+0.6
3
4
Williams, Kennedy
10
Redondo Union
12.55
+1.0
4
3
Sandoval, Victora
12
Walnut
12.57
-0.6
5
5
Willingham, Damatr
10
Paloma Valley
12.59
+0.9
2
4
Limp, Kenna
12
Los Alamitos
12.63
-0.6
5
6
Wehrly, Kylee
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12.65
+0.9
2
5
Murphy, Marcella
10
Knight
12.75
+1.0
4
5
Clark, Keva
12
Downey
12.77
-0.1
1
6
Lynch, Te'A
10
Rancho Verde
12.77
-0.1
1
6
Smith, Rachel
12
West Ranch
12.78
+1.0
4
7
Eckman, Crystal
12
Fountain Valley
12.81
+0.9
2
7
Addo, Symone
12
La Serna
12.87
-0.1
1
8
Arnold, Sophia
11
Diamond Bar
12.95
+0.6
3
5
Arrington, Joycely
12
Montclair
13.17
-0.6
5
5
Allen, Nia
12
Warren
13.17
-0.6
5
8
Zuker, Baylee
12
Troy
13.18
+0.9
2
9
Nguyen, Thu
11
Westminster
13.35
+0.9
2
9
Wyrick, D'Shalla
9
Anaheim
13.39
+0.6
3
--
Davis, Courtney
12
E. Roosevelt
DNF
-0.1
1
--
Chiodo, Anastasia
12
Redondo Union
FS
-0.6
5
Womens 200m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Kayla
11
Walnut
24.15
-0.3
4
1
Limp, Sara
12
Los Alamitos
24.18
+0.8
1
1
Davis, Kierra
11
Upland
24.36
+0.1
2
1
Van Buren, Amanda
11
Vista Murrieta
24.45
+1.0
5
2
Perkins, Maya
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.61
+0.1
2
1
Augustine, Ariyonn
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.62
+0.6
3
2
flanagan, shamaya
11
Quartz Hill
24.65
+0.6
3
1
Medley, Maliyah
9
El Toro
24.66
-0.1
6
2
Willingham, Ashley
11
Los Alamitos
24.83
+1.0
5
2
Ojinnaka, Hilary
12
Cypress
24.93
+0.8
1
2
Chiodo, Anastasia
12
Redondo Union
25.07
-0.1
6
2
Harris, Jalyn
10
Rancho Cucamonga
25.21
-0.3
4
3
Baaree, Rahmah
12
Ontario
25.36
-0.3
4
3
Onnekikami, Tunika
11
Peninsula
25.46
+1.0
5
3
Fan, Chloe
12
Aliso Niguel
25.52
+0.6
3
3
King, Kiera
10
Wilson (Long Bea
25.58
+0.1
2
3
Reid, Sydney
9
Martin Luther Ki
25.59
+0.8
1
4
Sutherland, Alexis
10
Corona
25.66
+0.1
2
3
Watson, Sinclair
12
Summit
25.67
-0.1
6
4
Pardue, Jaden
10
Palmdale
25.67
-0.3
4
4
Sands, Tylin
10
Beaumont
25.81
-0.1
6
5
Cunningham, Khasya
12
Martin Luther Ki
25.81
-0.1
6
4
Bonner, Tamia
10
Chino Hills
25.82
+1.0
5
5
Wilson, Alana
9
La Quinta (La Qu
25.87
-0.3
4
4
Green, Anijah
11
Los Alamitos
25.93
+0.6
3
5
Clark, Keva
12
Downey
26.13
+0.1
2
4
George, Kelsey
10
California (Whit
26.17
+0.8
1
5
Sandoval, Victora
12
Walnut
26.21
+1.0
5
6
Rodriguez, Miranda
12
Adolfo Camarillo
26.24
+0.1
2
6
Willingham, Damatr
10
Paloma Valley
26.42
-0.3
4
6
Perry, Shaunna
12
Beaumont
26.51
+1.0
5
5
Lee, Janae
9
Rancho Verde
26.52
+0.6
3
6
Cusumano, Haleigh
10
Burbank
26.54
-0.1
6
7
Smith, Rachel
12
West Ranch
26.60
-0.3
4
7
Hardemion, Kennedy
12
Redondo Union
26.60
+1.0
5
5
Cruz, Ashley
10
Oxnard
26.62
+0.8
1
6
Clark, Kenya
12
Downey
26.64
+0.6
3
7
Rock, Hannah
12
Arcadia
26.72
-0.1
6
7
Ortiz, Madison
10
El Rancho
26.76
+0.1
2
8
Babineaux, Nadia
11
Quartz Hill
26.81
-0.3
4
8
Lim, Megan
11
Troy
26.97
+0.1
2
8
Guerrero, Jianna
10
La Quinta (La Qu
26.97
+1.0
5
7
Miranda, Rebecca
10
Paramount
26.98
+0.6
3
6
Filsinger, Stephan
12
Segerstrom
27.64
+0.8
1
7
Duarte, Sirian
11
Bell Gardens
27.94
+0.8
1
Womens 400m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Willingham, Ashley
11
Los Alamitos
55.12
4
1
flanagan, shamaya
11
Quartz Hill
56.06
3
1
Onnekikami, Tunika
11
Peninsula
56.27
5
1
Henderson, Zuri
12
Redondo Union
56.35
2
1
Bedingfield, Shila
10
Quartz Hill
56.39
1
2
Harris, Jalyn
10
Rancho Cucamonga
56.44
1
2
Adolphus, Mikaela
12
Upland
56.47
3
2
Smith, Taylor
12
E. Roosevelt
56.54
4
3
Troescher, Rebecca
9
Arcadia
57.28
1
3
Ehiemere, Chine
10
Rancho Verde
57.59
3
2
Daye, Chelsea
9
Rancho Cucamonga
57.91
2
3
Doerr, Annelise
12
Fountain Valley
58.09
2
2
Buehner, Lauren
9
Arcadia
58.10
5
4
Medley, Maliyah
9
El Toro
58.14
1
5
Gee, Tatum
10
Cypress
58.31
1
3
Wiggins, Rachel
12
Arcadia
58.52
4
6
Perez, Savanna
12
Carter
58.53
1
7
Chruszcz, Ashley
9
Martin Luther Ki
58.69
1
4
Babineaux, Nadia
11
Quartz Hill
58.70
2
3
Whiteto, Skylar
9
Wilson (Long Bea
59.13
5
4
Marshall, Mya
10
Great Oak
59.15
5
5
Taylor, Brianna
12
Los Alamitos
59.34
5
4
Hardemion, Kennedy
12
Redondo Union
59.62
3
6
Kerr, Rylee
9
Chaparral
59.69
5
4
Meaney, McKenna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
59.77
4
5
Amobi, Nwamaka
12
Warren
59.90
3
7
McDonough, Marina
10
San Clemente
59.91
5
5
Remington, Cailey
9
Newbury Park
59.99
4
8
Liggins, Brita
9
Diamond Bar
1:00.04
1
5
Donovan, Hollis
12
Dana Hills
1:00.16
