RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
you RUN the place
1905 Main St., Huntington Beach, California, 92648, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Danny Vargas
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
32
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Apr 6th 2014, 12:15am
Comments
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Apr 4, 2014 to Apr 5, 2014
CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Ayala
Beckman
Bert Church
Bishop Amat
Bishop Gorman
Buena Park
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Springs
Carson
Cathedral
Centennial (Compton)
Central Memorial
Cerritos
Citrus Valley
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Cypress
Dana Hills
Dorsey
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Modena
El Toro
Estancia
Etiwanda
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Great Oak
Hart
Huntington Beach
Indio
Irvine
J. Serra
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Linfield Christian
Loara
Los Amigos
Malibu
Marina
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mission Viejo
Murrieta Mesa
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pasadena
Poly (Long Beach)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Alamitos
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Robert F Kennedy
Rosary
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Margarita
Santiago (Corona)
Savanna
Segerstrom
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
Strathmore
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Tustin
University City
Upland
Valencia (Valencia)
Verdugo Hills
Walnut
Warren
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daggett, Kyle
10
Aliso Niguel
11.34
+1.9
4
2
Galloway, John
10
Aliso Niguel
11.42
+1.7
5
3
Kim, John
10
Northwood
11.43
+1.7
6
4
Audelo, Jesse
10
Cathedral
11.46
+1.7
6
5
Taylor, Jackson
10
Servite
11.48
+1.7
6
6
Seymore, Artis
9
Upland
11.50
+1.7
6
7
Gahagan, Brandon
10
Bishop Gorman
11.55
+1.7
5
8
Peters, Dimitrius
10
Santa Margarita
11.56
+1.9
4
9
Boone, Austin
10
San Juan Hills
11.57
+1.7
5
10
Barbato, Sutton
10
Corona del Mar
11.58
+1.7
5
11
Harness, Tariq
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.62
+1.7
6
12
Clark, Jonathan
10
Redlands East Va
11.64
+0.0
2
13
Johnwell, Musa
10
Etiwanda
11.69
+1.9
4
14
Okeke, Ikem
10
Bishop Gorman
11.70
+1.7
5
15
Albrecht, Hunter
10
Dana Hills
11.75
+1.9
4
16
Hudson, Cameron
10
Etiwanda
11.76
+0.1
3
17
Shampklin, Aaron
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.76
+1.9
4
18
Trent, Hamilton
10
Saddleback Valle
11.78
+0.0
2
19
McVea, Marcus
10
Etiwanda
11.79
+0.1
3
20
Krause, Kristian
10
Dana Hills
11.80
+1.9
4
21
Mercado, Tony
9
El Toro
11.87
+0.1
3
22
Voytovich, Chase
10
San Juan Hills
11.89
+0.1
3
23
Lesko, Cody
10
Aliso Niguel
12.02
+0.0
2
24
Wilson, Donovan
9
Citrus Valley
12.04
+0.0
2
25
Fischer, Austin
10
Dana Hills
12.09
+0.1
3
26
Donnell, Winston
10
Ayala
12.10
+0.0
2
27
Kurt, Hamilton
10
Saddleback Valle
12.13
+1.9
4
28
Azarcan, Mikiah
10
Bishop Amat
12.13
+0.0
2
29
Salas, Xavier
10
Downey
12.16
+0.1
1
30
Balbas, Kian
10
Aliso Niguel
12.18
+0.1
3
31
Parks, D'Angelo
9
Citrus Valley
12.23
+0.1
1
32
LeClair, Kahlil
9
Cathedral
12.37
+0.1
3
32
Blower, Jack
10
Corona del Mar
12.37
+0.1
1
34
Muntz, Corbin
9
Huntington Beach
12.51
+1.7
5
35
Rubinelli, Dominic
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.58
+0.1
1
36
Zamora, Kyle
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.59
+1.9
4
37
Bell, Renard
10
Cathedral
12.62
+1.7
6
38
Ballesteros, Shane
9
Saddleback Valle
14.37
+0.1
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamill, Michael
12
Beckman
10.79w
+2.6
6
2
Woodard, Antonio
11
Upland
10.87w
+2.6
6
3
Bell, Quinton
12
Costa Mesa
10.89
+0.3
5
4
Dennis, Malik
12
Poly (Long Beach
10.92
+0.3
5
5
Young, Alex
10
Woodbridge
10.98w
+2.6
6
6
Nool, James
9
Great Oak
11.04
+0.3
5
7
Fisher, Nick
11
Great Oak
11.04w
+2.6
6
8
Williams, Isaiah Diego
10
J. Serra
11.05
+0.3
5
9
Velasquez, Joesph
12
El Modena
11.06w
+2.6
6
10
Patton, Scott
11
Woodbridge
11.07
+0.4
4
11
Jones, Nick
12
Valencia (Valenc
11.08
+0.9
3
12
Danner, Spencer
12
San Juan Hills
11.11w
+2.6
6
13
Butler, Jabari
11
Bishop Gorman
11.12w
+2.6
6
14
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11.17
+0.3
5
15
Pettis, Dante
12
J. Serra
11.19
+0.3
5
16
Washington, Jalen
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.24
+0.3
5
17
Mitchell, Michael
10
Tesoro
11.26
-0.3
2
18
McNichols, Jeremy
12
Santa Margarita
11.27
+0.4
4
19
Harris, Stephan
12
Citrus Valley
11.29
+0.4
4
20
Beachley, Tate
11
Servite
11.32
+0.3
5
21
Lane, Greg
11
Santa Margarita
11.33
+0.4
4
22
Barbato, Barrett
11
Corona del Mar
11.39
-0.3
2
23
Kiely, Kevin
11
Santa Margarita
11.44
-0.3
2
23
Suri, Josh
11
El Toro
11.44
+0.9
3
25
Berney, Chase
11
Valencia (Valenc
11.47
+0.9
3
26
Jones, Mark
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.49
-0.3
2
27
Chest, Ray
12
Dorsey
11.51
+0.4
4
28
Ellis, Weston
11
Pacifica (Garden
11.53
-0.3
2
29
Reynante, Nathan
12
Upland
11.53
+0.9
3
30
Long, Tyler
11
Aliso Niguel
11.56
-0.8
1
31
Aguayo, Ethan
11
J. Serra
11.57
+0.4
4
32
Apelar, Jezekiel
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.61
-0.8
1
33
Ewell, Orion
11
Cathedral
11.63
+0.4
4
34
Philippi, Sam
11
J. Serra
11.68
+0.9
3
35
Gaston, Chris
10
Bishop Amat
11.71
-0.8
1
36
Lau, Steven
11
Foothill (Santa
11.75
-0.8
1
37
Chukwumezie, Ekene
11
Downey
11.77
+0.9
3
38
Daag, Neil
12
Northwood
11.78
-0.3
2
39
Martin, Cole
11
Corona del Mar
11.80
-0.3
2
40
Ukah, Kelechi
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11.81
+0.9
3
41
Esquitin, Miguel
11
Downey
11.82
-0.8
1
42
Shafer, Gavin
11
Saddleback Valle
11.92
-0.3
2
43
Pinto, Philip
10
Huntington Beach
11.93
+0.9
3
44
Sine, Nick
12
Woodbridge
11.95
-0.8
1
45
Thomas, Jason
11
Downey
11.99
-0.8
1
46
Berthon, Jack Le
11
Valencia (Valenc
12.02
-0.8
1
47
Wagner, Justin
12
J. Serra
12.04
-0.3
2
48
Bravo, Anthony
12
Downey
12.14
+0.9
3
49
Thomas, Jordan
11
Huntington Beach
12.16
-0.8
1
Mens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Renard
10
Cathedral
23.14w
+2.2
6
2
Peters, Dimitrius
10
Santa Margarita
23.29w
+2.2
6
3
Gahagan, Brandon
10
Bishop Gorman
23.34
+1.0
5
4
Mitchell, Mason
10
Santa Margarita
23.42w
+2.2
6
5
Okeke, Ikem
10
Bishop Gorman
23.47
+1.9
4
6
III, Marshall Davis
10
Cathedral
23.48w
+2.2
6
7
Shampklin, Aaron
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.58
+1.0
5
8
Harness, Tariq
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.63
+1.0
5
9
Cubbins, DeMarlo
9
El Toro
23.64
+1.9
4
10
Godfrey, Nicholas
10
Cathedral
23.65w
+2.2
6
11
Taylor, Jackson
10
Servite
23.66w
+2.2
6
12
Gray, Chris
10
Redlands East Va
23.66w
+2.2
6
13
Bell, Xavier
9
Costa Mesa
23.78w
+3.5
2
14
Lyman, Ethan
9
Northwood
23.81
+1.9
4
15
Blackburn, Garrett
9
J. Serra
23.84w
+3.5
2
16
Wilson, Donovan
9
Citrus Valley
23.91w
+3.5
2
17
Larrimore, Kareem
9
Servite
23.92
+1.0
5
18
Kazmark, Charles
10
San Juan Hills
24.07w
+3.3
3
19
O'Brien, Riley
9
J. Serra
24.09w
+3.3
3
20
Boyce, Daniel
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.27
+1.9
4
21
Slaght, Zavier
10
Citrus Valley
24.32
+1.9
4
22
Douglas, Jamil
9
Costa Mesa
24.32w
+2.8
1
23
Mahaffey, Justin
10
La Quinta (La Qu
24.37
+1.9
4
24
Akuamoah-Boateng, Jeffre
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.39
+1.0
5
25
Mercado, Tony
9
El Toro
24.44w
+3.3
3
26
Vela, Michael
10
Tustin
24.56w
+3.5
2
27
Bororing, Matthew
9
Ayala
24.67w
+3.5
2
28
Salazar, Gerry
9
La Quinta (La Qu
24.67w
+3.3
3
28
Ochoa, Zeek
10
El Toro
24.67w
+3.5
2
30
Nelson, Alphonso
10
La Quinta (La Qu
24.71w
+2.8
1
31
Parks, D'Angelo
9
Citrus Valley
24.76w
+2.8
1
32
Barnabas, aaron
9
Servite
24.91
+1.0
5
33
LeClair, Kahlil
9
Cathedral
25.14w
+3.5
2
34
Zabran, Micheal
10
J. Serra
25.37w
+2.8
1
35
Phillips, Kenny
10
Tustin
25.41w
+2.8
1
36
Davis, Andre
9
Redlands East Va
25.47w
+3.3
3
37
Villanueva, Dylan
10
Cathedral
25.56w
+3.3
3
38
Larios, Carlos
9
Tustin
26.18
+1.9
4
39
Chapman, Craig
10
Cathedral
26.26w
+2.2
6
40
Nettles, Jason
10
Poly (Long Beach
27.42
+1.0
5
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Gabe
11
Woodbridge
21.59w
+3.1
6
2
Marshall, Damion
11
Great Oak
21.61w
+3.1
6
3
Bell, Quinton
12
Costa Mesa
21.74w
+2.4
4
4
Harris, Mary'ea
11
Poly (Long Beach
21.83w
+2.2
5
5
Hurst, Matt
12
Corona del Mar
22.05w
+3.1
6
6
Nobis, Austin
11
Bishop Gorman
22.19w
+2.2
5
7
Hamill, Michael
12
Beckman
22.22w
+2.4
4
8
Young, Alex
10
Woodbridge
22.39w
+3.1
6
9
Velasquez, Joesph
12
El Modena
22.63w
+2.1
3
10
Carter, James
11
Ayala
22.66w
+2.4
4
11
Mitchell, Michael
10
Tesoro
22.69w
+2.2
5
12
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
11
La Quinta (La Qu
22.77w
+2.1
3
13
Rose, Henry
12
Tesoro
22.80w
+2.7
2
14
Butler, Jabari
11
Bishop Gorman
22.84w
+2.7
2
15
Thomas, Isaiah
12
Indio
22.92w
+2.1
3
16
Ellis, Weston
11
Pacifica (Garden
22.93w
+2.7
2
17
Harris, Stephan
12
Citrus Valley
23.00w
+2.1
3
18
Haynes, Khari
12
La Quinta (La Qu
23.04w
+2.6
1
19
Pitts, Jordan
12
Poly (Long Beach
23.07w
+2.4
4
20
Purzycki, Ryan
12
Northwood
23.10w
+2.1
3
21
Danner, Spencer
12
San Juan Hills
23.12w
+3.1
6
22
Lane, Renz
11
San Juan Hills
23.12w
+2.6
1
23
Jones, Mark
11
Poly (Long Beach
23.13w
+2.7
2
24
Seigel, Joshua
10
El Modena
23.25w
+2.7
2
25
Lane, Greg
11
Santa Margarita
23.29w
+2.1
3
26
Shirley, Logan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
23.29w
+2.6
1
27
Reynante, Nathan
12
Upland
23.30w
+2.2
5
28
Ewell, Orion
11
Cathedral
23.30w
+2.4
4
29
Morales, Michael
10
Beckman
23.66w
+2.6
1
30
Ukah, Kelechi
9
Trabuco Hills TF
24.02w
+2.7
2
31
Daag, Neil
12
Northwood
24.07w
+3.1
6
32
Schmidt, Greg
11
Tesoro
24.25w
+2.6
1
33
Hernandez, Jacob
11
Tesoro
24.40w
+2.6
1
34
Wagner, Justin
12
J. Serra
24.52w
+2.7
2
35
Torres, Jhair
12
Verdugo Hills
25.02w
+3.1
6
Mens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Mason
10
Santa Margarita
51.71
6
2
Gray, Chris
10
Redlands East Va
51.77
6
3
Alcendor-Adouki, Lambert
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.71
6
4
Lyman, Ethan
9
Northwood
53.55
4
5
Hill, Rodrick
9
Etiwanda
53.87
5
6
Zdunich, Gabriel
10
Aliso Niguel
53.99
5
7
Cruz, Josh
9
Bishop Amat
54.16
5
8
Akuamoah-Boateng, Jeffre
10
Poly (Long Beach
54.22
3
8
Blakenship, Anthony
10
Aliso Niguel
54.22
4
10
Klause, Lukas
10
Dana Hills
54.42
6
11
Kassel, Ryan
10
Corona del Mar
54.45
5
12
Soler, Jose
10
San Juan Hills
54.73
5
13
Rose, Jalen
10
Poly (Long Beach
54.78
6
14
Linde, Andre Van Der
9
La Quinta (La Qu
55.06
4
15
Villapando, Isaiah
9
La Quinta (La Qu
55.21
3
16
Gray, Kyle
9
San Juan Hills
55.27
3
17
Kuzdal, Scott
9
Citrus Valley
55.33
2
18
Slaght, Zavier
10
Citrus Valley
55.35
2
19
Gaw, Mason
9
Redlands East Va
55.36
5
20
Ray, Kevin
10
Aliso Niguel
55.38
4
21
Castillo, Tate
9
Bishop Amat
55.66
3
22
Renton, Jack
9
Sage Hill
55.75
5
23
Henry, Trevor
9
Bishop Gorman
55.79
6
24
Hester, Nathan
10
Servite
55.85
4
25
Torres, Brandon
9
Bishop Amat
55.96
3
26
Bororing, Matthew
9
Ayala
56.14
3
27
Li, Winston
10
Northwood
56.24
2
28
Cendejas, Ryan
10
Tesoro
56.57
3
29
Martinez, Nathan
9
Citrus Valley
56.82
1
30
Kadlec, Corey
10
Servite
56.83
4
31
viena, Degas
9
Poly (Long Beach
57.09
3
32
Cooper, Ryan
10
Tesoro
57.24
2
33
Giddings, Noah
10
Corona del Mar
57.46
4
34
Boyce, Daniel
9
Poly (Long Beach
57.49
4
35
Villanueva, Dylan
10
Cathedral
57.68
3
36
Klukken, Nicholas
10
Huntington Beach
58.20
1
37
LeClair, Kahlil
9
Cathedral
58.27
2
38
Kari, Jonathan
10
Dana Hills
58.50
2
33
Xiao, John
10
Woodbridge
58.70
4
39
Chapman, Craig
10
Cathedral
58.70
4
40
Ngo, Jonathon
10
Huntington Beach
1:00.05
1
41
Mazzone, Cole
10
San Juan Hills
1:00.65
2
42
Hong, John
10
Beckman
1:00.76
1
43
Madden, Spencer
10
Dana Hills
1:01.44
1
44
Lim, JanKim
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.53
2
39
Gomez, Andres
10
Dana Hills
1:03.73
4
45
Samuel, Enoch
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:03.73
2
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Gabe
11
Woodbridge
48.42
6
2
Hurst, Matt
12
Corona del Mar
48.88
6
3
Nobis, Austin
11
Bishop Gorman
49.42
6
4
Dennis, Malik
12
Poly (Long Beach
49.60
6
5
Jewett, Isaiah
11
Cathedral
49.69
6
6
Pitts, Jordan
12
Poly (Long Beach
50.37
6
7
Carter, James
11
Ayala
50.79
6
8
Rose, Henry
12
Tesoro
51.07
4
9
Beeler, Blake
10
Valencia (Valenc
51.07
3
10
Howard, Daveon
10
Poly (Long Beach
51.25
6
11
Cabrera, Justin
12
Santa Margarita
51.30
5
12
Thomas, Isaiah
12
Indio
51.34
5
13
Hardin, Keyon
11
Dorsey
51.40
2
14
Estrada, Kyle
12
San Juan Hills
51.93
4
15
Winans Jr., Reginald
11
Poly (Long Beach
52.01
4
16
Fuster, Daniel
11
Tesoro
52.11
2
17
Richard, Rashad
11
Bishop Amat
52.16
3
18
McCraw, Tyron
12
Dorsey
52.17
3
19
Brooks-Starks, Ahmon
12
Aliso Niguel
52.24
3
20
Packard, Matthew
12
Servite
52.33
5
21
Donowa, Christopher
11
Poly (Long Beach
52.36
5
22
Agude, Clinton Chigozie
12
Santiago (Corona
52.44
2
23
Moralez, Antonio
12
Beckman
52.62
4
24
Gerdeman, Jaecob
12
San Clemente
52.65
3
25
Reynante, Nathan
12
Upland
52.71
6
26
McConnell, Jackson
10
Orange Lutheran
52.74
2
27
Gaston, Gary
12
Bishop Amat
52.79
1
28
Jackson, Malik
11
Poly (Long Beach
52.88
3
29
Kean, Ryan
12
El Modena
52.94
2
30
Shirley, Logan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
52.95
2
31
Unkefer, Trent
11
Etiwanda
53.01
2
32
Wagner, Ian
11
El Modena
53.06
4
33
Lawton, Cedric
12
Etiwanda
53.11
4
34
Nainggolan, Jonathan
11
Etiwanda
53.14
3
35
Stucky, Jacob
11
Dos Pueblos
53.21
2
36
Copin, Curtis
12
Aliso Niguel
53.25
3
37
Morales, Michael
10
Beckman
53.26
1
38
Campos, Aron
12
Santiago (Corona
53.32
1
39
Tariq, Kamran
11
Tesoro
53.37
2
40
Ewell, Orion
11
Cathedral
53.38
4
41
Klopfer, Jared
12
Woodbridge
53.39
5
42
Seibel, Sam
12
Dos Pueblos
53.53
1
43
Walmsley, Chase
11
Northwood
53.54
1
44
Loudon, Elliot
12
Woodbridge
53.69
5
45
DeJarnette, Ryan
12
Etiwanda
53.70
1
46
Hefler, Kyle
12
El Modena
53.70
3
47
Mariano, Kevin
12
San Clemente
53.87
5
48
Ruppert-Majer, Daniel
12
Dana Hills
53.92
1
49
Torres, Jhair