2
8
Smith, MaryJane
11
Martin Luther Ki
1:00.32
5
9
Wilson, Nadiri
9
Millikan
1:00.68
1
6
Perry, Shaunna
12
Beaumont
1:00.70
2
6
Mack, Kiairra
9
Millikan
1:00.73
3
7
Filsinger, Stephan
12
Segerstrom
1:01.05
3
6
Rodriguez, Christi
12
Paloma Valley
1:01.36
4
7
Lee, Carmel
11
University Irvin
1:01.37
2
7
James, Frances
11
Troy
1:01.80
4
8
Andebe Holoman, Br
12
Kaiser
1:02.87
2
9
Tidwell, Laura
11
Warren
1:03.24
5
Womens 800m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Izzo, Katie
12
Los Alamitos
2:11.06
2
1
Penn, Rylee
9
Centennial (Coro
2:11.50
3
1
Durgy, Cassie
11
Huntington Beach
2:11.89
1
2
Grohmann, Natalie
12
Fountain Valley
2:12.03
3
2
Melnyk, Megan
12
Crescenta Valley
2:13.25
1
2
Ibarra, Kalea
9
Poly (Riverside)
2:13.55
2
1
Hill, Jacquelyn
10
Etiwanda
2:13.67
4
3
Flores, Sandra
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:14.97
2
2
GRIMES, KAILIE
11
Beaumont
2:17.97
4
3
Rubio, Siobhan
11
West Ranch
2:17.99
3
4
Silverman, Ariel
12
Santa Monica
2:18.56
3
3
Talpash, Ally
10
Great Oak
2:19.27
4
3
Nelson, Jolie
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:19.57
1
4
Mandujuano, Esmera
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:20.00
1
5
Adams, Thalia
9
E. Roosevelt
2:20.00
3
4
Ruiz, Kelsey
9
Quartz Hill
2:20.33
4
4
Scott, Danielle
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.72
2
5
Wong, Carol
12
Walnut
2:21.09
2
5
PINEDA, MICHELLE
12
Fontana
2:21.23
4
5
Yturralde, Kylee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:22.18
1
6
Rosales, Brenda
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.25
3
7
Newberry, Alexis
10
Walnut
2:22.37
3
6
Cortez, Stephanie
12
California (Whit
2:22.79
2
8
Matthews, Brittani
11
Rancho Cucamonga
2:22.79
3
7
Daly, Jennifer
10
Dana Hills
2:23.39
2
6
Vasquez, Lisa
12
Warren
2:23.92
1
6
Wiseman, Alex
10
Vista Murrieta
2:24.74
4
7
Velasco, Daisy
11
Paramount
2:24.98
4
8
Ramirez, Vanessa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:24.98
4
9
Huang, Joy
10
Arcadia
2:25.02
4
10
Bruce, Janaya
10
Santa Monica
2:25.37
4
9
Guajardo, Yaneli
10
Alhambra
2:25.72
3
8
Conant, Carlota
10
Warren
2:25.74
2
7
Alvarado, Crystal
11
Segerstrom
2:25.75
1
10
Larrinaga, Samanth
9
Montclair
2:25.77
3
8
Boyajyan, Nona
11
Glendale
2:26.54
1
9
Ferguson, Jessica
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:26.56
2
11
Allen, Alyssa
12
Cypress
2:27.27
4
12
Tanaka, Melissa
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.35
4
9
Malta, Citlalli
11
Katella
2:29.08
1
10
Bravo, Erica
11
Westminster
2:29.24
1
11
Carter, Geneva
11
Santa Monica
2:30.25
1
10
Carrasco, Nicole
10
Alta Loma
2:30.78
2
11
Gonzales, Suzette
10
Bell Gardens
2:31.56
2
11
Mendez, Daisy
12
Rialto
2:32.57
3
12
Valenzuela, Sierra
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:32.64
1
12
Cadenhead, Sophia
11
Paloma Valley
2:39.66
2
Womens 1600m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
11
Great Oak
4:47.33
1
1
Belus, Sydney
10
Great Oak
4:53.80
2
2
Sienski, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
4:55.31
1
3
Mandel, Evelyn
10
Great Oak
4:56.79
1
4
Ortega, Stefanie Y
11
Segerstrom
4:56.87
1
5
Melnyk, Megan
12
Crescenta Valley
5:01.79
1
1
Vasquez, Lisa
12
Warren
5:02.58
3
2
Garcia-Swantek, Ar
12
Yucaipa
5:02.71
2
2
Tanaka, Melissa
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:04.15
3
3
Brunstein, Natasha
12
Mira Costa
5:05.32
3
3
Carroll, Kelsey
12
San Clemente
5:05.39
2
4
Bell, Melissa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:05.46
2
5
Adams, Tahlia
9
E. Roosevelt
5:06.13
2
6
Lung, Holly
10
Arcadia
5:06.41
2
4
Mason, Mackenna
10
Yucaipa
5:07.00
3
6
Sandoval, Jennifer
11
Summit
5:10.50
1
7
Demerjian, Kalie
12
El Toro
5:11.31
1
5
Almanza, Valerie
10
Channel Islands
5:11.86
3
6
Hoang, Cindy
10
Arcadia
5:14.20
3
7
Pederson, Nicole
12
Redondo Union
5:14.53
3
8
Rosales, Brenda
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:14.56
1
9
Serrao, Sienna
11
Dana Hills
5:15.24
1
10
Sanchez, Emily
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:15.70
1
7
Stetkevick, Alexan
11
Poly (Riverside)
5:16.94
2
8
Staton, Grace
9
Chino Hills
5:20.77
3
8
Rodriguez, Marissa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:23.32
2
9
Miranda, Tayler
10
Knight
5:24.08
2
9
Almasy, Ashlynn
10
Los Alamitos
5:24.08
3
10
Martinez, Brittney
12
Downey
5:24.66
2
11
Maretti, Megan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:25.17
1
12
Kaye, Marina
10
Poly (Riverside)
5:25.50
1
10
Marrero, Brittany
10
E. Roosevelt
5:26.53
3
13
Trunnelle, Brooke
12
Alta Loma
5:26.59
1
14
Malta, Citlalli
11
Katella
5:26.91
1
11
Wainfan, Mandy
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:30.97
2
12
Pluma, Marissa
12
Warren
5:31.18
2
15
GARFIAS, ALEXIS
12
Schurr
5:33.55
1
11
Sturm, Anya
9
Santa Monica
5:34.40
3
12
Segovia, Alyssa
9
Alta Loma
5:37.38
3
13
Allen, Alyssa
12
Cypress
5:38.27
2
14
Guajardo, Yaneli
10
Alhambra
5:39.41
2
--
Cortez, Stephanie
12
California (Whit
DQ
3
Womens 3200m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
11
Great Oak
10:26.82
1
1
Izzo, Katie
12
Los Alamitos
10:38.08
2
2
Mandel, Evelyn
10
Great Oak
10:47.85
2
3
Pflughoft, Sandra
9
Great Oak
10:48.46
2
2
Belus, Sydney
10
Great Oak
10:48.53
1
4
Sienski, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
10:50.88
2
3
Sandoval, Jennifer
11
Summit
10:54.74
1
4
Stinger, Desi
11
Great Oak
10:57.04
1
5
Herrmann, Sabrina
12
Trabuco Hills TF
10:59.11
2
5
Penn, Rylee
9
Centennial (Coro
11:02.62
1
6
Carroll, Kelsey
12
San Clemente
11:03.32
2
6
Kaloroumakis, Kath
10
Dana Hills
11:09.52
1
7
Tabares, Samantha
11
Warren
11:11.19
2
8
Cahalan, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
11:15.10
2
7
Ortega, Stefanie Y
11
Segerstrom
11:16.59
1
8
Fernandez, Candela
11
Burbank
11:19.99
1
9
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
11
Warren
11:21.35
1
10
Margolis, Bailee
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:23.49
1
11
Parr, Madison
9
Yucaipa
11:24.26
1
9
Gee, Sarah
9
Yucaipa
11:25.68
2
12
Silva, Thalia
12
Redondo Union
11:30.80
1
10
Virtue, Emily
9
Burroughs (Burba
11:33.80
2
13
Almanza, Valerie
10
Channel Islands
11:34.99
1
11
Cacho, Ilse
12
California (Whit
11:37.27
2
12
Fillipow, Lauren
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:37.83
2
14
Maretti, Megan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:38.89
1
13
Staton, Grace
9
Chino Hills
11:39.21
2
15
Morales, Esmerelda
10
El Rancho
11:43.07
1
14
Valdez, Julia
10
Poly (Riverside)
11:48.22
2
16
WARD, AVERY
12
Mira Costa
11:49.29
1
17
Stetkevick, Alexan
11
Poly (Riverside)
11:50.87
1
15
Barron, Paloma
9
E. Roosevelt
11:52.58
2
16
Haring, Alyssa
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:54.56
2
18
Sturm, Anya
9
Santa Monica
11:55.53
1
19
Esparza, Emily
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12:04.97
1
20
Galvan, Karina
10
Walnut
12:05.29
1
21
O'Leary, Fiona
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:07.03
1
17
Rodriguez, Marissa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12:10.03
2
18
Hernandez, Anamaur
11
Segerstrom
12:11.95
2
19
Betart, Anahi
12
Walnut
12:12.59
2
20
Cano, Liz
9
Schurr
12:19.00
2
21
Gleason, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:20.91
2
22
Holton, Erin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:21.84
2
23
Sanchez, Allison
11
Downey
12:23.84
2
22
Hernandez, Hazel
12
Anaheim
12:36.46
1
--
Wells, Chelsea
12
Quartz Hill
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jasmyne
12
E. Roosevelt
14.28
+0.0
1
1
Robinson, Shante
10
Mira Costa
14.82
+0.0
2
1
Hicks, Jada
9
Upland
15.01
+0.0
3
2
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.14
+0.0
2
2
Phinney, Sammie
12
Crescenta Valley
15.19
+0.0
3
2
Avila, Malia
10
Walnut
15.38
+0.0
1
1
buie, jewel
12
Cabrillo (Long B
15.40
+0.0
5
2
Dyer, Danae
9
Temecula Valley
15.45
+0.0
5
3
Parsons, Alison
11
Los Alamitos
15.70
+0.0
5
3
Smith, Kennedy
9
Upland
15.87
+0.0
2
1
Frank, Sarah Ann
9
Martin Luther Ki
15.93
+0.0
4
3
Montgomery, Tairyn
11
Redondo Union
16.12
+0.0
3
4
Jones, DeKiyaia
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16.12
+0.0
5
2
Porter, Brook
11
Cajon
16.14
+0.0
4
3
Cuahutle, Mariah
12
West Ranch
16.21
+0.0
1
3
pelle, sherrice
12
Millikan
16.25
+0.0
4
4
Covington, Nicole
12
Cypress
16.32
+0.0
1
5
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
16.37
+0.0
1
4
Williams, Carleigh
12
Walnut
16.40
+0.0
2
5
Rios, Andrea
12
Channel Islands
16.41
+0.0
2
4
Cooksey, Iyana
11
E. Roosevelt
16.54
+0.0
3
4
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
10
West Ranch
16.54
+0.0
4
5
Hornsby, Quena
12
Summit
16.62
+0.0
4
6
Carreno, Winter
10
Paloma Valley
16.69
+0.0
1
5
Lukkarila, Samanth
9
Beaumont
16.73
+0.0
3
5