12
Verdugo Hills
55.95
5
50
Poindexter, David
10
Dos Pueblos
55.95
4
51
Solares, Abraham
11
Tustin
56.34
1
Mens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stein, Colin
10
Dana Hills
2:00.89
5
2
Fountain, Solomon
9
Great Oak
2:01.21
5
3
Wilson, Andrew
10
Redlands
2:02.03
5
4
Gray, Chris
10
Redlands East Va
2:03.36
5
5
Salazar, Mario
10
Indio
2:03.52
5
6
Delfin, Gian
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.24
5
7
Huerta, Luis
9
Bishop Amat
2:04.32
5
8
Wheeler, Zachary
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:04.76
5
9
Robinson, Gunnar
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:04.97
5
10
Wiles, Caden
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:05.38
5
11
Tang, Daniel
10
Redlands
2:05.50
5
12
Nguyen, Albert
10
Oxford Academy
2:05.77
5
13
SOLIS, JARY
10
Downey
2:07.04
5
14
Gray, Kyle
9
San Juan Hills
2:07.40
5
15
Ferguson, Garrett
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:07.53
5
16
Dimas, Marcos
9
Santa Ana
2:08.19
4
17
Ragland, Conor
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.58
5
18
Swartz, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.11
5
19
Delorie, Geoff
9
Marina
2:09.29
4
20
Rominu, Adrian
10
Redlands
2:09.61
4
21
Heiat, Keon
10
Woodbridge
2:09.67
5
22
Gutierrez, Matthew
9
Segerstrom
2:10.77
4
23
Perez, Santiago
10
Citrus Valley
2:10.92
3
24
Gil, Jeremiah
10
Segerstrom
2:11.08
5
25
Knights, James
9
Northwood
2:11.18
5
26
Ayon, Dawson
10
Citrus Valley
2:11.66
3
27
Williams, Cole
9
Northwood
2:12.04
4
28
Bahr, Cooper
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.20
4
29
Martinez, Emmanuel
10
Foothill (Santa
2:12.30
5
30
Konopka, Matt
10
Dana Hills
2:12.54
4
31
Soler, Jose
10
San Juan Hills
2:12.84
5
32
Hatch, Carl
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.62
4
33
Thomas, Wilfert
9
Dana Hills
2:14.20
4
34
VanDijk, Jax
9
Dana Hills
2:14.46
4
35
Galindo, Yael
10
Segerstrom
2:14.72
2
36
Perez, Isai
10
Santa Ana
2:14.73
4
37
Alejandro, Loera
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.12
3
38
Rogers, Bryce
10
Great Oak
2:15.65
4
39
Christ, Brandon
9
Woodbridge
2:15.85
3
40
LU, EDWARD
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.79
2
41
Razo, Dominic
9
Bishop Amat
2:16.91
3
42
Wang, Howard
10
Tesoro
2:17.70
2
43
Lesser, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
2:17.87
1
44
Kleinmeyer, Zeth
9
Tesoro
2:18.31
3
45
Fernandez, Jack
10
Cerritos
2:18.61
1
46
Head, Kyle
10
San Clemente
2:18.68
4
47
Zuniga, Juan
10
Santa Ana
2:18.73
1
48
Munukutla, Vikas
10
Beckman
2:19.09
2
49
Ngo, Jonathon
10
Huntington Beach
2:19.24
3
50
KC, Hunt
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.47
3
51
Alban, Zachary
9
Citrus Valley
2:19.80
3
52
Dill, Khim
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.86
2
53
SILVAS, IVAN
10
Santa Ana
2:20.07
2
54
Park, Wesley
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.27
3
55
Brayden, Bruggeman
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.32
2
56
Takushi, Colin
9
Woodbridge
2:20.85
3
57
Burns, John
10
Great Oak
2:21.11
4
58
NARANJO, OMAR
10
Downey
2:21.21
4
59
Nicanor, Jose
10
Segerstrom
2:21.30
2
60
Chacon, Andre
10
Cerritos
2:21.48
2
61
Swan, Peter
10
Marina
2:21.60
2
62
Lutz, Henry
10
San Juan Hills
2:21.89
3
63
Montemayor, Marco
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.29
2
64
Sumabat, Nicholas
9
Cerritos
2:22.51
1
65
Galvin, Brendan
10
Beckman
2:22.53
2
66
Johnson, Chet
9
San Juan Hills
2:23.15
3
67
Schultz, Samuel
10
San Clemente
2:23.65
4
68
Love, Sean
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.87
1
69
Anaya, Daniel
10
Great Oak
2:24.22
2
70
Jose, Vasquez
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.47
2
71
Reynal, Brian
9
La Sierra
2:24.58
2
72
Briggs, Ethan
9
J. Serra
2:24.70
1
73
Kaplan, Max
10
Marina
2:25.02
1
74
Lant, Luke Van
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:25.05
2
75
Alvardao, Aaron
10
Cerritos
2:25.09
2
76
HARPER, DANIEL
10
La Sierra
2:25.45
3
77
Maldonado, Luis
10
La Sierra
2:26.75
3
78
Basilio, Alexis
10
Santa Ana
2:27.11
2
79
Gilbert, Trystan
9
Woodbridge
2:27.19
3
80
Park, Soobin (Jacob)
10
Beckman
2:28.61
1
81
Nguyen, Brian
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.92
1
82
Eric, Fuson
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.90
1
83
Hernandez, Juan
10
Santa Ana
2:29.91
1
84
Hoentig, Matt
9
Woodbridge
2:30.28
1
85
Horuchi, Kyle
9
Marina
2:31.34
1
86
Jimenez, Angel
9
Santa Ana
2:33.63
1
87
Gonzalez, Junior
9
La Sierra
2:37.29
2
88
Tran, Nathan
10
Cerritos
2:37.48
1
89
O'Connor, Fergus
10
J. Serra
2:40.47
1
90
La, Donhau
9
Beckman
2:42.01
1
91
Hagerott, Cameron
9
Beckman
2:55.80
1
Mens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Isaiah
11
Cathedral
1:56.90
1
2
Gidabuday, Sydney
12
El Modena
1:57.24
1
3
Camarena, Chris
12
San Juan Hills
1:57.54
1
4
Polk, Chris
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.37
1
5
Brennan, Matthew
11
Aliso Niguel
1:58.55
1
6
Durand, Hunter
12
Pacifica (Garden
1:58.73
1
7
BROWN, XOLAN
10
Redlands
1:58.74
1
8
Doan, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
1:59.11
1
9
Marshall, Isaiah
12
Carson
1:59.36
1
10
Burciago, Patrick
11
Huntington Beach
1:59.37
1
11
Raus, William
12
Murrieta Mesa
1:59.40
1
12
Quintana, Nelson
10
Great Oak
1:59.77
1
13
Klopfer, Jared
12
Woodbridge
2:00.08
1
14
Puga, Jorge
12
Downey
2:00.18
1
15
Koscal, Andrew
12
Aliso Niguel
2:00.54
1
16
Gleeson, Robbie
10
Great Oak
2:00.55
1
17
Smith, Keaton
11
Dana Hills
2:01.41
1
18
Russell, Shanti
11
Aliso Niguel
2:01.49
1
19
Canody, Jermaine
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:01.76
1
20
Myers, Logan
12
Tesoro
2:01.96
1
21
Hernandez, Hector
12
Canyon Springs
2:02.43
1
22
Luna, David
12
Indio
2:02.96
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Brenden
11
Northwood
1:58.52
5
2
Turner, Bray
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.95
5
3
Vargas, Danny
12
Huntington Beach
1:59.31
5
4
Moralez, Antonio
12
Beckman
1:59.62
5
5
Ponce, Zach
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.75
5
6
Bourgeois, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Garden
1:59.90
4
7
Hernandez, Charlie
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.36
5
8
Ogden, Jake
10
Dana Hills
2:00.43
5
9
Choi, Christian
11
Woodbridge
2:00.45
4
10
Estrada, Kyle
12
San Juan Hills
2:01.36
5
11
Nethington, Christian
12
Marina
2:01.92
5
12
Binni, George
11
Great Oak
2:02.35
5
13
Holland, Jacob
11
Bishop Gorman
2:02.38
5
14
Sams, Nick
11
Great Oak
2:02.85
5
15
Lopez, Anthony
11
Downey
2:02.94
5
16
Barnett, Derek
12
Redlands East Va
2:03.65
5
17
Gonzales, Fernando
11
Bishop Amat
2:03.71
5
18
Zapata, Alexander
12
Etiwanda
2:04.32
4
19
Garcia, Anthony
11
El Modena
2:04.37
5
20
Martinez, Chris
12
Bishop Gorman
2:04.92
5
21
Hindson, William Andrew
10
Santiago (Corona
2:05.01
4
22
Awoyele, Victor
11
Loara
2:05.14
5
23
Trejo, Shawn
11
Tesoro
2:05.62
3
24
Bieza, Scott
11
Dos Pueblos
2:05.68
4
25
Provenzano, Steve
11
Yorba Linda
2:05.89
4
26
Cortez, Christian
11
Cerritos
2:06.02
3
27
Ruiz, David
12
Segerstrom
2:06.34
4
28
Garrett, Curtis
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.37
3
29
Deitz, Seth
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:06.40
4
30
Jeffries, Jacob
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.54
4
31
Kerr, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.67
2
32
Wren, Paul
10
Dos Pueblos
2:06.83
4
33
Hill, Ben
11
San Juan Hills
2:06.86
4
34
Ferencik, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
2:06.93
4
35
Guire, Jonah Mc
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:07.15
4
36
Mansell, Austen
11
Great Oak
2:07.40
4
37
Vollebregt, Josh
11
San Clemente
2:07.48
4
38
Marton, Josiah
11
Yorba Linda
2:07.67
3
39
Stewart, Zack
11
Great Oak
2:07.77
3
40
Lovo, Edgar
11
Savanna
2:07.78
4
41
Paggen, Oaklee
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:07.80
4
42
Mireles, Alexis
11
Santa Ana
2:07.92
2
43
Nelson, Lennie
12
Dos Pueblos
2:08.03
4
44
Mariano, Kevin
12
San Clemente
2:08.18
5
45
Lapham, Cameron
11
Great Oak
2:08.25
3
46
Bonilla, Kristian
11
Foothill (Santa
2:08.46
3
47
Chriss, Darius
12
Woodbridge
2:08.47
3
48
Taylor, Ryan
11
Marina
2:08.57
3
49
Caliz, Arthur
12
Cerritos
2:08.64
2
50
Vilchez, Jacob
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.76
3
51
Van-Kaenel, Chris
11
Tesoro
2:08.84
1
52
Okabayashi, Matthew
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.06
4
53
Garcia, Jose Louie
12
Bishop Amat
2:09.24
5
54
LABRA, DIEGO
11
Segerstrom
2:09.42
3
55
Wahid, Ajay
11
Beckman
2:09.53
3
56
Ross, Evan
11
Quartz Hill
2:09.90
3
57
McCoy, Austin
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:09.91
3
58
Coreas, Enrique
11
Downey
2:10.13
2
59
Burns, Zach
11
Sage Hill
2:10.70
3
60
Solis, Marco
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:10.74
3
61
Guerrero, Francisco
11
Bishop Amat
2:11.09
2
62
Malcomson, Ryan
11
Great Oak
2:11.27
4
63
GARCIA, MARIO
12
Downey
2:11.85
1
64
Perez, Flaviano
11
Santa Ana
2:11.87
2
65
Russell, Garrett
12
Beckman
2:11.90
2
66
Moreno, Josh
11
Bishop Amat
2:12.15
5
67
Tapia, Tristan
11
Great Oak
2:12.31
3
68
Skarsten, Wyndal
11
Tesoro
2:12.41
3
69
Greenberg, Brenden
12
Great Oak
2:12.78
2
70
Moskowitz, Jake
12
San Clemente
2:12.79
3
71
Smith, Kobe Armstrong-
12
Bishop Gorman
2:12.87
4
72
Hernandez, Richard
11
Santa Ana
2:13.03
1
73
Haithcock, Stephan
11
Citrus Valley
2:13.11
2
74
Magalona, Andrew
11
Oxford Academy
2:13.23
3
75
Ramirez, Miguel
11
Segerstrom
2:13.41
1
76
ROSA, PATRICK DE LA
11
Cerritos
2:13.56
1
77
Thompson, Grant
11
Laguna Hills
2:13.62
4
78
Suarez, Tomas
11
Santa Ana
2:13.78
1
79
Morales, Ernesto
11
Los Amigos
2:14.13
2
80
Carillo, Jose
11
Cerritos
2:14.20
1
81
Monzon, Randell
11
Santa Ana
2:14.25
3
82
Anguiano, Mario
12
Cerritos
2:14.46
1
83
Ho, Davis
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.47
1
84
PEREZ, RENYO
12
Downey
2:14.85
2
85
Brunner, Eric
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.09
1
86
Spigner, Tahj
11
Laguna Hills
2:15.09
4
87
ARREOLA, SETH
12
Citrus Valley
2:15.33
2
88
Nishimi, Keaton
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:15.49
1
89
Mongkolvipakul, Ben
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.37
1
90
Vertucio, Andre
12
Dana Hills
2:16.39
2
91
Quiroz, Eduardo
12
Los Amigos
2:16.77
2
92
Khim, Hanson
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.06
1
93
Shreve, Donovan
11
San Juan Hills
2:18.48
2
94
Martinez, Anthony
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:18.78
2
95
Hugh, Michael
11
Cerritos
2:19.99
1
96
Patel, Harsh
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.11
1
97
Martinez, Anthony
12
Los Amigos
2:21.11
1
98
Lynaugh, Brandon
11
La Sierra
2:22.05
2
99
Vo, Christopher
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.45
1
100
Gancenia, Arnel
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.37
1
101
Gonzales, Tyler
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:24.95
1
102
Alia, Marco
11
Santa Ana
2:25.89
1
103
Estupinan, AJ
11
Tesoro
2:26.72
2
104
Chantaduly, Powin
11
Cerritos
2:28.52
1
105
LECHUGA, DANIEL
12
Downey
2:32.88
1
106
Mendoza, Jose
11
Downey
2:36.59
1
107
Shaffer, Ken
11
La Sierra
2:38.34
2
108
Landin, Alexandro
11
Downey
2:45.59
1
109
Grace, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:47.04
1
Mens 1600m D.Speck Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gidabuday, Sydney
12
El Modena
4:18.37
1
2
Cortes, Isaac
10
Great Oak
4:21.13
1
3
Luna, David
12
Indio
4:21.98
1
4
Hernandez, Hector
12
Canyon Springs
4:22.76
1
5
Ortiz, Ryan
12
Hart
4:26.85
1
6
Smith, Cole
12
Dos Pueblos
4:27.44
1
7
Vargas, Efrain
12
Huntington Beach
4:28.17
1
8
Santos, Moises
11
Foothill (Santa
4:28.68
1
9
Camarena, Chris
12
San Juan Hills
4:28.88
1
10
Suda, Andrew
10
Tesoro
4:29.14
1
11
Robinson, Tony
10
Great Oak
4:29.42
1
12
Svoboda, Wyler
12
Dana Hills
4:30.00
1
13
Marshall, Jackson
12
Woodbridge
4:31.15
1
14
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
11
Quartz Hill
4:31.26
1
15
Hernandez, Raul
12
Indio
4:31.67
1
16
Spencer, Cole
10
Great Oak
4:33.27
1
17
Carvajal, David
11
Great Oak
4:33.56
1
18
Lara, Rafael
11
Woodbridge
4:35.25
1
19
McGuan, Andrew
12
Dos Pueblos
4:35.59
1
20
Holland, Jacob
11
Bishop Gorman
4:35.70
1
21
Franco, Alec
12
Quartz Hill
4:36.95
1
22
Bourgeois, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:39.34
1
23
Vazquez, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:41.01
1
24
Vargas, Danny
12
Huntington Beach
4:42.27
1
25
Pedroza, Jose
10
Tustin
4:51.09
1
Mens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siegler, Allen
10
University City
4:30.26
8
2
Chapman, Nikolas
10
University City
4:31.18
8
3
Joseph, Zachary
10
Yorba Linda
4:33.45
8
5
Fountain, Solomon
9
Great Oak
4:34.85
8
6
Garcia, Salvador
10
Salesian
4:37.32
8
7
O'Bannon, Sean
10
Foothill (Santa
4:37.64
8
8
Santoyo, Robbie
10
Bishop Amat
4:38.81
8
9
White, David
10
San Juan Hills
4:39.69
8
10
JONES, KENNY
10
Marina
4:40.26
8
11
Pai, Chris
10
Huntington Beach
4:40.30
8
12
Huerta, Luis
9
Bishop Amat
4:41.40
8
13
Myers, Caleb
9
Woodbridge
4:43.96
8
14
Perez, Alexander
10
Quartz Hill
4:44.27
7
15
Suarez, Jorge
9
Santa Ana
4:44.41
8
16
Corlett, Ronan
10
San Juan Hills
4:44.59
7
17
Nelson, Caleb
9
Northwood
4:45.31
6
18
Kidman, John
10
University City
4:46.24
7
19
Nguyen, Albert
10
Oxford Academy
4:46.88
8
20
Shields, Brandon
10
Great Oak
4:47.30
8
21
Volk, Alex
9
University City
4:47.40
7
22
Rodriguez, Sebastian
10
University City
4:48.29
8
23
Short, Kainan
10
Dana Hills
4:48.29
7
24
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
10
Redlands East Va
4:48.39
7
25
Leon, Hector
10
Rancho Alamitos
4:48.67
6
26
Alvarez, Nathan
10
Dos Pueblos
4:48.85
7
27
SMITH, SPENCER
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:49.45
7
28
Earl, Everett
10
El Modena
4:49.72
8
29
Chuang, Bill
9
Cerritos
4:49.96
6
30
Hess, Kyle
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:50.06
8
31
Duran, Evan
10
Woodbridge
4:50.31
7
32
Guerra, Bobby
10
El Modena
4:50.41
8
33
Cushing-murray, Zachary
10
Foothill (Santa
4:50.41
7
34
Flores, Jalon
10
Marina
4:50.64
5
35
Chaudhari, Raj
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:50.88
6
36
Maxwell, Liam
9
University City
4:50.98
7
37
Loew, Jordan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:51.31
7
38
PURNELL, BRYCE
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:52.39
7
39
Hines, Colin
10
Marina
4:52.62
7
40
PEREZ, DANIEL
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:52.94
7
41
Swartz, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:53.24
8
42
Smolyanov, Anthony
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:53.36
7
43
Ayon, Dawson
10
Citrus Valley
4:53.40
5
44
Plascencia, Martin
9
Quartz Hill
4:53.45
6
45
Bradford, Austin
10
Woodbridge
4:53.48
6
46
Mosher, Jack
10
J. Serra
4:53.72
8
47
Perez, Chris
10
J. Serra
4:54.07
4
48
DeLorie, Gerald
9
Marina
4:54.59
5
49
Perez, Santiago
10
Citrus Valley
4:54.63
6
50
Peyatt, Tyler
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:54.70
6
51
Stephan, Juwan
10
Loara
4:54.99
6
52
Barrera, Luis
9
Indio
4:55.22
7
53
Hatch, Carl
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:55.56
8
54
Nelson, Cody
10
Redlands East Va
4:55.62
6
55
Bowen, Wesley
9
Great Oak
4:55.73
8
56
Jeremy, Ingraham
9
Dana Hills
4:55.83
6
57
Leyva, Brian
10
Segerstrom
4:56.01
5
58
Santellan, Elias
10
Dana Hills
4:56.02
7
59
Pedraza, Leonardo
10
Santa Ana
4:56.29
6
60
Richey, Mark
10
Redlands East Va
4:56.30
5
61
Ustick, James
9
San Clemente
4:56.44
6
62
Clark, Hunter
9
Dos Pueblos
4:56.79
7
63
Matsukubo, Foster
9
Beckman
4:56.87
6
64
Tung, Ryan
10
Beckman
4:56.99
6
65
Konopka, Matt
10
Dana Hills
4:57.20
6
66
Hewitt, Austin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:57.28
7
67
Marshall, Stirling
10
Laguna Beach
4:58.03
6
68
Agama, Anthony
9
Newport Harbor
4:58.22
3
69
Dorch, Jacob
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:58.23
6
70
Flores, Nelson
10
Santa Ana
4:58.43
4
71
Knights, James
9
Northwood
4:58.49
4
72
Clause, Declan
9
Great Oak
4:58.56
6
73
Schuhmacher, Cole
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:58.59
6
74
Leon, Andrew
10
Foothill (Santa
4:59.19
5
75
Eipp, Justin
9
Great Oak
4:59.43
7
76
Williams, Cole
9
Northwood
4:59.48
3
77
Gonzalez, Fernando
10
San Juan Hills
5:00.22
5
78
RODRIGUEZ, ADOLPH
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:00.74
4
79
STEPHENS, JACOB
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:00.97
5
80
John, Turner
9
Dana Hills
5:01.06
4
81
Torres, Amador
10
Santa Ana
5:01.30
2
82
Valenzuela, Rafael
9
Salesian
5:01.31
6
83
Loniak, Alexander
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:01.31
5
84
Mangus, Jake
9
Laguna Beach
5:01.44
4
85
Peralta, Ernie
10
Santa Ana
5:01.46
2
86
Montalvo, Joel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:01.66
7
87
ACEVEDO, IRVING
9
Segerstrom
5:02.03
4
88
Abbott, Michael
10
Tesoro
5:02.26
6
89
Preciado, Jake
10
Dana Hills
5:02.88
3
90
Garcia, Michael
10
Great Oak
5:02.90
5
91
Christ, Brandon
9
Woodbridge
5:03.59
4
92
Aguilar, Rafael
10
Savanna
5:04.38
4
93
Lopez-Martinez, Jesus
10
Indio
5:04.56
5
94
Alejandro, Loera
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:04.84
6
95
Gallegos, Jack
10
University City
5:04.95
4
96
McCarthy, Sean-Liam
9
Newport Harbor
5:05.24
4
97
Ek, Jacob
9
Great Oak
5:05.40
6
98
Garcia, Michael
9
Etiwanda
5:06.36
4
99
Romero, Francisco
9
Santa Ana
5:06.39
4
100
Hayashibara, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.46
4
101
Dorsett, Nicholas
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.69
5
102
Mills, Francis
10
Woodbridge
5:07.05
5
103
Menchaca, Angel
10
San Juan Hills
5:07.26
5
104
Perez, Isai
10
Santa Ana
5:07.57
4
105
Lottig, Aaron
9
Great Oak
5:07.58
5
106
NEUMAN, SEAN
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:07.65
5
107
Le, Khoi
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:07.76
5
108
Orozco, Christopher
9
Bishop Amat
5:07.79
4
109
Robles, Eddie
9
Estancia
5:07.86
3
110
Duncan, Liam
9
Laguna Beach
5:08.13
2
111
Burns, Kevin
10
J. Serra
5:08.37
3
112
Acosta, Ezequiel
10
Segerstrom
5:08.58
4
113
Rodriguez, Robert
10
Salesian
5:09.05
5
114
MANION, DANIEL
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.29
5
115
Widin, Chris
9
Foothill (Santa
5:09.30
3
116
DEMILLE, JACOB
10
University City
5:09.59
4
117
Montoya, Ralph
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:09.64
5
118
Bocanegra, Frank
9
Bishop Amat
5:09.73
3
119
Lanzanas, James
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:10.98
5
120
Drust, Paul
10
Bishop Amat
5:11.23
3
121
Hawkins, Julian
10
San Juan Hills
5:11.47
4
122
Yartz, Connor
9
San Juan Hills
5:11.59
4
123
Timms, Adam
10
University City
5:11.77
2
124
Nover, John
10
University City
5:12.02
5
125
Carretero, Brendan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:12.61
5
126
MACKO, ANDREW
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:12.67
3
127
Kreiss, Alexander
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:12.82
5
128
Papageorges, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:12.87
3
129
Clure, Nicolas Mc
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:12.93
5
130
Drust, Robert
10
Bishop Amat
5:13.17
2
131
Hernandez, Daniel
10
San Clemente
5:13.20
5
132
Downey, Andres
10
Redlands East Va
5:13.37
3
133
McManus, Brendan
10
San Juan Hills
5:13.81
3
134
McKasson, jack
10
Newport Harbor
5:14.07
2
135
Abusaid, Nico
9
J. Serra
5:14.53
2
136
Hunter, Raymond
9
Laguna Beach
5:15.00
3
137
Bernardy, Chase
9
Redlands East Va
5:15.20
2
137
Takushi, Colin
9
Woodbridge
5:15.20
3
139
Tai, Nick
10
Cerritos
5:15.33
2
140
Romero, Freddy
10
Great Oak
5:16.14
2
141
HOWARD, JACK
9
Tesoro
5:17.02
3
142
Franco, Nick
10
Quartz Hill
5:17.12
2
143
Soto, Brandon
9
Estancia
5:17.22
3
144
Beatty, Macray
10
Great Oak
5:18.03
3
145
Flores, Michael
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:18.54
3
146
Wade, Chandler
10
Quartz Hill
5:18.85
4
147
Takamiya, Fuki
10
Salesian
5:19.04
2
148
QUEZADA, MARCOS
10
Segerstrom
5:19.43
2
149
SILVAS, IVAN
10
Santa Ana
5:19.93
2
150
Han, Davis
9
Great Oak
5:20.28
3
151
Kegler, Jay Jay
10
University City
5:20.97
3
152
Lowery, Daniel
9
Great Oak
5:21.03
4
153
Derek, Matos
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:21.75
4
154
Botts, Nicholas
9
Dana Hills
5:21.77
1
155
Thatcher, Benjamin
10
Woodbridge
5:22.26
2
156
Gray, Dillon
9
Quartz Hill
5:22.35
4
157
Perez, Edgar
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:22.50
5
158
Razo, Dominic
9
Bishop Amat
5:23.14
3
159
Dix, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:23.31
6
160
Gilbert, Trystan
9
Woodbridge
5:24.93
4
161
Perez, Ruben
10
Santa Ana
5:25.43
1
162
Jones, Tyler
10
Marina
5:25.44
2
163
Emery, Jack
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:28.09
1
164
Putits, Jacob
10
Great Oak
5:30.04
4
165
Dumatol, Matthieu
9
Beckman
5:30.78
2
166
Vides, Jonathan
9
Foothill (Santa
5:31.33
2
167
Skaggs, Michael
10
Great Oak
5:32.30
2
168
Evan, Harper
9
Dana Hills
5:32.51
1
169
Alvardao, Aaron
10
Cerritos
5:33.02
2
170
Gary, Alon
10
Marina
5:33.34
1
171
Han, Justin
9
Beckman
5:33.67
1
172
Jimenez, Angel
9
Santa Ana
5:35.32
2
173
Chang, Eric
9
Beckman
5:35.74
1
174
Regacho, Francis
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:36.59
1
175
Garcia, Antonio
9
Santa Ana
5:42.17
1
176
Rodriguez, Roman
10
Great Oak
5:43.09
2
177
Huang, Derek
9
Cerritos
5:45.30
1
178
Lundgren, Carl
9
Great Oak
5:45.59
1
179
Huerta, Emmanuel
10
Salesian
5:45.70
1
180
Sullivan, Matt
9
J. Serra
5:45.74
2
181
Gonzales, Richard
10
Great Oak
5:46.80
2
182
Gonzeales, Israel
9
Estancia
5:47.26
2
183
Banning, James
9
Beckman
5:50.01
1
184
Liu, Alex
10
Beckman
6:00.01
1
185
Caruso, Nick
9
Marina
6:02.57
1
186
Cannon, Timothy
9
Foothill (Santa
6:15.60
1
187
VALDOVINOS, LUIS
10
Salesian
6:21.25
1
188
Whitson, Micah
9
Woodbridge
6:24.60
1
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Victor
12
University City
4:25.10
7
2
Serna, Enrique
11
Loara
4:26.79
7
3
Navarro, Tomas
11
Salesian
4:27.51
7
4
Wilson, Timmy
12
Dana Hills
4:30.06
7
5
WASJUTIN, CHRIS
11
Dos Pueblos
4:30.25
7
6
Serrao, Nick
12
Dana Hills
4:30.87
7
7
Couser, Rhys
12
Tesoro
4:31.40
6
8
Zuziak, Cameron
11
Laguna Beach
4:31.43
7
9
Olson, Cameron
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:31.74
7
10
Stone, Brenden
11
Northwood
4:32.22
7
11
Smith, Alex
11
Dana Hills
4:32.23
7
12
Stone, Hayden
11
University City
4:32.54
7
13
Benrubi, Joey
12
Dana Hills
4:32.64
7
14
Torre, Eris De La
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:33.57
7
15
Bradford, Tyler
12
Dos Pueblos
4:33.73
7
16
Najera, Ryan
12
University City
4:33.95
6
17
Koprowski, Casey
12
Laguna Beach
4:34.02
7
18
Pham, Kyle
12
Beckman
4:34.36
7
19
Maeda, Kevin
12
Citrus Valley
4:34.65
5
20
Grover, Luke
11
University City
4:35.29
6
21
Barnett, Christian
12
Dana Hills
4:35.89
6
22
Isayan, Vahagn
12
Verdugo Hills
4:36.10
5
23
Terres, Matthew
11
Northwood
4:36.37
5
24
Sharp, Christian
11
Redlands East Va
4:36.82
6
25
Rodriguez, Heliodoro
12
Indio
4:36.88
6
26
Wasjutin, Ian
11
Dos Pueblos
4:37.66
6
27
Moreno, David
9
Quartz Hill
4:37.88
6
28
Shelton, Matthew
11
San Clemente
4:38.40
6
29
Jimenez, Aaron
11
Indio
4:38.73
7
30
Vazquez, Gonzalo
12
Los Amigos
4:38.90
5
31
Cruz, Adolpho
11
El Modena
4:39.11
7
32
Dominguez, Danny
11
Santa Ana
4:39.16
6
33
Hernandez, Christian
12
Bishop Amat
4:39.27
6
34
Culp, Tyler
12
University City
4:39.50
5
35
Watkins, Grady
11
University City
4:39.67
6
36
SNOW, ALEC
12
Foothill (Santa
4:39.74
6
37
Bruggeman, Brennan
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:40.05
6
38
Cortez, Christian
11
Cerritos
4:40.24
5
39
Armstrong, James
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:40.50
5
40
Parker, Matthew
12
San Clemente
4:40.55
6
41
Tran, Bryan
12
Marina
4:40.56
6
42
Rodriguez, Eric
11
Laguna Hills
4:40.56
5
43
VALENCIA, FRANCISCO
11
Downey
4:40.79
6
44
McCusker, Ian
11
Tesoro
4:40.86
6
45
Oca, Matt
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:40.90
5
46
HERNANDEZ, ALAN
12
Los Amigos
4:40.94
5
47
Greenberg, Kobi
11
Dana Hills
4:41.16
4
48
Dickerson, Kody
12
Great Oak
4:41.43
6
49
Tran, Chris
12
Marina
4:41.58
6
50
Leon, Brandon
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:41.70
4
51
Ambrocio, Brian
11
Santa Ana
4:42.32
4
52
Gonzales, Fernando
11
Bishop Amat
4:42.36
7
53
Wilimovsky, Alec
11
Malibu
4:42.76
5
54
Mendoza, Alexander
11
Los Amigos
4:42.77
4
55
Biggs, Chad
11
San Clemente
4:42.77
6
56
Wasley, Tristan
11
Laguna Hills
4:42.86
6
57
McCusker, Avery
11
Tesoro
4:42.92
6
58
Salinas, Brian
12
Downey
4:43.42
4
59
Pacheco-Garcia, Juan
12
University City
4:43.70
5
60
Pedraza, Steven
11
San Juan Hills
4:44.00
4
61
Pitz, Mason
10
Laguna Beach
4:44.13
4
62
Kerr, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:44.21
7
63
CORRIGAN, LIAM
11
Laguna Beach
4:44.32
3
64
Sweet, Nathan
11
Laguna Beach
4:44.63
3
65
Mullen, Sean
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:44.73
5
66
Stofan, Quinn
11
University City
4:45.08
5
67
Jansen, Ben
12
Yorba Linda
4:45.46
5
68
Reynoso, Brian
11
Woodbridge
4:45.46
5
69
HALL, HAYDEN
12
Foothill (Santa
4:45.89
5
70
Emard, Zach
12
Quartz Hill
4:46.13
2
71
Moreno, Jose
10
Beckman
4:46.20
4
72
Wickersham, Bryce
12
Redlands East Va
4:46.84
3
73
Takeda, Casey
11
Cerritos
4:46.86
3
74
Lemus, Alex
12
Segerstrom
4:46.91
5
75
Ceja, Gabriel
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:47.00
4
76
BOLAND, MARSHALL
11
Foothill (Santa
4:47.36
5
77
Moreno, Josh
11
Bishop Amat
4:47.67
6
78
Ramos, Damian
11
Robert F Kennedy
4:47.99
7
79
Rodriguez, Derek
12
Segerstrom
4:48.03
5
80
Garcia, Jose Louie
12
Bishop Amat
4:48.14
4
81
Jacinto, Jorge
11
Savanna
4:48.22
4
82
Brouwer, Kyle
12
Dana Hills
4:48.28
3
83
Kelly, John
12
Northwood
4:48.63
4
84
Guzman, Nathan
12
Salesian
4:48.93
4
85
Grimm, Joey
11
Laguna Hills
4:49.29
3
86
Nelson, Lennie
12
Dos Pueblos
4:49.35
5
87
Pacheco, Juan
11
Santa Ana
4:49.37
4
88
Trivisonno, Lucas
11
Quartz Hill
4:49.38
4
89
Casillas, Adam
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:49.79
3
90
McNamara, Daniel
11
Foothill (Santa
4:50.02
3
91
Haithcock, Stephan
11
Citrus Valley
4:50.20
3
92
O'BANNON, RYAN
12
Foothill (Santa
4:50.33
4
93
Sexton, Brad
11
Quartz Hill
4:50.41
5
94
Perez, James
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:50.68
3
95
Chavez, Jonathan
11
El Modena
4:50.76
7
96
Patel, Shrineel
12
Cerritos
4:50.88
2
97
CAMPBELL, PATRICK
11
Foothill (Santa
4:51.09
3
98
Guerrero, Francisco
11
Bishop Amat
4:51.34
3
99
Hayashibara, Derek
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:51.40
5
100
Garcia, Brian
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:52.23
3
101
Lucas, Jonathan
12
Great Oak
4:52.51
4
102
Tillman, Mark
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:52.63
4
103
Lopez, Dominic
11
Indio
4:52.81
3
104
Rogers, Colin
12
Great Oak
4:53.15
3
106
Smith, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
4:54.13
3
107
Russakov, Sam
11
Huntington Beach
4:54.30
3
108
Mireles, Alexis
11
Santa Ana
4:54.66
2
109
Noble, Scott
12
Strathmore
4:55.17
3
110
Coreas, Enrique
11
Downey
4:55.39
4
111
Janisch, Alan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:55.58
5
112
Suarez, Tomas
11
Santa Ana
4:56.11
2
113
GARCIA, MARIO
12
Downey
4:56.23
1
114
Partida, Anthony
11
Salesian
4:56.49
3
115
Larsen, Matthew
11
University City
4:56.76
3
116
Cordova, Coby
11
Segerstrom
4:56.94
4
117
Perez, Flaviano
11
Santa Ana
4:57.27
2
118
Moreira, Alec
12
Sonora
4:57.38
4
119
Olson, Elliot
11
Dana Hills
4:57.46
3
120
Yano, Kyle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:57.82
4
121
Burcham, Austin
10
Pacifica (Garden
4:58.01
3
122
Christe, Kyle
11
University City
4:58.11
3
123
Cannon, Stephen
11
Foothill (Santa
4:58.95
2
124
Ceron, Milton
12
Downey
4:59.94
1
125
Ekanayake, Emil
11
Quartz Hill
5:00.04
2
126
Fillipow, Kai
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:00.36
2
127