Read, Christina
10
Arcadia
16.73
+0.0
5
6
Velasquez, Lizbeth
11
Downey
16.95
+0.0
4
6
Adams, Jasmine
12
Highland
16.96
+0.0
3
6
Lowinger, Piper
11
La Serna
17.03
+0.0
2
7
Corner, Madeline
11
Carter
17.05
+0.0
4
7
Brown, Nyree
9
Segerstrom
17.17
+0.0
1
7
Medina, Lajayah
11
Canyon Springs
17.32
+0.0
2
8
Martinez, Darlene
12
Beckman
17.40
+0.0
2
7
Hsu, Audree
12
Walnut
17.49
+0.0
3
6
Quach, Annie
9
Katella
18.33
+0.0
5
8
Patterson, Chloe
9
San Clemente
18.39
+0.0
3
7
Cogswell, Victoria
10
Downey
19.29
+0.0
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Shante
10
Mira Costa
42.70
1
1
Bernard-Joseph, Br
9
E. Roosevelt
44.10
4
2
Sutton, April
12
Centennial (Coro
44.49
4
1
Graham, Jasmyne
12
E. Roosevelt
44.67
2
1
Pedrani, Paula
11
El Toro
44.82
3
2
Avila, Malia
10
Walnut
45.39
2
2
Amarasekara, Dilin
11
Etiwanda
45.76
3
2
Oliviera, Flora
10
Alta Loma
45.89
1
3
Welsh, Hana
11
Highland
46.09
4
3
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
46.45
3
4
Phinney, Sammie
12
Crescenta Valley
46.68
4
3
Barilla, Catherine
12
Los Osos
46.90
1
5
Washington, Corinn
11
Wilson (Long Bea
46.93
4
4
Corner, Madeline
11
Carter
46.94
3
5
Wodzynski, Pierson
10
Redondo Union
47.03
3
6
Bochard, Kira
10
Burbank
47.14
4
4
Burgos, Giselle
12
El Rancho
47.26
1
3
Liu, Kasady
11
Beckman
47.55
2
4
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
10
West Ranch
47.93
2
5
Brown, Nyree
9
Segerstrom
48.05
2
5
Patterson, Chloe
9
San Clemente
48.30
1
6
Joseph, Dehjiah
11
Vista Murrieta
48.56
2
6
pelle, sherrice
12
Millikan
48.65
1
7
Walls, Genesis
10
Rancho Verde
48.67
2
6
Du, Kyla
11
Arcadia
48.71
3
7
Bennyworth, Riley
11
Edison (HB)
48.84
3
8
Herrera, Kassandra
12
El Rancho
48.90
3
7
Layo, Maia
11
Schurr
49.62
1
7
Carnahan, Brooke
10
Chino Hills
49.68
4
8
Sabbath, Elisia
10
Rancho Verde
49.72
4
8
Mesa, Kendall
11
Valencia (Valenc
50.64
1
9
Cogswell, Victoria
10
Downey
52.59
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Avila
,
Richards
,
Richards
,
Sandoval
Walnut
46.61
3
1
Davis
,
Hicks
,
Bushnell
,
Adolphus
Upland
46.65
2
2
Willingh
,
Green
,
Limp
,
Limp
Los Alamitos
46.91
2
1
Miles
,
Smith
,
Perkins
,
Augustin
Poly (Long Beach
46.92
1
2
Paulus
,
Buehner
,
Wiggins
,
Troesche
Arcadia
47.11
3
1
Graham
,
Davis
,
Bernard-
,
Smith
E. Roosevelt
47.12
4
2
Montgome
,
Hamlin
,
Williams
,
Chiodo
Redondo Union
47.71
4
1
Dorsey
,
Hester
,
Elringto
,
Robinson
Mira Costa
48.01
5
2
Reid
,
Parrish
,
Cesena
,
Cunningh
Martin Luther Ki
48.12
1
3
Babineau
,
Bedingfi
,
Flanagan
,
johnson
Quartz Hill
48.28
4
2
Riley
,
Gayle
,
Bonner
,
Fjeldste
Chino Hills
48.36
5
3
Burleson
,
Van Bure
,
Robinson
,
Buggs
Vista Murrieta
48.59
5
3
Lynch
,
Ehiemere
,
Longmire
,
Walls
Rancho Verde
48.73
2
4
Covingto
,
Ojinnaka
,
Gilbert
,
Knight
Cypress
48.77
5
3
Wehrly
,
Gray
,
Rice
,
Kantor
Trabuco Hills TF
48.82
3
3
Sutherla
,
Torres
,
Smith
,
Richards
Corona
48.94
1
4
Aleman
,
Jansen
,
Meaney
,
Rodrigue
Adolfo Camarillo
48.97
2
5
Jimenez
,
Warner
,
Kimble
,
Murphy
Knight
49.13
5
4
Daye
,
McIntyre
,
Pooler
,
Harris
Rancho Cucamonga
49.26
1
4
Bryant
,
Stevenso
,
Marshall
,
Simmons
Great Oak
49.31
3
6
Wooten
,
Johnson
,
Pardue
,
Burrell
Palmdale
49.31
5
7
Fan
,
Turner
,
Abad
,
Darden
Aliso Niguel
49.34
5
5
Gill
,
Reece
,
Barlett
,
Smith
Carter
49.38
1
4
Moore
,
Lindsay
,
Mullins
,
Smith
Lakewood
49.55
4
5
Perrin
,
Nieves
,
Money
,
Baare
Ontario
49.64
3
5
King
,
Gilbert
,
Washingt
,
Whitote
Wilson (Long Bea
49.81
2
5
Hornsby
,
Watson
,
Okeke
,
Bush
Summit
49.92
4
6
Rodrigue
,
Willingh
,
Sheffied
,
Madrid
Paloma Valley
50.08
4
8
Merino
,
Nelson
,
Sands
,
Perry
Beaumont
50.15
5
6
Adeyemi
,
Flowers
,
Fuller
,
Soloman
Santa Monica
50.31
2
7
James
,
Zuker
,
Dias
,
Lim
Troy
50.32
2
7
Clark
,
Ajose
,
Clark
,
Clark
Downey
50.33
4
6
Rastogi
,
Bebout
,
Doerr
,
Eckman
Fountain Valley
50.41
1
8
Mariano
,
Perine
,
Prince
,
Swift
Chaparral
50.43
4
7
Martinez
,
Crawford
,
Crawford
,
George
California (Whit
50.97
1
6
Addo
,
Ching
,
Lowinger
,
Reed
La Serna
51.09
3
7
Duarte
,
Figueroa
,
Torrez-E
,
Gonzalez
Bell Gardens
52.84
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pisani
,
Limp
,
Taylor
,
Willingh
Los Alamitos
3:51.40
3
1
Daye
,
Dennis
,
Pooler
,
Davis
Rancho Cucamonga
3:51.64
2
2
Doerr
,
Gonzales
,
Grohmann
,
Bebout
Fountain Valley
3:52.13
2
1
Jones
,
Elringto
,
Koncki
,
Robinson
Mira Costa
3:52.23
4
3
Troesche
,