Batres, Benjamin
12
Cerritos
5:00.60
1
128
Dimas, Chris
11
Sonora
5:00.63
5
129
Anguiano, Dago
12
Indio
5:01.07
2
130
Velazco, Hector
12
Downey
5:01.25
1
131
O'Melveny, Sam
12
Dana Hills
5:01.26
2
132
Kilic, Sabri
11
Beckman
5:01.42
2
133
Gutierrez, Juan
11
Salesian
5:01.78
2
134
Armendariz, Rafael
12
Bishop Gorman
5:02.33
3
135
Martinez, Sean
12
Linfield Christi
5:02.70
2
136
Foundoulis, Matthew
11
Laguna Hills
5:02.92
2
137
Magalona, Andrew
11
Oxford Academy
5:02.98
2
138
Chamberlain, Matt
11
J. Serra
5:03.20
3
139
Beastie-Gonzalez, Skyler
11
Quartz Hill
5:03.55
2
140
Rodriguez, Joshua
12
Murrieta Mesa
5:03.94
2
141
Dominic, Armendariz
12
Bishop Gorman
5:04.92
3
142
Balbuena, Johnny
11
Santa Ana
5:05.05
2
143
Lara, Raul
11
Segerstrom
5:06.11
3
144
Anguiano, Mario
12
Cerritos
5:06.38
1
145
Bethurum, Robert
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.52
2
146
Imler, Paul
11
Woodbridge
5:06.87
1
147
Arnett, Joseph
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:07.20
1
148
Fuentes, Bradley
11
Foothill (Santa
5:07.68
1
149
Walsh, Matthew
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:08.53
2
150
Roche, Steven
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:08.91
1
151
ROSA, PATRICK DE LA
11
Cerritos
5:11.29
1
152
McNally, Tyler
12
Great Oak
5:12.73
2
153
Smallshaw, Brian
11
Marina
5:13.61
1
154
Upton, Hayden
11
Laguna Hills
5:15.18
1
155
Sanchez, Jaziel
11
Salesian
5:16.54
1
156
McDowell, Travis
11
Great Oak
5:17.52
2
157
Alia, Marco
11
Santa Ana
5:17.59
1
158
Mitchell, Garrett
11
Tesoro
5:19.37
5
159
Brown, Joshua
11
Great Oak
5:19.80
2
160
Hugh, Michael
11
Cerritos
5:23.84
1
161
Johnson, Chase
11
Cerritos
5:26.65
2
162
Grann, Keaton Mc
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:26.81
2
163
Mendoza, Jose
11
Downey
5:28.43
1
164
Gonzalez, Allan
12
Quartz Hill
5:29.84
1
165
Chantaduly, Powin
11
Cerritos
5:30.74
1
166
Nalitt, Chase
11
Great Oak
5:35.46
1
167
Arranga, Jarad
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:52.44
1
168
Ruiz, Carlos
12
Santa Ana
5:53.58
1
169
Landin, Alexandro
11
Downey
6:02.33
1
Mens 3200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkhardt, Andrew
10
J. Serra
9:46.02
3
2
Santoyo, Robbie
10
Bishop Amat
9:58.71
3
3
Suarez, Jorge
9
Santa Ana
9:59.47
3
4
SILVA, HENRY
10
Yorba Linda
10:00.10
3
5
Garcia, Salvador
10
Salesian
10:05.21
3
7
Orr, Elijah
10
Huntington Beach
10:14.35
3
8
Daesler, Robert
11
Bishop Gorman
10:16.22
3
9
Aragone, Tomas
10
Yorba Linda
10:21.57
2
10
Luna, Fabian
9
Indio
10:23.54
3
11
Chuang, Bill
9
Cerritos
10:26.83
2
12
Tibbitts, Matt
10
Great Oak
10:27.20
3
13
Ramirez, Adrian
9
Santa Ana
10:27.21
2
14
McRoberts, Kyle
10
Quartz Hill
10:27.78
3
15
KHAN, ANTHONY
10
Ayala
10:30.86
3
16
RICHLAND, ASHER
9
Tesoro
10:31.87
2
17
Fraser, Carter
10
Laguna Beach
10:32.87
3
18
Gutierrez, David Fabian
9
Dana Hills
10:33.45
2
19
Ruiz, Anthony
9
Great Oak
10:35.90
3
20
Christman, Carter
10
Tesoro
10:36.89
3
21
Corona, Chris
9
Great Oak
10:39.67
3
22
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
10
Quartz Hill
10:43.17
3
23
Leon, Hector
10
Rancho Alamitos
10:43.97
2
24
AXTON, JACOB
10
Ayala
10:44.21
3
25
BUSTOS, LUIS
10
Segerstrom
10:44.51
2
26
Pedraza, Leonardo
10
Santa Ana
10:44.61
3
27
Hulse, Tim
10
Tesoro
10:46.06
3
28
Batterton, Max
10
Dana Hills
10:46.42
3
29
Buncab, Anthony
10
Great Oak
10:46.77
2
30
ORTEGA, JACOB
10
Downey
10:46.79
2
31
McConville, Sean
9
Woodbridge
10:47.23
1
32
Dinh, Sam
10
Quartz Hill
10:49.22
2
33
CHERN, TERRY
10
Ayala
10:51.30
3
34
Cooper, Clarence
9
Laguna Beach
10:51.74
2
35
Romero, Francisco
9
Santa Ana
10:53.56
3
36
Arguelles, Drew
9
Woodbridge
10:55.06
1
37
Spitz, Zachary
10
Laguna Beach
10:55.43
2
38
KEUNING, KYLE
10
Ayala
10:57.27
2
39
Carretero, Brendan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:57.64
2
40
Montalvo, Joel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:58.90
3
41
Alban, Zachary
9
Citrus Valley
10:59.75
1
42
Bosch, Kenton
9
Beckman
11:01.03
2
43
Ellis, James
9
Laguna Hills
11:02.05
2
44
Richardson, Tim
10
Salesian
11:02.69
1
45
BILBY, TREVOR
9
Ayala
11:03.07
2
46
Rodriguez, Robert
10
Salesian
11:03.71
2
47
Orozco, Christopher
9
Bishop Amat
11:04.28
1
48
Aguilar, Rafael
10
Savanna
11:04.48
2
49
Healey, Shane
9
Dana Hills
11:04.73
2
50
HARPER, DANIEL
10
La Sierra
11:07.16
2
51
Flores, Nelson
10
Santa Ana
11:08.00
3
52
MALDONADO, ALIJAH
10
Ayala
11:10.26
3
53
Stevens, Trenton
9
Quartz Hill
11:10.70
1
54
ZEISSIG, BORIS
9
Ayala
11:14.43
3
55
Luna, Juan
10
Segerstrom
11:15.11
2
56
Schultz, Ryan
10
Dana Hills
11:17.87
2
57
Maldonado, Luis
10
La Sierra
11:20.83
2
58
Vettikattu, Nik
10
Ayala
11:21.47
3
59
RICE, EVAN
9
Ayala
11:21.88
2
60
Botts, Nicholas
9
Dana Hills
11:26.71
2
61
LOPEZ, XAVIER
10
Ayala
11:28.62
2
62
Tai, Nick
10
Cerritos
11:29.94
1
63
Patel, Rishi
10
Great Oak
11:30.85
2
64
Jack, Cochran
9
Dana Hills
11:31.11
2
65
Vu, James
9
La Quinta (Westm
11:33.86
1
66
Perez, Jesse
9
Segerstrom
11:40.89
2
67
Takamiya, Fuki
10
Salesian
11:41.81
1
68
Reynal, Brian
9
La Sierra
11:44.92
1
69
Kollias, Harrison
10
Beckman
11:51.45
3
70
Gilbert, Trystan
9
Woodbridge
11:52.35
1
71
SEKI, TERRANCE
10
Ayala
11:55.15
1
72
DOYLE, JONATHAN
9
Ayala
11:55.59
1
73
SZUTU, RICHARD
9
Ayala
11:55.60
2
74
Reynolds, Sam
9
San Juan Hills
12:01.21
1
75
FALLS, ANDREW
10
Ayala
12:03.29
1
76
LY, CHRIS
9
Ayala
12:11.81
1
77
Padhiar, Dillen
9
La Quinta (Westm
12:16.86
1
78
ORNELAS, EFRAIN
9
Ayala
12:18.69
1
79
Lesser, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
12:19.27
1
80
Gonzalez, Junior
9
La Sierra
12:25.61
1
81
Ngo, Cedric
9
La Quinta (Westm
12:27.38
1
82
Sahagun, Chris
9
Ayala
12:36.67
1
83
TABATA, CALVIN
10
Ayala
12:40.41
1
84
SELPH, CHAD
9
Ayala
12:45.58
1
85
Huerta, Emmanuel
10
Salesian
12:49.09
1
86
Gahar, Rameen
9
Woodbridge
12:56.35
1
87
Simon, Connor
9
Woodbridge
12:59.84
1
88
Tofolli, Ryan
9
Woodbridge
13:19.25
1
89
Salgado, Patrick
9
Woodbridge
13:35.62
1
90
Whitson, Micah
9
Woodbridge
13:39.26
1
Mens 3200m G.Gurule Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Jackson
12
Woodbridge
9:21.99
1
2
Keith, Spencer
12
Corona del Mar
9:23.51
1
3
Trujillo, Millen
11
Walnut
9:24.16
1
4
Huff, Craig
12
Marina
9:25.48
1
5
Price, Collin
11
St. Margaret’s
9:26.58
1
6
Aube, Kyle
12
Marina
9:30.51
1
7
Kushen, Sander
11
Tesoro
9:31.01
1
8
Vilella, Adam
10
El Modena
9:34.72
1
9
Curran, Scott
12
Tesoro
9:34.86
1
10
James, Bailey
12
Hart
9:35.56
1
11
Pantaleon, Jesus
11
Tustin
9:37.08
1
12
Bermudez, Brett
12
Costa Mesa
9:37.58
1
13
Hughes, David
11
Redlands East Va
9:39.53
1
14
AVILA, ANTHONY
12
Ayala
9:40.35
1
15
Rigby, Ben
12
Foothill (Santa
9:40.79
1
16
Wiggs, Bradley
12
Quartz Hill
9:40.87
1
17
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
12
Walnut
9:42.16
1
18
Magana, Anuare
11
Costa Mesa
9:43.15
1
19
Navarro, Tomas
11
Salesian
9:44.93
1
20
Orona, Andrew
12
Hart
9:48.02
1
21
Stites, Logan
10
Aliso Niguel
9:50.26
1
22
Robison, Jacob
11
St. Margaret’s
9:50.40
1
23
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
11
Ayala
9:52.76
1
24
Rubira, Ruben
11
Hart
9:55.14
1
25
Bostwick-Pope, Blaize
12
Laguna Hills
9:56.41
1
26
Ayala, Oscar
12
Great Oak
9:56.81
1
27
ESSEX, TRENTON
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10:00.64
1
28
Romanenko, Sasha
12
Servite
10:01.22
1
29
Giba, Patryk
12
Great Oak
10:02.38
1
30
Snitzer, Kenneth
11
Etiwanda
11:04.72
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zuziak, Cameron
11
Laguna Beach
9:47.25
2
2
Raus, William
12
Murrieta Mesa
9:49.02
2
3
Koprowski, Casey
12
Laguna Beach
9:51.89
2
4
Mariconda, Anthony
11
J. Serra
9:53.58
2
5
Maeda, Kevin
12
Citrus Valley
9:56.76
2
6
Pitz, Mason
10
Laguna Beach
9:57.40
2
7
Branch, Jacob
10
Quartz Hill
9:57.45
2
8
Dominguez, Danny
11
Santa Ana
9:58.18
2
9
Munoz, Luis
11
Downey
9:58.74
2
10
KHAN, STEVEN
9
Ayala
9:58.83
2
11
BRADLEY, GAVIN
10
Ayala
10:00.55
2
12
Stevens, Jacob
12
Yorba Linda
10:01.66
2
13
Cetti, Travis
10
Quartz Hill
10:01.76
2
14
Thurston, Jack
11
Yorba Linda
10:01.86
2
15
Barnett, Christian
12
Dana Hills
10:02.15
2
16
Hernandez, Christian
12
Bishop Amat
10:02.81
2
17
Paggen, Oaklee
12
Murrieta Mesa
10:05.56
1
18
Butler, Drake
10
Laguna Beach
10:09.04
2
19
Ambrocio, Brian
11
Santa Ana
10:09.52
2
20
Mishra, Nikhil
12
Northwood
10:11.27
2
21
Arvizu, Anthony
11
Great Oak
10:11.93
2
22
Reynoso, Brian
11
Woodbridge
10:12.77
2
23
Kinnett, Tristan
11
Laguna Hills
10:13.58
2
24
Barton, Grant
11
Laguna Beach
10:15.51
2
25
Gibson, James
12
San Juan Hills
10:16.17
2
26
Janisch, Alan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
10:17.81
1
27
Philipp, Ian
11
Northwood
10:18.89
2
28
Sweet, Nathan
11
Laguna Beach
10:18.95
1
29
Wada, Alex
11
Quartz Hill
10:19.39
2
30
Guzman, Nathan
12
Salesian
10:20.89
2
31
Kelly, John
12
Northwood
10:21.23
1
32
DiPaolo, Conner
11
Newport Harbor
10:25.86
2
33
CORRIGAN, LIAM
11
Laguna Beach
10:27.44
2
34
SHERMAN, JORDAN
11
Ayala
10:30.34
2
35
Pacheco, Juan
11
Santa Ana
10:35.07
1
36
Barranco, Saulo
11
Salesian
10:36.11
2
37
Takeda, Casey
11
Cerritos
10:37.00
1
38
CHEN, SIMON
11
Ayala
10:38.86
1
39
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
11
Ayala
10:40.53
2
40
Bonecutter, Jordan
11
Laguna Hills
10:40.65
1
42
AYALA, ERICK
11
Downey
10:41.84
1
43
Dugard, Liam
11
J. Serra
10:42.75
1
44
Amaya, Christian
11
Quartz Hill
10:44.32
1
45
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
11
Ayala
10:45.67
2
46
PEREZ, RENYO
12
Downey
10:46.99
1
47
Partida, Anthony
11
Salesian
10:49.43
1
48
Olson, Elliot
11
Dana Hills
10:52.41
1
49
HELFER, JUSTIN
11
Ayala
10:54.67
2
50
BIEDERMANN, SCOTT
11
Ayala
10:56.58
1
51
Martinez, Anthony
11
La Quinta (La Qu
10:59.28
1
52
Rojo, Jonah
11
Sonora
11:02.90
1
53
Jones, Jose Tamariz
11
San Clemente
11:04.25
1
54
Imler, Paul
11
Woodbridge
11:07.27
1
55
Balbuena, Johnny
11
Santa Ana
11:08.22
1
56
Reddy, Anish
12
Woodbridge
11:10.18
2
57
Horan, Hayden
12
Sonora
11:12.62
1
58
Gutierrez, Juan
11
Salesian
11:14.94
1
59
Leon, Brandon
12
Rancho Alamitos
11:22.19
1
60
Johnson, Chase
11
Cerritos
11:23.55
1
61
Gibson, Tyler
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:24.07
1
62
Pina, Andres
9
Pacifica (Garden
11:25.45
1
63
Mandelkern, Neal
11
Woodbridge
11:28.55
1
64
Gerhard, Eli
12
San Clemente
11:31.39
1
65
Sanchez, Jaziel
11
Salesian
11:32.11
1
66
Wilson, Buddy
12
Loara
11:45.20
1
67
Nakama, Ken
11
Woodbridge
11:56.30
1
68
Shaffer, Ken
11
La Sierra
12:12.36
1
69
Ramirez, Jonathan
11
Woodbridge
12:12.96
1
70
Rudy, Matt
11
Tesoro
12:46.52
1
71
Bruss, Dylan
11
Woodbridge
13:16.53
1
Mens 110m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Josh
10
Downey
15.94
-0.2
5
2
Kuehnel, Chance
10
Sage Hill
16.42
-0.2
5
3
Rodriguez, Ricky
10
California (Whit
16.48
-0.2
5
4
Webb, Tre
10
Servite
17.09
-0.2
5
5
Cervantes, Brian
10
Indio
17.50
-0.2
5
6
Miranda, Hunter
10
Tesoro
17.86
+0.3
4
7
Johnaon, Anthony
9
Poly (Long Beach
17.93
+0.3
4
8
Do, Dalton
11
Pacifica (Garden
18.44
+0.3
4
9
Rayskly, Klim
9
Tesoro
18.56
+0.8
3
10
Steele, Cameron
10
Citrus Valley
18.61
+0.8
3
11
Lemire, Skyler
10
Dana Hills
18.68
+0.8
3
12
Berney, Chandler
10
Aliso Niguel
18.87
+0.3
4
13
Garcia, Jose
10
Citrus Valley
18.88
+0.8
3
14
Baxter, Austin
10
Corona del Mar
18.98
+0.3
4
15
Hendley, Stefan
9
Northwood
19.08
+0.8
3
16
CHAUDHRY, ZUHAIR
9
Northwood
19.31
+0.3
4
17
Southard, Diego
10
Dana Hills
19.54
+0.3
4
18
Carone, Dominic
9
Tesoro
19.77
+0.2
2
19
Luna, Mario
9
La Quinta (La Qu
20.75
+0.8
3
20
Groves, James
9
Great Oak
20.85
+0.8
3
21
Munoz, Jonathon
10
Pacifica (Garden
21.17
+0.2
2
22
Perkins, Steven
9
Dana Hills
21.36
+0.2
2
23
Williams, Shawn
9
Great Oak
21.58
+0.8
3
24
Hauenstein, Taylor
9
Great Oak
22.28
+0.8
3
25
Lynch, Ryder
9
Dana Hills
22.57
+0.2
2
26
Cisneros, Luis
10
Ayala
22.76
+0.3
4
27
Kever, Khamisa
9
Pacifica (Garden
23.86
+0.2
2
--
Jones, Teddy
10
La Quinta (La Qu
FS
-0.2
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Juan
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.51
+1.0
6
2
Tinsley, Austin
12
Santa Margarita
14.67
+1.0
6
3
HURD, CAMERON
10
Trabuco Hills TF
15.26
+1.0
6
4
Bayr, Grant
11
Dana Hills
15.60
+1.0
6
5
Rodriguez, Chris
12
California (Whit
15.61
+0.2
5
6
Skinner, Clayton
12
San Clemente
15.65
+1.0
6
7
Meech, Connor
11
San Juan Hills
15.71
+0.2
5
8
Bohuslavizki, Christian
12
Santa Margarita
15.79
+1.0
6
9
Le, Andy
12
Tustin
16.00
+0.2
5
10
Rogers, Noah
12
Foothill (Santa
16.11
+0.2
5
11
Newman, Luke
11
Trabuco Hills TF
16.37
+0.1
1
12
Mitchell, Cory
12
Santiago (Corona
16.42
+0.2
5
13
Frohack, Zachary
12
Tesoro
16.57
+1.4
4
14
Namgung, Hoon
12
Woodbridge
16.60
+0.5
3
15
Ponciano, Chad
11
Alta Loma
16.61
+1.4
4
16
Kumar, Sanjan
11
San Juan Hills
16.62
+0.5
3
17
Rayner, Dallas
12
Northwood
16.87
+1.4
4
18
Rennick, Jacob
11
Murrieta Mesa
16.88
+0.2
5
19
Wisdom, Ricky
12
La Quinta (La Qu
16.96
+1.0
6
20
Ratchford, Bris
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.96
-0.2
2
21
Haynes, Khari
12
La Quinta (La Qu
16.97
+0.1
1
22
Rasmussen, Joshua
12
Foothill (Santa
17.05
+0.5
3
23
Tran, Calvin
11
Woodbridge
17.38
-0.2
2
24
Fry, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
17.40
+1.4
4
25
Walker, Cole
12
San Clemente
17.52
+0.5
3
26
Wippler, Brett
11
San Juan Hills
17.58
+1.4
4
27
Savage, Andrew
12
Tesoro
17.84
+0.5
3
28
Meillon, Luis
11
Downey
17.84
-0.2
2
29
Hudson, Grant
11
Servite
17.89
-0.2
2
30
Wilson, Chris
12
El Modena
18.28
+0.5
3
31
Evans, Zac
11
Irvine
18.38
+0.2
5
32
Lenhart, Dean
12
Great Oak
18.38
-0.2
2
33
Kilmer, Josh
12
Tesoro
19.00
+0.1
1
34
Batterton, Kiefer
12
Dana Hills
19.16
+0.1
1
35
Dunlap, Isaiah
11
Great Oak
19.41
+0.1
1
36
Sheesley, Drew
12
El Modena
21.03
-0.2
2
--
Sweringen, Galin
11
La Quinta (La Qu
FS
+0.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Josh
10
Downey
41.60
5
2
Baxter, Austin
10
Corona del Mar
42.60
5
3
Balbas, Kian
10
Aliso Niguel
43.13
5
4
Rugar, Jeremiah
9
Great Oak
43.79
5
5
Wilson, Geordan
10
Dorsey
44.07
5
6
Miranda, Hunter
10
Tesoro
45.12
3
7
Steele, Cameron
10
Citrus Valley
45.25
3
8
Johnaon, Anthony