Wiggins
,
Buehner
,
Troesche
Arcadia
3:52.24
2
1
Davis
,
Smith
,
Bernard-
,
Adams
E. Roosevelt
3:52.67
5
2
Babineau
,
Bedingfi
,
Flanagan
,
johnson
Quartz Hill
3:52.86
4
3
Hill
,
Gibson
,
Amarasek
,
McMillan
Etiwanda
3:54.23
4
1
Leonard
,
Wodzynsk
,
Hamlin
,
Henderso
Redondo Union
3:54.61
1
4
Scott
,
Augustin
,
Perkins
,
Rosales
Poly (Long Beach
3:56.35
4
2
Pedrani
,
Medley
,
Maly
,
McCullou
El Toro
3:56.98
3
2
Lynch
,
Ehiemere
,
Whitaker
,
Longmire
Rancho Verde
3:57.27
1
3
Bryant
,
Lawson
,
Stevenso
,
Marshall
Great Oak
3:57.99
3
2
Darden
,
Fan
,
Turner
,
Kumano
Aliso Niguel
3:58.79
5
3
Avila
,
Richards
,
Newberry
,
Richards
Walnut
3:58.80
5
4
Whitote
,
Washingt
,
King
,
Pearson
Wilson (Long Bea
4:00.14
2
4
Weaver
,
Frank
,
Smith
,
Chruszcz
Martin Luther Ki
4:01.86
5
5
Skaggs
,
Valenzue
,
Ibarra
,
Winn
Poly (Riverside)
4:02.17
4
6
Pellum
,
Perry
,
Sands
,
Grimes
Beaumont
4:02.50
4
5
Johnson
,
Lindsay
,
Smith
,
Mullins
Lakewood
4:03.57
5
5
Crawford
,
Webb
,
Victoria
,
George
California (Whit
4:03.81
2
3
Boglino
,
Wilson
,
Flores
,
Rodrigue
La Quinta (La Qu
4:05.19
1
6
Melnyk
,
Iannello
,
Ortiz
,
Walker
Crescenta Valley
4:06.06
2
4
Clark
,
Clark
,
Clark
,
Aguilera
Downey
4:06.11
3
4
Adeyemi
,
Flowers
,
Silverma
,
Tung
Santa Monica
4:06.30
1
5
Liu
,
Lowder
,
Vu
,
Chuang
Beckman
4:06.51
1
5
Jasso
,
Sutherla
,
Garcia
,
Richards
Corona
4:07.83
3
6
Green
,
Kerr
,
Kerr
,
Mariano
Chaparral
4:08.08
5
7
Perez
,
Corner
,
Ayoola
,
Greene
Carter
4:08.38
4
6
Burgos
,
Herrera
,
Ortiz
,
Valencia
El Rancho
4:11.55
3
7
Stern
,
Bryant
,
Ogunseit
,
Lee
University Irvin
4:13.67
2
6
Bravo
,
Campos
,
Nguyen
,
Tran
Westminster
4:19.20
1
7
Money
,
Baaree
,
Nieves
,
Gallegos
Ontario
4:19.96
5
8
Duarte
,
Figueroa
,
Zaragoza
,
Gonzalez
Bell Gardens
4:20.10
5
8
James
,
Pillos
,
Connolly
,
Bishay
Troy
4:20.97
2
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
12
Newbury Park
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
2
Plummer, Kathryn
11
Aliso Niguel
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
3
Montgomery, Tairyn
11
Redondo Union
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
4
Alailefaleula, Nan
10
Millikan
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
5
Pedro, Haunani
11
Trabuco Hills TF
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Crystal
12
El Rancho
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
7
Lopez, Daisy
11
Paramount
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
8
McArthur, Joy
10
Dana Hills
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
9
Wesel, Megan
12
Chaparral
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
10
Donato, Mariah
9
Bell Gardens
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
10
Manoharan, Prashan
12
Valencia (Placen
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
12
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
35-09.75
(10.92m)
1
13
Fitzpatrick, Madis
12
La Serna
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
14
Mounga, Hailey
10
Vista Murrieta
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
15
Gillis, Anna
11
San Clemente
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
16
Klosinski, Courtne
11
Martin Luther Ki
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
17
Thomas, Mailani
12
Great Oak
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
18
Chavers, Cydney
12
Warren
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
19
Beyma, Sydney
12
Los Alamitos
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
19
Bell, Jayda
12
Oxnard
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
21
Shinn, Alisa
11
Crescenta Valley
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
22
Wilson, Ajah
12
La Quinta (La Qu
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
23
Wells, Ashley
12
Redondo Union
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
24
Anderson, Lauren
10
California (Whit
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
25
Izvora, Gourtney
10
Cypress
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
26
caneles, frances
12
Millikan
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
27
White, Cheyenne
12
Oxnard
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
28
Plott, Makenna
11
Yucaipa
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
29
Togiai, Faith
12
Walnut
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
30
Padron, Annesa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
31
Fusi, Daisy
10
Corona
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
32
Tovi, Sisilia
10
Chaffey
30-04.75
(9.26m)
1
33
Lee, Melissa
University Irvin
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
--
Samuel, Regina
12
Poly (Riverside)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
12
Newbury Park
153-02
(46.69m)
1
2
Williams, Ailini
11
Paramount
141-09
(43.21m)
1
3
Pillsbury, Audrey
12
Peninsula
136-05
(41.58m)
1
4
Thomas, Mailani
12
Great Oak
130-02
(39.67m)
1
5
Gillis, Anna
11
San Clemente
129-11
(39.60m)
1
6
Anumba, Ashley
10
Los Osos
124-09
(38.02m)
1
7
Anderson, Lauren
10
California (Whit
121-10
(37.13m)
1
8
Chronister, Madiso
12
San Clemente
120-11
(36.86m)
1
9
Rosilez, Amanda
11
Chaparral
120-08
(36.78m)
1
10
caneles, frances
12
Millikan
117-04
(35.76m)
1
11
Pedro, Haunani
11
Trabuco Hills TF
116-06
(35.51m)
1
12
Roberts, Evelyn
12
Dana Hills
114-10
(35.00m)
1
13
Togiai, Faith
12
Walnut
113-11
(34.72m)
1
14
Yarbrough, Jackae
12
Martin Luther Ki
113-10
(34.70m)
1
15
Lee, Melissa
University Irvin
112-11
(34.42m)
1
16
Alailefaleula, Nan
10
Millikan
112-02
(34.19m)
1
17
Louis, Rachel
11
Valley View
108-03
(32.99m)
1
18
Wells, Ashley
12
Redondo Union
107-07
(32.79m)
1
19
Valdez, Loreny
10
Arcadia
106-06
(32.46m)
1
20
Du, Karen
12
West Ranch
103-08
(31.60m)
1
21
Gregorio, Taryn-Ro
11
Redondo Union
100-02
(30.53m)
1
22
Ruelas, Siena
11
Los Alamitos
99-07
(30.35m)
1
23
Younan, Nadime
10
Burroughs (Burba
98-03
(29.95m)
1
24
Augusta, Anna
12
Quartz Hill
97-03
(29.64m)
1
25
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
93-04
(28.45m)
1
26
Izvora, Gourtney
10
Cypress
91-03
(27.81m)
1
27
Martinez, Daniela
12
Alta Loma
83-02
(25.35m)
1
--
Donato, Mariah
9
Bell Gardens
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Chianne
10
Knight
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Boglino, Nirie
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Eddleman, Taylor
12
Huntington Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Daniel, Skyler
12
Upland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Given, Kallie
10
Los Alamitos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
McVickar, Tammy
12
Peninsula
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Longmire, Destiny
11
Rancho Verde
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Jones, Tiona
12
Godinez Fundamen
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Walker, Emmie
12
Crescenta Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Williams, Kalyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Acholonu, Diana
12
Downey
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Carmody, Nicole
9
Vista Murrieta
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Chang, Hannah
12
Martin Luther Ki
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Janell, Walley
11
Yucaipa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
15
Cusumano, Haleigh
10
Burbank
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Becker, Julia
10
San Clemente
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Keller, Grace
12
Crescenta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Jones, KeKiyaia
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Parsons, Alison
11
Los Alamitos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Lyon, Delaney
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Carreno, Winter
10
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Sierra
11
Foothill (Santa
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Sinclair
12
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Fowlie, Taryn
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Al-Uqdah, Yasmine
12
Mira Costa
NH
(--)
1
--
Contreras, Wendy
12
El Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Conteno, Jordan
12
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Katelyn
10
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Lorena
12
Montebello
NH
(--)
1
--
Phimpasouk, Diana
12
Montebello
NH
(--)
1
--
Riley, Jasmyn
10
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Baptiste, Corinne
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Arvidson, Alexandr
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Olivares, Andrea
12
Anaheim
NH