9
Poly (Long Beach
45.62
4
9
Hester, Nathan
10
Servite
45.62
5
10
Ward, Ian
9
Servite
46.45
5
11
Lemire, Skyler
10
Dana Hills
46.79
4
12
Garcia, Jose
10
Citrus Valley
47.05
4
13
CHAUDHRY, ZUHAIR
9
Northwood
47.30
3
14
Beas, Edgar
9
Downey
47.32
4
15
Hsu, Jonathan
9
Beckman
47.58
3
16
Jones, Teddy
10
La Quinta (La Qu
47.70
5
17
Perkins, Nathan
10
Alta Loma
47.71
4
18
Cisneros, Luis
10
Ayala
47.89
4
19
Hendley, Stefan
9
Northwood
48.21
3
20
Magnuson, Riley
10
Tesoro
48.78
2
21
Luna, Mario
9
La Quinta (La Qu
48.86
3
22
NISHIMOTO, Ryan
10
Foothill (Santa
49.28
2
23
O'Niel, Tyler
9
Poly (Long Beach
49.28
1
24
Taylor, Donovan
9
Poly (Long Beach
49.67
1
25
Southard, Diego
10
Dana Hills
49.83
5
26
Munoz, Jonathon
10
Pacifica (Garden
50.15
2
27
Treese, Noel
9
Tesoro
50.20
1
28
Rayskly, Klim
9
Tesoro
50.28
2
29
Loquinario, Robert
10
Pacifica (Garden
50.55
3
30
Bernardo, Jomarc
9
Foothill (Santa
50.91
2
31
Lohman, Dalton
10
Saddleback Valle
51.52
4
32
Rubinelli, Dominic
9
Poly (Long Beach
51.95
1
33
Lynch, Ryder
9
Dana Hills
52.92
1
34
Kever, Khamisa
9
Pacifica (Garden
55.34
2
35
Perkins, Steven
9
Dana Hills
57.59
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinsley, Austin
12
Santa Margarita
37.55
6
2
Ward, Juan
12
Poly (Long Beach
38.44
6
3
HURD, CAMERON
10
Trabuco Hills TF
38.94
6
4
Sweringen, Galin
11
La Quinta (La Qu
39.83
6
5
Kelley, Kyle
12
Bishop Gorman
40.39
6
6
Meech, Connor
11
San Juan Hills
41.12
5
7
Skinner, Clayton
12
San Clemente
41.48
4
8
Rogers, Noah
12
Foothill (Santa
41.51
4
9
Bourgeois, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Garden
41.52
3
10
Bohuslavizki, Christian
12
Santa Margarita
41.63
6
11
Bayr, Grant
11
Dana Hills
41.85
3
12
Rayner, Dallas
12
Northwood
41.94
4
13
Ta, Zach
11
Beckman
41.94
5
14
Walker, Cole
12
San Clemente
41.99
4
15
Tran, Calvin
11
Woodbridge
42.06
4
16
DeBarros, Marcell
12
Newport Harbor
42.49
6
17
Liau, David
11
Northwood
42.53
3
18
Namgung, Hoon
12
Woodbridge
42.79
2
19
Henson, Blake
12
Corona del Mar
43.10
5
20
Maldonado, Javier
11
Aliso Niguel
43.18
2
21
Zapata, Gabriel
11
Servite
43.29
3
22
Bravo, Anthony
12
Downey
43.36
4
23
Ratchford, Bris
11
Poly (Long Beach
43.56
1
24
Branson, Connor
12
Murrieta Mesa
43.93
5
25
Meillon, Luis
11
Downey
44.24
2
26
Rennick, Jacob
11
Murrieta Mesa
44.49
5
27
Sanchez, Brennan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
44.60
3
28
Grijalva, Emilio
12
Bishop Gorman
44.61
3
29
Dunlap, Isaiah
11
Great Oak
44.94
1
30
Savage, Andrew
12
Tesoro
44.98
1
31
Wilson, Chris
12
El Modena
45.00
1
32
Fry, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
45.29
2
33
Walmsley, Chase
11
Northwood
45.94
3
34
Jacques, Jesse
11
Great Oak
46.51
2
35
Lenhart, Dean
12
Great Oak
46.69
1
36
Newton, Tyler
12
Beckman
46.87
1
37
Capestany, Trevor
11
Citrus Valley
46.95
2
38
Sheesley, Drew
12
El Modena
47.65
1
39
Herrera, Robert
11
Pacifica (Garden
48.05
1
Mens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cathedral
44.23
4
2
Relay Team
Marina
45.32
4
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
45.59
4
4
Relay Team
Etiwanda
45.66
3
5
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
45.97
3
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
46.04
4
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.25
4
8
Relay Team
El Toro
46.34
1
9
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
46.55
3
10
Relay Team
J. Serra
46.65
1
11
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
46.76
2
12
Relay Team
Tustin
47.25
2
13
Relay Team
Tustin
47.90
2
14
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
48.55
1
15
Relay Team
Beckman
48.81
1
16
Relay Team
Tesoro
49.64
3
17
Relay Team
Downey
49.66
3
18
Relay Team
Alta Loma
49.88
2
--
Relay Team
Dana Hills
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Great Oak
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Indio
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
J. Serra
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
41.72
4
2
Relay Team
Upland
42.10
4
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.43
4
4
Relay Team
Woodbridge
42.64
4
5
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
43.01
4
6
Relay Team
J. Serra
43.04
4
7
Relay Team
Dana Hills
43.23
3
8
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
43.46
3
9
Relay Team
Great Oak
43.88
2
10
Relay Team
Tesoro
44.00
4
11
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
44.01
3
12
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
44.30
3
13
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
44.33
3
14
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
44.41
3
15
Relay Team
El Modena
44.48
2
16
Relay Team
Beckman
44.49
2
17
Relay Team
Northwood
44.85
1
18
Relay Team
Downey
44.90
2
19
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
45.56
2
20
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
45.60
2
21
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
45.72
2
22
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
47.66
1
23
Relay Team
Tesoro
47.86
2
--
Relay Team
Irvine
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cathedral
1:32.67
2
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:35.16
2
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:35.78
2
4
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
1:35.79
2
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:36.30
2
6
Relay Team
Servite
1:36.78
2
7
Relay Team
Tustin
1:39.81
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
1:40.11
2
9
Relay Team
Tustin
1:40.56
1
10
Relay Team
Downey
1:40.88
1
11
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:42.64
1
12
Relay Team
J. Serra
1:43.84
1
13
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:44.77
2
14
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
1:45.08
1
15
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:45.46
1
16
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:52.44
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:27.24
2
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:30.38
2
3
Relay Team
Upland
1:32.04
2
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:32.21
2
5
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
1:32.42
2
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:32.56
2
7
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
1:34.82
1
8
Relay Team
Downey
1:35.43
2
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:36.49
2
10
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
1:39.12
1
11
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:39.46
1
12
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
1:43.97
1
Mens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:36.14
2
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:38.28
2
3
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:41.44
2
4
Relay Team
Servite
3:42.56
2
5
Relay Team
San Clemente
3:43.62
2
6
Relay Team
Tustin
3:44.83
2
7
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:48.32
1
8
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:50.67
1
9
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:51.44
1
10
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:52.39
1
11
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
3:53.36
1
12
Relay Team
Tustin
3:59.47
2
13
Relay Team
Beckman
3:59.66
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:15.95
2
2
Relay Team
Upland
3:16.46
2
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:20.82
2
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:21.95
2
5
Relay Team
Dorsey
3:25.68
2
6
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:31.51
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:33.27
2
8
Relay Team
Etiwanda
3:35.56
1
9
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:37.06
1
10
Relay Team
Beckman
3:38.01
1
11
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:38.36
1
12
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:46.15
1
13
Relay Team
Tustin
3:52.21
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cathedral
1:36.58
2
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:38.66
2
3
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
1:38.98
1
4
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:39.97
2
5
Relay Team
Tustin
1:42.46
2
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:44.92
1
7
Relay Team
Tustin
1:45.95
2
8
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:46.23
2
9
Relay Team
Downey
1:46.53
2
10
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
1:47.97
2
11
Relay Team
Beckman
1:49.43
1
12
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:52.49
1
13
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:54.49
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:34.23
1
2
Relay Team
Downey
3:36.22
1
3
Relay Team
Beckman
3:43.31
1
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:44.66
1
Mens Distance Medley F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:42.30
1
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
11:12.39
1
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
11:15.74
1
4
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
11:22.85
1
5
Relay Team
Servite
11:35.10
1
6
Relay Team
San Clemente
11:53.29
1
7
Relay Team
Downey
11:58.07
1
Mens Distance Medley Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
10:23.67
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
10:28.79
1
3
Relay Team
Dana Hills
10:36.32
1
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:44.28
1
5
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
10:44.88
1
6
Relay Team
Downey
10:53.62
1
7
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
11:09.47
1
8
Relay Team
Etiwanda
11:17.24
1
9
Relay Team
Rancho Alamitos
11:25.77
1
10
Relay Team
Sonora
12:15.73
1
Mens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cole
9
Newport Harbor
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
2
Trotman, Quinn
10
Dana Hills
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
3
Nedd, Carlus
10
Bishop Gorman
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
4
Velazquez, Joel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
5
Fine, Austin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
6
Pancirov, Gavin
10
Bishop Gorman
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
7
Jarboe, Michael
9
Newport Harbor
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
8
Barr, Devon
10
San Clemente
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
9
York, Jeffrey
9
Los Amigos
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
9
Singletary, John
10
Alta Loma
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
11
Chaul, Guillermo
9
Downey
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
12
Rager, Jackson
9
Dana Hills
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
13
Puertas, Kevin
10
Downey
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
14
Cachu, Fidel
10
Los Amigos
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
15
Stringfellow, Daniel
10
Beckman
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
16
Fuentes, Michael
9
El Modena
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
17
Rossi, Mark
9
Citrus Valley
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
18
Meigs, Nathan
10
San Clemente
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
18
Pena, Luis
10
Ayala
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
20
Paulus, Joseph
10
Foothill (Santa
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
21
MacDowell, Sam
10
Beckman
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
21
Duronio, Brennan
9
Citrus Valley
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
23
Estrada, Julian
10
Los Amigos
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
24
Axelson, James
9
Woodbridge
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
25
Payez, Oscar
10
Downey
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
26
Paget, Jaret
10
Trabuco Hills TF
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
27
DeMoss, Dallas
10
San Clemente
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
28
Gleason, Nick
10
Pacifica (Garden
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
29
Leonardo, Brian
10
Dana Hills
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
30
Kamberian, Christian
10
San Clemente
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
31
Torres, Andrew
10
Foothill (Santa
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
32
Kotnik, Patrick
9
Dana Hills
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
33
Levia, Adam
9
Tesoro
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
34
Sarkissian, Jack
9
Dana Hills
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
35
Martinez-Roura, Matthew
10
Downey
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
36
Barrett, Joshua
10
Foothill (Santa
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
37
Marquez, Korbin
9
El Modena
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
38
Axene, Kurt
10
Woodbridge
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
39
Miser, Billy
10
Great Oak
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
40
Apolinar, Alvi
9
Beckman
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
41
Lenhart, Brendan
10
Great Oak
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
42
Walker, Austin
9
Tesoro
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
43
Jameson, William
9
Woodbridge
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
44
Weiner, Justin
9
Woodbridge
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
Mens Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fortier, Will
12
Newport Harbor
54-07.50
(16.65m)
1
2
Wattenberg, Luke
10
J. Serra
53-05.50
(16.29m)
1
3
Dickinson, Jonathan
12
Dos Pueblos
51-04.50
(15.66m)
1
4
James, Matt
11
El Toro
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
5
Ochoa, Joseph
12
Dos Pueblos
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
6
Parker, Nash
11
Dana Hills
48-02.50
(14.69m)
1
7
Perry, Jackson
11
Bishop Gorman
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
8
Mantei, Stephen
11
Newport Harbor
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
8
Siebdrath, Westley
11
La Quinta (La Qu
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
10
Griffin, Roger
12
Pacifica (Garden
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
11
Encarnacion, Jed
12
Tesoro
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
12
Toohey, Dylan
12
Northwood
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
13
Richardson, Elijah
12
Trabuco Hills TF
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
14
Hays, Charles
11
La Quinta (La Qu
45-07.25
(13.90m)
1
15
Kamarullah, Tavi
11
El Toro
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
15
Fujiwara, Chad
11
San Clemente
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
17
McDermott, Chris
11
Dana Hills
45-06.75
(13.89m)
1
18
Orrellano, Bobby
11
La Quinta (La Qu
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
19
Palelei, Ethan
11
Bishop Gorman
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
20
Muir, Jackson
11
Ayala
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
21
Manzano, Cristian
12
Laguna Hills
45-01.75
(13.76m)
1
22
Valenzuela, Omar
11
La Quinta (La Qu
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
23
Monge, Dean
12
Los Amigos
44-11.25
(13.70m)
1
24
Burrow, Garrett
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
25
Saavedra, Joseph
11
Trabuco Hills TF
43-11.50
(13.40m)
1
26
Carson, Warren
12
El Modena
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
27
Campos, Chris
11
El Modena
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
28
Chavez, Isaiah
11
Downey
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
29
Robles, Nicholas
12
Downey
43-01.25
(13.14m)
1
30
Schwenke, Drake
12
Santa Margarita
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
31
Skarda, Chris
12
Aliso Niguel
42-09.50
(13.04m)
1
32
Hein, Austin
12
Laguna Hills
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
33
Stafford, Justin
12
Dana Hills
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
34
Henry, Cameron
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
35
Zalpa, Marco
12
Costa Mesa
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
36
Harden, David
11
Servite
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
37
Knowlton, Seth
10
Great Oak
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
38
Arnold, Jake
9
Marina
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
39
Carbullido, Peter
12
Great Oak
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
40
Sampson, Victor
11
El Toro
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
41
Dominguez, Alfred
11
Los Amigos
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
42
Camargo, Mathew
12
Los Amigos
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
43
Demiragci, David
12
Woodbridge
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
44
Ydens, Christian
11
Santa Margarita
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
45
Alvarez, Kevin
12
Downey
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
46
Fer, Johnathan
11
Dana Hills
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
47
Galvez, Mario
11
Foothill (Santa
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
48
Shallcross, Zachary
12
Servite
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
49
DeMoss, Isaac
11
San Clemente
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
50
Ridley, Trevor
11
Ayala
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
51
Thomas, Tyler
11
Estancia
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
52
III, Charles Myles
12
Pasadena
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
53
Watkins, jake
11
Aliso Niguel
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
54
Fao, Jason
12
Poly (Long Beach
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
Mens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Adan
10
Los Amigos
129-11
(39.60m)
1
2
Payez, Oscar
10
Downey
128-10
(39.27m)
1
3
Velazquez, Joel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
126-03
(38.48m)
1
4
Fine, Austin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
123-02
(37.54m)
1
5
Jackson, Ernie
10
Bishop Gorman
119-09
(36.50m)
1
6
Smith, Cole
9
Newport Harbor
116-04
(35.46m)
1
7
Meigs, Nathan
10
San Clemente
113-04
(34.54m)
1
8
Caldwell, Jaron
10
Bishop Gorman
113-02
(34.49m)
1
9
Flores, Harrison
10
San Juan Hills
111-04
(33.93m)
1
10
Pancirov, Gavin
10
Bishop Gorman
109-04
(33.32m)
1
11
Rager, Jackson
9
Dana Hills
109-02
(33.27m)
1
11
Puertas, Kevin
10
Downey
109-02
(33.27m)
1
13
Pena, Luis
10
Ayala
106-06
(32.46m)
1
14
York, Jeffrey
9
Los Amigos
105-10
(32.26m)
1
15
Cachu, Fidel
10
Los Amigos
103-08
(31.60m)
1
16
Kotnik, Patrick
9
Dana Hills
100-09
(30.71m)
1
17
Schwarzer, Jake
10
Great Oak
96-04
(29.36m)
1
18
Kamberian, Christian
10
San Clemente
95-08
(29.16m)
1
19
Estrada, Julian
10
Los Amigos
95-00
(28.96m)
1
20
Stringfellow, Daniel
10
Beckman
94-10
(28.91m)
1
21
Gleason, Nick
10
Pacifica (Garden
94-08
(28.85m)
1
22
Barr, Devon
10
San Clemente
92-09
(28.27m)
1
23
Levia, Adam
9
Tesoro
91-11
(28.02m)
1
23
Gutierrez-Melendez, Davi
9
Downey
91-11
(28.02m)
1
25
Axelson, James
9
Woodbridge
89-06
(27.28m)
1
26
Paulus, Joseph
10
Foothill (Santa
86-04
(26.31m)
1
27
Duronio, Brennan
9
Citrus Valley
83-10
(25.55m)
1
28
LaBruna, Anthony
10
J. Serra
83-07
(25.48m)
1
29
Chaul, Guillermo
9
Downey
82-08
(25.20m)
1
30
MacDowell, Sam
10
Beckman
82-04
(25.10m)
1
31
Diazen, Damon
9
Citrus Valley
81-09
(24.92m)
1
32
Davenport, Connor
9
San Juan Hills
81-07
(24.87m)
1
33
Barrett, Joshua
10
Foothill (Santa
78-10
(24.03m)
1
34
Miser, Billy
10
Great Oak
75-03
(22.94m)
1
35
Mansoor, Andrew
9
San Juan Hills
75-00
(22.86m)
1
35
Apolinar, Alvi
9
Beckman
75-00
(22.86m)
1
37
Torres, Andrew
10
Foothill (Santa
70-04
(21.44m)
1
38
Lenhart, Brendan
10
Great Oak
64-09
(19.74m)
1
39
Walker, Austin
9
Tesoro
57-07
(17.55m)
1
40
Weiner, Justin
9
Woodbridge
54-09
(16.69m)
1
41
Axene, Kurt
10
Woodbridge
47-02
(14.38m)
1
42
Jameson, William
9
Woodbridge
41-05
(12.62m)
1
--
Kelly, Patrick
10
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wattenberg, Luke
10
J. Serra
169-05
(51.64m)
1
2
Stewart, Matt
12
Santiago (Corona
162-01
(49.40m)
1
3
Afrasiabi, Shevin
12
Dana Hills
156-00
(47.55m)
1
4
Mantei, Stephen
11
Newport Harbor
152-10
(46.58m)
1
5
Valenzuela, Omar
11
La Quinta (La Qu
152-05
(46.46m)
1
6
Stafford, Justin
12
Dana Hills
148-08
(45.31m)
1
7
Fer, Johnathan
11
Dana Hills
144-09
(44.12m)
1
8
Henry, Cameron
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
144-06
(44.04m)
1
9
Fortier, Will
12
Newport Harbor
142-08
(43.48m)
1
10
Burrow, Garrett
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
139-07
(42.55m)
1
11
Siebdrath, Westley
11
La Quinta (La Qu
139-03
(42.44m)
1
11
Perry, Jackson
11
Bishop Gorman
139-03
(42.44m)
1
13
McDermott, Chris
11
Dana Hills
139-02
(42.42m)
1
14
Parker, Nash
11
Dana Hills
138-10
(42.32m)
1
14
Fatino, Matthew
11
Santa Margarita
138-10
(42.32m)
1
16
Dickinson, Jonathan
12
Dos Pueblos
136-08
(41.66m)
1
17
Finau, Tama
11
Murrieta Mesa
134-11
(41.12m)
1
18
Reyes, Victor
El Toro
133-01
(40.56m)
1
19
Camargo, Mathew
12
Los Amigos
132-07
(40.41m)
1
20
Gutierrez, Ricky
11
Downey
131-11
(40.21m)
1
21
Hoffman, Ryan
11
Dana Hills
130-01
(39.65m)
1
22
Kamarullah, Tavi
11
El Toro
129-11
(39.60m)
1
23
Robles, Nicholas
12
Downey
129-07
(39.50m)
1
24
Griffin, Roger
12
Pacifica (Garden
129-03
(39.40m)
1
25
Rohmer, Brandon
11
Trabuco Hills TF
127-03
(38.79m)
1
26
Ochoa, Joseph
12
Dos Pueblos
127-01
(38.74m)
1
27
James, Matt
11
El Toro
125-03
(38.18m)
1
28
Flores, Cody
11
Foothill (Santa
124-11
(38.07m)
1
29
Mehling, Charles
10
Dos Pueblos
124-03
(37.87m)
1
30
Ydens, Christian
11
Santa Margarita
124-00
(37.80m)
1
31
Haines, Matt
12
Pacifica (Garden
123-06
(37.64m)
1
32
Schumacher, James
11
Murrieta Mesa
122-11
(37.47m)
1
33
Zarate, Jonathan
12
Downey
122-09
(37.41m)
1
34
Cole, Cedric
11
St. Margaret’s
122-06
(37.34m)
1
35
Gonzalez, Luigi
11
Estancia
121-08
(37.08m)
1
36
Encarnacion, Jed
12
Tesoro
121-06
(37.03m)
1
37
Dorris, Cameron
11
San Juan Hills
120-11
(36.86m)
1
38
Alvarez, Kevin
12
Downey
120-01
(36.60m)
1
39
Toohey, Dylan
12
Northwood
120-00
(36.58m)
1
40
Palelei, Ethan
11
Bishop Gorman
119-10
(36.53m)
1
41
Fisher, Marquette
11
Murrieta Mesa
119-08
(36.47m)
1
42
Mitchell, Ryan
11
Pacifica (Garden
116-03
(35.43m)
1
43
Laporte, Richer
11
Downey
115-00
(35.05m)
1
44
Schwenke, Drake
12
Santa Margarita
113-07
(34.62m)
1
45
Rueda, Michael
12
Downey
113-03
(34.52m)
1
46
Elias, Eduardo
12
Rancho Alamitos
112-05
(34.26m)
1
47
Walker, Colton
12
Tesoro
111-04
(33.93m)
1
48
Ortiz, Eric
10
Servite
110-08
(33.73m)
1
49
Ridley, Trevor
11
Ayala
110-03
(33.60m)
1
50
Demiragci, David
12
Woodbridge
109-06
(33.38m)
1
51
Monge, Dean
12
Los Amigos
109-01
(33.25m)
1
52
Diersing, Robert
11
San Juan Hills
104-10
(31.95m)
1
52
Carillo, Andrew
12
Servite
104-10
(31.95m)
1
54
Richardson, Elijah
12
Trabuco Hills TF
104-04
(31.80m)
1
55
DeMoss, Isaac
11
San Clemente
103-07
(31.57m)
1
56
Baker, Bobby
11
San Juan Hills
103-02
(31.45m)
1
57
Fujiwara, Chad
11
San Clemente
99-00
(30.18m)
1
Mens High Jump DwightStones Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Mitchell
12
Tesoro
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Calhoun, Vincent
12
Poly (Long Beach
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Pounds, Quinten
11
Cypress
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
McCord, CJ
11
Sage Hill
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Beynon, AJ
11
Edison (HB)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Kist, Hunter
12
Edison (HB)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Wilde, Alex
12
Corona del Mar
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Rayner, Dallas
12
Northwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Digiovanni, Johan
12
Beckman
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Carvalho, Brennan
11
Servite
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Fry, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Hlavin, Bryan
10
J. Serra
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Paulsen, William
11
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Higgins, Connor
12
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Koppes, Charlie
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
King, Junior
11
Great Oak
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Rennick, Joshua
11
Murrieta Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Coleman, Terrell
11
Downey
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Fukuyama, Max
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Mallonee, Pierce
11
Great Oak
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Brown, Nick
11
Rancho Alamitos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Beasley, Sherican
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Namgung, Hoon
12
Woodbridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Paulsen, Josh
11
San Juan Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Edwards, Tristan
12
Citrus Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Molga, Karsten
12
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
26
Mora, Nick
11
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
26
Ivanov, Maksim
11
Great Oak
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Olejnik, Connor
11
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, David
11
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Worden, Alex
12
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Farr, Ramon
12
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kappes, Charlie
10
Dana Hills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Saiz, Jacob
10
Northwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Wagner, Cole
10
Great Oak
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Struss, Daniel
9
Foothill (Santa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Paulus, Joseph
10
Foothill (Santa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Hall, Harold
10
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Perkins, Nathan
10
Alta Loma
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Alpert, Logan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Mahony, Aidan
9
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Driscoll, Ian
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Alvarado, Trevor
9
Northwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Porter, Connor
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
DuCharme, Shane
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Riggins, Ramon
10
Citrus Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Hayden, Steven
9
Tesoro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Schofield, John
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Fournier, Travis
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Fleury, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Holcomb, Matthew
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Manneh, Matthew
10
Beckman
NH
(--)
1
--
Dean, Diakov
9
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Rugar, Jeremiah
9
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Hauenstein, Taylor
9
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Alex
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kappes, Charlie
10
Dana Hills
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+0.0
1
2
Boyce, Daniel
9
Poly (Long Beach
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
3
Xiao, John
10
Woodbridge
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+0.3
1
4
Madden, Spencer
10
Dana Hills
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.8
1
5
Schwarzer, Jake
10
Great Oak
18-06.50
(5.65m)
-0.1
1
5
Hernandez, Adan
10
Los Amigos
18-06.50
(5.65m)
-1.0
1
7
Mali, Sean
10
Tesoro
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