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Kaitlyn
12
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
--
Ngo, Vivian
12
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burleson, Lovie
12
Vista Murrieta
18-09.75
(5.73m)
+0.1
1
2
Smith, Zhane
10
Poly (Long Beach
18-08.25
(5.70m)
+0.0
1
3
williams, melanee
12
Millikan
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
4
Longmire, Destiny
11
Rancho Verde
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+0.0
1
5
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
17-11.75
(5.48m)
+0.0
1
6
Montgomery, Tairyn
11
Redondo Union
17-07.75
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
7
Johnson, Katelyn
9
El Toro
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+0.0
1
8
Parsons, Alison
11
Los Alamitos
17-06.25
(5.34m)
+0.0
1
9
Ebanks, Lily
12
Valencia (Placen
17-06.00
(5.33m)
-1.2
1
10
Smith, Taylor
12
E. Roosevelt
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.0
1
10
Iriafen, Abi
11
Los Osos
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.0
1
12
Braimah, Yinka
9
Peninsula
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+0.0
1
13
Kantor, Allison
11
Trabuco Hills TF
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.0
1
14
Bogan, Deja
11
Los Osos
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.3
1
15
Duclayan, Kayla
12
Vista Murrieta
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+0.0
1
16
Byerly, Makayla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.0
1
17
Bush, Chioma
12
Summit
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+0.0
1
18
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
10
West Ranch
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+0.0
1
19
Arrington, Joycely
12
Montclair
16-01.50
(4.91m)
-0.7
1
19
Addo, Symone
12
La Serna
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+0.0
1
21
Caroline, Werth
12
University Irvin
16-01.00
(4.90m)
-1.9
1
21
Cheshier, Cheyenne
10
Valencia (Valenc
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
1
23
Dopke, Campbell
10
Arcadia
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+0.0
1
24
Butts, Britanie
10
Highland
15-10.75
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
25
Fukuda, Michelle
12
Los Alamitos
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.0
1
26
Smith, Kennedy
9
Upland
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.0
1
27
Henderson, Janesa
12
Valley View
15-09.50
(4.81m)
-1.0
1
28
Al-Uqdah, Yasmine
12
Mira Costa
15-08.50
(4.79m)
-0.1
1
28
Crawford, Jasmyne
11
California (Whit
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
28
Schlueter, Clair
10
Crescenta Valley
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
31
Misiaita, Charissa
12
Paloma Valley
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+0.0
1
32
Smith, Nadera
10
Los Osos
14-11.75
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
33
Havis, Trinity
9
Paramount
14-10.25
(4.53m)
-0.1
1
34
Wells, Mariah
11
Kaiser
14-08.50
(4.48m)
+0.0
1
35
Makhlouf, Dalia
11
Downey
14-08.25
(4.48m)
-0.8
1
36
Jones, Tiona
12
Godinez Fundamen
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+0.0
1
37
Gilbert, Keelin
12
Cypress
14-02.25
(4.32m)
+0.0
1
38
Perrin, Jesie
11
Ontario
13-01.25
(3.99m)
-0.7
1
39
Paulus, Jasmine
12
Arcadia
11-08.50
(3.57m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burleson, Lovie
12
Vista Murrieta
38-04.50
(11.70m)
+0.0
1
2
Hill, Akaylah
9
Redondo Union
38-02.50
(11.65m)
+0.0
1
3
Stevenson, Ciynamo
11
Great Oak
37-09.00
(11.51m)
-0.8
1
4
Williams, Kalyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+0.0
1
5
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
37-05.00
(11.40m)
-0.6
1
6
Boglino, Nirie
12
La Quinta (La Qu
37-01.25
(11.31m)
-1.0
1
7
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+0.0
1
8
Barret, Jali
11
Poly (Long Beach
35-11.50
(10.96m)
-0.3
1
9
Iriafen, Abi
11
Los Osos
35-09.00
(10.90m)
-1.0
1
10
Crawford, Jasmyne
11
California (Whit
35-08.25
(10.88m)
-1.6
1
11
Rollins, Ymani
9
Rancho Verde
35-07.50
(10.86m)
+0.0
1
12
Bush, Chioma
12
Summit
35-06.75
(10.84m)
-0.7
1
13
Braimah, Yinka
9
Peninsula
35-06.50
(10.83m)
-0.1
1
14
Duclayan, Kayla
12
Vista Murrieta
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+0.0
1
15
Higgins, Summer
11
Dana Hills
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+0.0
1
15
Parsons, Alison
11
Los Alamitos
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+0.0
1
17
Pham, Davina
11
Fountain Valley
34-09.25
(10.60m)
-0.1
1
18
Gray, Shaela
9
Upland
34-06.00
(10.52m)
-0.8
1
19
LaFrance, Juliana
11
Burbank
34-05.25
(10.50m)
+0.0
1
20
Allman, Madeline
12
Trabuco Hills TF
34-02.50
(10.43m)
-0.3
1
21
Caroline, Werth
12
University Irvin
34-00.00
(10.36m)
-0.5
1
21
Fukuda, Michelle
12
Los Alamitos
34-00.00
(10.36m)
-1.1
1
23
Henderson, Janesa
12
Valley View
33-07.75
(10.26m)
+0.0
1
24
Taylor, Emerald
11
Rialto
33-06.50
(10.22m)
-0.2
1
25
Byerly, Makayla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
33-05.00
(10.19m)
-0.5
1
26
Alex, Jaedin
10
Rialto
33-00.50
(10.07m)
-0.3
1
27
Diaz, Sierra
11
Foothill (Santa
33-00.00
(10.06m)
-0.1
1
28
Yen, Stephanie
9
Arcadia
32-11.50
(10.05m)
-1.9
1
29
Smith, Sophia
11
Downey
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+0.0
1
30
Perrin, Jessie
11
Ontario
32-05.25
(9.89m)
-1.6
1
30
Butts, Britanie
10
Highland
32-05.25
(9.89m)
+0.0
1
32
Gilbert, Keelin
12
Cypress
32-04.00
(9.86m)
-0.5
1
33
Davis, Ma'Ryiya
10
Palmdale
31-02.50
(9.51m)
+0.0
1
34
Olivares, Andrea
12
Anaheim
30-07.00
(9.32m)
-0.6
1
35
Edward, Anusia
10
Westminster
30-05.25
(9.28m)
-1.0
1
36
natalie, balderas
12
Troy
29-11.75
(9.14m)
+0.0
1
--
Ifft, Anna
12
Santiago (Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chang, Hannah
12
Martin Luther Ki
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Heri, Kaitlin
10
Redondo Union
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Ungrady, Alex
11
Great Oak
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Prystupa, Sarah
11
Burroughs (Burba
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Newton, Julia
12
Burbank
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Hampson, Ella
11
Dana Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Ahrens, Jacqueline
10
Peninsula
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
kao, Claire
11
Dana Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
McPeak, Madison
12
Martin Luther Ki
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Ho, Delaney
10
Beaumont
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Ziegler, Niguel
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Griffin, Angie
12
Great Oak
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Zacky, Grayson
12
Valencia (Valenc
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Barone, Claire
10
Mira Costa
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Yniguez, Andrea
11
Upland
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Oz, Adi
12
West Ranch
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
17
Boonkokua, Alexys
12
Martin Luther Ki
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Scott, Melissa
11
Beckman
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Young, Alison
9
Huntington Beach
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Pollock, Megan
11
Fountain Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Tran, Langa
12
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Theobalt, Keanna
12
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Dodder, Maya
10
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooksey, Emily
12
Palmdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Nandico, Rebekah
12
Palmdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Christin
12
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Arellano, Valerie
11
Cypress
NH
(--)
1
--
hirsch, shelby
11
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Wells, Jamie
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Leticia
10
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
Tarsala, Kristen
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Villalobos, Rachel
12
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Tajanique
11
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrington, Danise
10
Downey
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-1
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2015 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
5/16/15 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2022
2
2021
1
2016
10
2015
70
17
2
2014
59
17
2013
67
30
2012
24
13
2011
30
17
2010
14
12
2009
7
6
2008
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-1
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!