8
Reynolds, Jabari
9
Ayala
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
8
Shetty, Vedavit
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
10
Rivera, Abel
10
Los Amigos
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
11
Segura, Jonathan
10
Great Oak
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
12
Manneh, Matthew
10
Beckman
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+0.8
1
12
Rojas, Alejandro
9
Downey
17-07.00
(5.36m)
-0.5
1
14
Romero, Dante
10
Dana Hills
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.7
1
14
Muntz, Corbin
9
Huntington Beach
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
16
Gordon, Tevin
9
Ayala
17-05.25
(5.31m)
+1.4
1
17
Schwartz, David
10
Foothill (Santa
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
1
17
Gutierrez-Melendez, Davi
9
Downey
17-04.00
(5.28m)
-0.3
1
19
Magnuson, Riley
10
Tesoro
17-03.00
(5.26m)
+0.8
1
20
Swanson, James
9
St. Margaret’s
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.2
1
21
Metzdorff, Noah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+1.2
1
22
Riggins, Ramon
10
Citrus Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.5
1
23
Smith, Jonathon
9
Ayala
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+0.7
1
23
Calderon, Roman
10
Tesoro
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+1.4
1
25
Donnell, Winston
10
Ayala
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.2
1
25
Mahony, Aidan
9
Dana Hills
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.0
1
27
Reyes, Benjamin
10
Great Oak
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
27
Bosch, Kenton
9
Beckman
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+2.2
1
29
Gudino, Francisco
10
Los Amigos
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
30
Taylor, Donovan
9
Poly (Long Beach
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+1.0
1
31
Fields, Sirahn
9
Poly (Long Beach
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.0
1
32
Erratt, Trevor
9
Pacifica (Garden
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+0.6
1
33
Luu, Anthony
11
Pacifica (Garden
13-03.50
(4.05m)
+0.0
1
34
Lea, Chris
9
Pacifica (Garden
13-01.00
(3.99m)
+0.0
1
--
Parker, Elias
9
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Harold
10
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettis, Dante
12
J. Serra
23-02.50
(7.07m)
nwi
1
2
Bland, Mitchell
12
Tesoro
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+0.0
1
4
Fisher, Nick
11
Great Oak
22-09.75
(6.95m)
+0.0
1
3
Dispenza, Matt
12
Marina
22-04.00
(6.81m)
+0.0
1
5
Kelley, Kyle
12
Bishop Gorman
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+0.0
1
6
Mitchell, Michael
10
Tesoro
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+0.9
1
7
Calhoun, Vincent
12
Poly (Long Beach
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+0.0
1
8
Presley, Brandon
11
Great Oak
20-10.25
(6.36m)
+0.5
1
9
Chukwumezie, Ekene
11
Downey
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+0.5
1
10
Sine, Nick
12
Woodbridge
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
10
Gardiner, Dayne
12
Dos Pueblos
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+1.2
1
12
Williams, Isaiah Diego
10
J. Serra
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+0.0
1
13
Hicks, Kalen
10
Bishop Gorman
20-00.25
(6.10m)
+1.7
1
14
Darling, Quinn
9
Aliso Niguel
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+0.3
1
15
Schmidt, Greg
11
Tesoro
19-09.75
(6.04m)
+0.0
1
16
Romero, Paul
11
Dana Hills
19-07.25
(5.98m)
+0.0
1
17
Williams, LaQuan
11
Great Oak
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+0.5
1
18
Edwards, Tristan
12
Citrus Valley
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.5
1
18
Carvalho, Brennan
11
Servite
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
18
Worden, Alex
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
21
Sayles, George
12
Poly (Long Beach
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+1.4
1
22
Patton, Scott
11
Woodbridge
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+0.0
1
23
Wilson, Kyle
12
Poly (Long Beach
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.0
1
24
McQuitty, James
12
Trabuco Hills TF
19-01.75
(5.84m)
-0.3
1
25
Voyen, Jacob
12
Foothill (Santa
19-01.50
(5.83m)
+0.0
1
26
Tran, Calvin
11
Woodbridge
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.0
1
27
Higgins, Connor
12
Dana Hills
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.0
1
28
Heskew, Nate
12
Citrus Valley
18-11.25
(5.77m)
+1.6
1
29
Lipp, Austin
10
Dos Pueblos
18-10.75
(5.76m)
+1.2
1
30
Orr, Mason
11
Ayala
18-10.25
(5.75m)
+0.0
1
31
Lindquist, Derek
10
St. Margaret’s
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+0.2
1
32
Reyes, Ryan
11
Indio
18-08.75
(5.71m)
+0.9
1
33
Turner, Jared
12
Trabuco Hills TF
18-08.50
(5.70m)
+0.0
1
34
Kent, Dakota
11
Ayala
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
35
Eisner, Corey
11
Dana Hills
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.0
1
36
Hawkins, Jaylen
11
Bishop Gorman
18-06.50
(5.65m)
-0.2
1
36
Velez, Devin
11
Rancho Alamitos
18-06.50
(5.65m)
+0.0
1
38
Gutierrez, Travis
11
Trabuco Hills TF
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+0.0
1
39
Barnes, Andre
12
Poly (Long Beach
18-04.50
(5.60m)
+0.1
1
40
Rasmussen, Josh
12
Foothill (Santa
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+0.8
1
41
Kovacs, Tim
11
Foothill (Santa
18-02.50
(5.55m)
+1.7
1
42
Taubman, Zach
11
Tesoro
17-11.75
(5.48m)
+0.7
1
43
Williams, David
11
Poly (Long Beach
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+1.6
1
44
Ajire, Chaz
11
Ayala
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+1.5
1
45
Fountain, Devon
11
Beckman
17-07.25
(5.37m)
+0.0
1
--
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
11
La Quinta (La Qu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Terrell
11
Downey
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kappes, Charlie
10
Dana Hills
41-05.25
(12.63m)
+0.0
1
2
Clark, Jonathan
10
Redlands East Va
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.0
1
3
Parcell, Adam
10
Pacifica (Garden
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+0.0
1
4
Reyes, Benjamin
10
Great Oak
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+0.1
1
5
Gordon, Tevin
9
Ayala
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
6
Hall, Harold
10
Dana Hills
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+0.0
1
7
Shetty, Vedavit
9
Trabuco Hills TF
36-02.50
(11.04m)
+0.0
1
7
Riggins, Ramon
10
Citrus Valley
36-02.50
(11.04m)
+0.0
1
9
Wagner, Cole
10
Great Oak
35-05.50
(10.81m)
+0.0
1
10
Holder, Wesley
10
Pacifica (Garden
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.0
1
11
Smith, Jonathon
9
Ayala
35-02.25
(10.73m)
+1.3
1
12
Manneh, Matthew
10
Beckman
35-02.00
(10.72m)
+0.0
1
13
Segura, Jonathan
10
Great Oak
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.0
1
14
Romero, Dante
10
Dana Hills
34-08.50
(10.58m)
+0.0
1
15
Mahony, Aidan
9
Dana Hills
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
16
O'Niel, Tyler
9
Poly (Long Beach
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.0
1
17
Madden, Spencer
10
Dana Hills
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+0.0
1
18
Dorn, Gerrit
9
Pacifica (Garden
32-03.75
(9.85m)
+0.0
1
19
Charchere, Hugh
9
Tesoro
32-01.25
(9.79m)
+0.9
1
20
Perez, Abraham
10
Los Amigos
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+0.0
1
21
Deras, James
9
Pacifica (Garden
31-02.50
(9.51m)
+0.0
1
22
Hurd, Derek
10
Tesoro
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+0.0
1
23
Sadipe, Ayo
9
Ayala
30-04.25
(9.25m)
+0.3
1
24
Luu, Anthony
11
Pacifica (Garden
29-04.00
(8.94m)
+0.3
1
25
Erratt, Trevor
9
Pacifica (Garden
28-10.75
(8.81m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Mitchell
12
Tesoro
47-02.25
(14.38m)
+0.5
1
2
Palacio, Zain
12
Dorsey
46-07.25
(14.20m)
+0.7
1
3
Dispenza, Matt
12
Marina
46-05.75
(14.17m)
+0.0
1
4
Waller, Travis
11
Servite
44-00.25
(13.42m)
+0.1
1
5
Manley, Isaiah
12
Santiago (Corona
43-07.25
(13.29m)
+0.0
1
6
Sayles, George
12
Poly (Long Beach
42-11.25
(13.09m)
+0.0
1
7
Sine, Nick
12
Woodbridge
42-08.50
(13.02m)
+1.9
1
8
BRICENO, LUIS
12
Downey
42-07.00
(12.98m)
+1.2
1
9
Williams, LaQuan
11
Great Oak
42-05.75
(12.95m)
+1.9
1
10
Romero, Paul
11
Dana Hills
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+1.5
1
11
Tagulao, John
12
Great Oak
42-00.50
(12.81m)
+0.1
1
12
Kelley, Kyle
12
Bishop Gorman
41-11.00
(12.78m)
+0.3
1
13
Rennick, Joshua
11
Murrieta Mesa
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+1.2
1
14
Namgung, Hoon
12
Woodbridge
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.0
1
15
Young, Ethan
10
Marina
41-00.75
(12.52m)
+1.9
1
16
Rogers, Noah
12
Foothill (Santa
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+0.5
1
17
Gutierrez, Travis
11
Trabuco Hills TF
40-07.50
(12.38m)
-1.0
1
18
Beasley, Sherican
12
La Quinta (La Qu
40-03.25
(12.27m)
+0.2
1
19
Rayner, Dallas
12
Northwood
40-02.75
(12.26m)
+1.1
1
20
Ajire, Chaz
11
Ayala
40-02.50
(12.26m)
+0.0
1
21
Coleman, Terrell
11
Downey
40-00.75
(12.21m)
-0.5
1
22
Edwards, Tristan
12
Citrus Valley
39-09.25
(12.12m)
+2.1
1
23
Orr, Mason
11
Ayala
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.0
1
23
Fukuyama, Max
12
Trabuco Hills TF
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.0
1
25
Chavez, Rigoberto
12
Downey
39-06.25
(12.05m)
+0.1
1
26
Kent, Dakota
11
Ayala
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+0.6
1
27
Rasmussen, Josh
12
Foothill (Santa
39-04.25
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Farr, Ramon
12
Woodbridge
38-09.00
(11.81m)
-0.6
1
29
Worden, Alex
12
La Quinta (La Qu
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+0.1
1
30
Ivanov, Maksim
11
Great Oak
38-06.25
(11.74m)
+0.2
1
31
Turner, Jared
12
Trabuco Hills TF
38-03.25
(11.66m)
-0.2
1
32
Geise, Camden
12
Trabuco Hills TF
38-01.75
(11.63m)
+1.6
1
33
Crugnale, Dakota
11
Dana Hills
38-01.50
(11.62m)
-0.2
1
34
Rodrigues, Diogo
12
Dos Pueblos
37-04.00
(11.38m)
-0.8
1
35
Yanga, Jason
11
Great Oak
37-03.00
(11.35m)
+0.0
1
36
Torres, Michael
12
Indio
37-00.50
(11.29m)
+0.5
1
37
Meillon, Luis
11
Downey
36-08.00
(11.18m)
+0.5
1
38
Fountain, Devon
11
Beckman
36-03.25
(11.06m)
+0.0
1
39
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Dos Pueblos
35-11.75
(10.97m)
+0.2
1
40
Bailey, Cody
12
El Modena
35-07.50
(10.86m)
+2.1
1
41
Mora, Nick
11
Dana Hills
33-09.00
(10.29m)
-0.9
1
--
Baxter, Cameron
11
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fry, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vinson, Devon
11
Santiago (Corona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, David
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toohey, Jake
9
Newport Harbor
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Myers, Ryan
10
Corona del Mar
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Martin, Asa
10
Great Oak
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Metzdorff, Noah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
SILVA, PETER
10
Downey
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Jennings, Patrick
10
Corona del Mar
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Holm, Austin
9
Tesoro
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Fegan, Ryan
9
Newport Harbor
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Beckett, Zachary
9
Trabuco Hills TF
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Furukido, Wesley
10
Cerritos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Medina, Armando
9
Great Oak
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Ferris, Zack
9
Great Oak
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Torres, jonluke
9
Laguna Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Thompson, Garrett
9
Great Oak
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
SHINER, CAMERON
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Smith, Jake
9
Newport Harbor
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Magula, Mike
9
Marina
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Caudill, Travis
10
Laguna Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Brace, RJ
9
Great Oak
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
20
Bleidistel, Andrew
9
Tesoro
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Kim, Ryan
9
Marina
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Hayden, Steven
9
Tesoro
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
23
Colarossi, Dean
9
Tesoro
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
23
Convert, Matthew
9
Ayala
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Boihem, Jeremy
9
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johansson, Carl
12
Orange Lutheran
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Nord, Tommy
12
Mater Dei High S
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Jett, Gordan
10
Marina
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Wert, Dustin
12
Great Oak
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Becerra, Leonard
12
Santiago (Corona
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Doerr, Christopher
10
Trabuco Hills TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Newman, Luke
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Morphew, Tim
11
Great Oak
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
9
Atkinson, Shane
12
Great Oak
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Hansen, Garrett
12
Santiago (Corona
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Polakiewicz, Ryan
11
Great Oak
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
12
Powers, Jakob
11
Ocean View
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Zapien, Jorge
11
California (Whit
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Lottig, Andrew
12
Great Oak
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Comoglio, Halden
12
Dana Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Turner, Riley
12
Mater Dei High S
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
17
BRICENO, LUIS
12
Downey
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
fegan, kyle
11
Newport Harbor
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Riviere, Ryan
12
Servite
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Jordan, Nico
11
Valencia (Valenc
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
20
Shank, Landon
10
Servite
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
20
Howard, Caleb
12
Great Oak
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
23
Morris, Michael
12
Dana Hills
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
23
Carpenter, Austin
11
Tesoro
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
23
Clerx, Cameron
11
Dana Hills
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
23
Cruz, Cameron
11
Downey
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
27
Baxter, Cameron
11
Dana Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
27
Cappel-West, Anthony
12
Corona del Mar
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
29
Ridder, Jack
10
Dana Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
29
Rojas, Paulo
11
Laguna Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
29
Carasco, Jessy
12
Aliso Niguel
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
29
Sovella, Joe
11
Aliso Niguel
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
29
Kuehn, Dalton
11
Huntington Beach
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
34
Roecker, Ryan
11
Tesoro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
34
Delulio, Jack
10
Mater Dei High S
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
36
LoBasso, Bryan
11
Dana Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
37
Duran, Andres
11
Ayala
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Rocha, Dallas
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Field, Abe
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Shank, Jesse
12
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Duran, Aaron
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Bean, David
12
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slessor, Katelyn
10
Central Memorial
12.65
-0.5
6
2
Perkins, Phalisha
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.74
-0.5
6
3
Wehrly, Kylee
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12.90
-0.5
6
4
Vissman, Lauren
9
San Juan Hills
12.92
-0.5
6
5
Hendley, Carina
10
Northwood
12.97
-1.4
5
6
Chambers, Chinyere
10
Northwood
13.15
-0.5
6
7
Simmons, Maika
10
Great Oak
13.22
-1.4
5
8
Jackson, Ryan
10
Ayala
13.25
+0.3
1
9
Frazier, Tierra
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.26
-1.4
5
10
Napolean, Ryanne
9
Etiwanda
13.35
+0.7
4
10
Hooper, Destiny
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.35
-1.4
5
12
Hart, Kalise
9
Citrus Valley
13.36
-0.1
2
13
Gray, Tyler-Leigh
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13.37
+0.3
1
14
Johnson, Sierra
10
Aliso Niguel
13.47
+0.7
4
15
Abad, Kiana
9
Aliso Niguel
13.54
+0.7
4
16
McWaid, Emma
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.55
+0.2
3
17
Matienzo, Sonja
9
San Juan Hills
13.55
+0.2
3
18
McCutcheon, Hanna
9
J. Serra
13.56
+0.7
4
19
DeFiori, Paige
9
Dana Hills
13.60
-1.4
5
20
Jablonski, Catherine
10
Woodbridge
13.60
-1.4
5
21
Townsen, Mia
9
Redlands East Va
13.60
-0.1
2
22
Robles, Julia
9
Northwood
13.64
+0.7
4
23
Powell, Kaylee
10
Citrus Valley
13.67
+0.3
1
23
Nichols, Emma
9
Edison (HB)
13.67
+0.2
3
25
Davis, Ruby
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.68
+0.2
3
26
McKenzie, Olivia
9
Citrus Valley
13.68
-0.1
2
27
Sherman, Shanaye
10
Dana Hills
13.76
-1.4
5
28
Gamez, Andrea
9
Bishop Amat
13.78
+0.2
3
29
Harris, Purshay
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.80
+0.2
3
30
Simmons, Dana
9
Santa Margarita
13.83
+0.2
3
31
Pack, Bryn
10
Tesoro
13.87
+0.7
4
32
Collier, Tamarre
9
San Juan Hills
13.88
+0.2
3
33
Taylor, Rachel
9
Bishop Gorman
13.88
-0.1
2
34
Reinhart, Tori
10
Dana Hills
13.90
-1.4
5
35
Iddins, Maya
10
Aliso Niguel
14.07
+0.2
3
36
Neach, Lauren
9
Edison (HB)
14.11
-0.1
2
37
Hale, Kyra
9
Dana Hills
14.12
+0.7
4
38
Mendoza, Jorean
9
Buena Park
14.23
+0.3
1
39
Harper, Isabel
10
Tesoro
14.28
-0.1
2
40
Reynolds, Makenna
9
Rosary
14.32
+0.3
1
41
Wilson, Gjermayne
9
Bishop Amat
14.36
+0.3
1
42
Baxter, Dneeaya
10
Indio
14.38
+0.3
1
43
Esplin, Elise
9
Tesoro
14.63
+0.3
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Arianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.57
+1.9
6
2
Roberts, Kaelin
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.79
+1.9
6
3
Richardson, Kayla
10
Walnut
11.98
+1.9
6
4
Wilson, Kayla
12
La Quinta (La Qu
12.02
+1.9
6
5
Lewis, Jade
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.04
+1.9
6
6
Perkins, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.23
+1.9
6
7
Miles, Kenyla
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.26
+1.9
6
8
Williams, Persis
12
Estancia
12.34
+1.9
6
9
Merritt, Kaitlyn
11
Santa Margarita
12.37
+1.4
5
10
Holloway, Audriana
12
Murrieta Mesa
12.49
+1.9
6
11
Young-Werner, Rian
12
Citrus Valley
12.52
+1.4
5
12
Ahmed-Green, Rai
12
Irvine
12.53
+1.4
5
13
Marshall, Makayla
11
Citrus Valley
12.65
+1.4
5
14
LaBare, Paige
10
Costa Mesa
12.66
+1.4
5
15
Louis, Mousael
11
Dorsey
12.67
-0.4
3
16
McLeese, Lauren
10
Tesoro
12.87
+1.1
4
17
Heising, Hannah
12
Woodbridge
12.90
+1.4
5
18
Carr, Sydney
9
El Modena
12.93
+1.4
5
19
DeCoud, Alexis
11
Redlands East Va
12.98
+1.1
4
20
Baker, Madison
10
Bishop Gorman
13.00
+1.0
1
21
Ward, Damyah
11
Poly (Long Beach
13.01
+1.1
4
22
Dimaano, Raquel
12
Bishop Amat
13.03
+1.4
5
23
Bender, Hope
11
Newport Harbor
13.04
-0.4
3
24
Gather, Taylor
9
Santa Margarita
13.10
+1.1
4
25
Macchia, Jasmin
12
Aliso Niguel
13.13
+1.1
4
26
Robinson, Jacqueline
12
Aliso Niguel
13.14
-0.4
3
27
Roby, Kylee
9
Santa Margarita
13.25
+1.1
4
28
Rice, Catherine
11
Trabuco Hills TF
13.28
+1.0
1
29
Clark, Kayla
12
Aliso Niguel
13.31
+1.0
1
30
Berman, Abbie
11
Beckman
13.40
-0.4
3
31
Blanchette, Jillian
12
Bishop Gorman
13.41
+1.0
1
32
Graham, Sydney
11
Santiago (Corona
13.42
-0.4
3
33
Thomas, Kate
9
Santa Margarita
13.50
+1.0
1
34
Miller, Mariah
11
Laguna Hills
13.55
-0.5
2
35
Gerardo, Erin
9
Santa Margarita
13.58
-0.5
2
36
Cizynski, Jillian
11
Woodbridge
13.59
-0.4
3
37
Zisk, Peggy
10
El Modena
13.69
-0.5
2
38
Nguyen, Hannah
11
Beckman
13.69
+1.0
1
39
Rahlwes, Allyson
9
Rosary
13.72
+1.0
1
40
Kennamore, Allie
11
San Juan Hills
13.80
-0.5
2
41
Andreasen, Nikala
11
Pacifica (Garden
13.85
-0.5
2
42
Donald, Melia
11
Bishop Amat
13.86
+1.1
4
43
Lopez, Alyssa
10
Bishop Amat
13.90
-0.4
3
44
Harper, Devyn
11
Rosary
13.95
+1.0
1
45
Bazzaz, Hala
11
Beckman
14.01
+1.0
1
Womens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Phalisha
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.58
+1.7
6
2
Holt, Michelle
10
Laguna Hills
25.82
+1.7
6
3
Slessor, Katelyn
10
Central Memorial
25.92
+1.7
6
4
Wehrly, Kylee
9
Trabuco Hills TF
26.12
+1.7
6
5
Vissman, Lauren
9
San Juan Hills
26.36
+1.7
6
6
Matienzo, Sonja
9
San Juan Hills
27.10w
+4.1
5
7
Hooper, Destiny
10
Poly (Long Beach
27.36w
+4.1
5
8
Jackson, Ryan
10
Ayala
27.37w
+4.1
5
9
Hart, Kalise
9
Citrus Valley
27.41w
+4.1
5
10
Townsen, Mia
9
Redlands East Va
27.52
+1.8
4
11
Gaffikin, Kailey
10
Woodbridge
27.56
+1.7
6
12
Stells, E'Mannie
10
Poly (Long Beach
27.82w
+4.1
5
13
Robles, Julia
9
Northwood
27.85
+1.8
4
14
McKenzie, Olivia
9
Citrus Valley
28.20
+1.8
4
15
Reginer, Ashley
10
Citrus Valley
28.23w
+3.5
3
16
Collier, Tamarre
9
San Juan Hills
28.64w
+2.7
1
17
Hernandez, Kaylee
10
Tesoro
28.78w
+3.5
3
18
Taylor, Rachel
9
Bishop Gorman
28.88w
+3.5
3
19
Kamara, Gladys
10
Tesoro
28.91w
+2.7
1
20
Borthwell, Destiny
9
Buena Park
29.09w
+2.2
2
21
Mendoza, Jorean
9
Buena Park
29.33
+1.8
4
22
Neach, Lauren
9
Edison (HB)
29.33w
+2.2
2
23
Williams, Cheyenne
9
Poly (Long Beach
29.35w
+2.2
2
24
Barrett, Kaelee
9
Ayala
29.57w
+3.5
3
25
Morikawa, Amy
9
Rosary
29.71w
+2.2
2
26
Jones, Jordan
9
Buena Park
29.82w
+2.2
2
27
Lowry, Katelyn
10
San Juan Hills
29.90w
+2.2
2
28
Kanegawa, Gina
9
Ayala
30.07w
+3.5
3
29
Steins, Jenna
9
Rosary
30.36w
+2.2
2
30
Manneh, Farah
10
Beckman
30.79w
+2.2
2
31
Silas, Destiny
9
Indio
30.91w
+2.7
1
32
Reynolds, Makenna
9
Rosary
31.30w
+2.7
1
33
Rios, Jennifer
10
Beckman
32.17w
+2.7
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Autumn
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.82w
+2.3
6
2
Ahmed-Green, Rai
12
Irvine
24.99w
+2.3
6
3
Holloway, Audriana
12
Murrieta Mesa
25.41w
+2.3
6
4
Smith, Zhane
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.84w
+2.3
6
5
Marshall, Mya
9
Great Oak
25.91
+1.8
5
6
Marshall, Makayla
11
Citrus Valley
25.93
+1.8
5
7
Harris, Hollie
12
Poly (Long Beach
25.97
+1.8
5
8
Brascia, Charlotte
12
Bishop Gorman
26.13
+1.9
4
9
Jablonski, Brina
12
Woodbridge
26.31
+1.8
5
10
Alberico, Eve
9
Bishop Amat
26.35
+1.8
5
11
LaBare, Paige
10
Costa Mesa
26.40
+0.8
3
12
Phillips, Brenna
11
Redlands East Va
26.53
+1.9
4
13
Johnwell, Aisha
12
Etiwanda
26.59
+1.8
5
14
DeCoud, Alexis
11
Redlands East Va
26.75
+0.8
3
15
McLeese, Lauren
10
Tesoro
26.85
+1.7
2
16
Denson, Kayla
12
Bishop Amat
26.87
+1.9
4
17
Gibson, Kayla
11
Etiwanda
27.02w
+2.3
6
18
Qian, Philine
12
Northwood
27.05
+1.8
5
19
Magallanis, Iesha
10
Bishop Amat
27.16
+1.8
5
20
Baker, Madison
10
Bishop Gorman
27.21
+1.7
2
21
Graham, Sydney
11
Santiago (Corona
27.30
+0.8
3
22
Bastos, Christianna
12
El Toro
27.44
+1.7
2
23
EAGON, KYLIE
11
Ayala
27.49
+0.8
3
24
Miller, Mariah
11
Laguna Hills
27.53
+0.8
3
25
Louis, Mousael
11
Dorsey
27.53
+0.8
1
26
Munoz, GiGi
10
Bishop Amat
27.58
+1.8
5
27
Zisk, Peggy
10
El Modena
27.58
+1.7
2
28
Spell, Kim
11
Edison (HB)
27.97
+0.8
1
29
Peters, Jamie
11
Bishop Amat
28.00
+0.8
3
30
Cizynski, Jillian
11
Woodbridge
28.12
+0.8
3
31
Ulwelling, Elise
11
Woodbridge
28.24
+1.7
2
32
Andreasen, Nikala
11
Pacifica (Garden
28.42
+0.8
1
33
Apodaca, Samantha
11
Edison (HB)
28.62
+1.7
2
34
Lopez, Alyssa
10
Bishop Amat
29.25
+0.8
1
35
Popovich, Sophia
11
Tesoro
31.75
+0.8
1
Womens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Kate
9
Tesoro
1:01.65
5
2
Lowder, Danielle
10
Beckman
1:03.60
2
3
Gaffikin, Kailey
10
Woodbridge
1:03.83
5
4
Suhr, Kurisa
10
Edison (HB)
1:04.77
5
5
Contreras, Angelica
9
San Juan Hills
1:04.84
4
6
Lim, Karin
10
Woodbridge
1:05.06
5
7
Talpash, Ally
9
Great Oak
1:05.37
5
8
Perera, Suhani
10
Tesoro
1:05.41
5
9
Contreras, Naomi
9
Etiwanda
1:05.52
5
10
Vu, Cindy
9
Beckman
1:05.80
1
11
Matuch, Cindy
10
Beckman
1:05.88
4
12
Shehub, Yousra
9
Citrus Valley
1:06.13
3
13
Lin, Kelly
10
Woodbridge
1:06.21
4
14
Lopez, D'Anne
9
San Juan Hills
1:06.22
3
15
Carbajal, Gabby
10
Rancho Alamitos
1:06.42
2
16
Romo, Marina
10
Citrus Valley
1:06.62
2
17
DOUGLAS, KEZIAH
10
Ayala
1:07.47
2
18
Manneh, Farah
10
Beckman
1:07.49
3
19
Alonso, Kimberly
10
Citrus Valley
1:08.23
3
20
Jones, Jordan
9
Buena Park
1:08.64
1
21
Gaghagan, Courtney
9
Bishop Gorman
1:08.92
4
22
Tran, Sara
9
Estancia
1:09.09
3
23
Steins, Jenna
9
Rosary
1:09.41
2
24
Lowry, Katelyn
10
San Juan Hills
1:09.50
3
25
Deas, Jaida
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:10.03
1
26
Bradbury, Ryane
9
Edison (HB)
1:11.11
1
27
Hesseltine, Holly
9
Rosary
1:11.37
2
28
Williams, Cheyenne
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:12.68
1
29
Brown, Anaya
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:13.08
1
--
Holt, Michelle
10
Laguna Hills
DQ
5
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Hollie
12
Poly (Long Beach
58.04
6
2
Erickson, Jessica
12
San Clemente
58.38
6
3
Jablonski, Brina
12
Woodbridge
58.80
6
4
Hill, Jacquelyn
9
Etiwanda
59.09
6
5
Oefelein, Kyle
12
Woodbridge
59.35
5
6
Alberico, Eve
9
Bishop Amat
59.39
5
7
Craver, Maia
12
Woodbridge
59.93
3
8
Qian, Philine
12
Northwood
59.99
6
9
Jordan, Jasmine
11
Bishop Gorman
1:00.47
3
10
Burton, Nicole
12
Downey
1:00.72
5
11
Denson, Kayla
12
Bishop Amat
1:01.31
5
12
Magallanis, Iesha
10
Bishop Amat
1:01.70
5
13
Munoz, GiGi
10
Bishop Amat
1:01.71
4
14
Johnwell, Aisha
12
Etiwanda
1:01.80
6
15
Diggs, Oschivella
12
Dorsey
1:02.10
1
16
Luvisa, Kelsey
10
J. Serra
1:03.22
4
17
Canales, Caylin
12
Dos Pueblos
1:03.72
3
18
Soliman, Renee
10
Ayala
1:03.87
4
19
Craviotto, Gabriella
11
Dos Pueblos
1:04.33
3
20
Gans, Ruby
9
Dos Pueblos
1:04.36
4
21
Reginer, Danielle
11
Citrus Valley
1:04.57
4
22
Pena, Andrea
12
Downey
1:04.72
4
23
Peters, Jamie
11
Bishop Amat
1:04.74
3
24
Vasquez, Brianna
11
Rosary
1:04.76
5
25
Gomez, Cristina
10
J. Serra
1:05.56
4
26
Apodaca, Samantha
11
Edison (HB)
1:05.70
3
27
Kay, Kaelen
12
Santa Margarita
1:06.33
2
28
Sharma, Abbie
9
Rosary
1:07.06
2
29
Ta, Lana
12
Dos Pueblos
1:07.17
3
30
Dato-on, Valerie
11
Rosary
1:07.59
2
31
Hernandez, Mia
11
Rosary
1:07.77
1
32
Vidaurri, Ana
11
Rosary
1:08.02
2
33
Herrero, Kristen
12
Pacifica (Garden
1:08.41
1
34
Loza, Natalla
11
Indio
1:12.94
1
Womens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Sandra
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:23.77
4
2
Jacobs, Karen
9
Redlands
2:25.10
4
3
Daly, Jennifer
9
Dana Hills
2:25.63
4
4
Fox, Maddy
10
Marina
2:26.86
4
5
O'Connor, Kate
9
Tesoro
2:27.20
4
6
Aguilar, Katherine
9
Redlands
2:29.53
4
7
Rosales, Brenda
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.86
3
8
Ramirez, Vanessa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:30.01
3
9
Sharp, Sydney
10
Foothill (Santa
2:30.02
4
10
Vergara, Karina
9
La Quinta (Westm
2:30.76
4
11
Lowder, Danielle
10
Beckman
2:31.63
4
12
Lim, Karin
10
Woodbridge
2:31.99
3
13
Azpeitia, Monique
9
El Modena
2:32.21
4
14
Gonzales, Tori
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.75
3
15
Armendariz, Alyssa
9
Yorba Linda
2:32.83
3
16
Hood, Trinity
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.25
3
17
Clark, Avery
9
Dana Hills
2:33.31
4
18
Scott, Danielle
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.83
4
19
Contreras, Angelica
9
San Juan Hills
2:34.20
2
20
GOOD, MEGAN
9
San Juan Hills
2:34.87
4
21
Kaisho, Ai
10
Woodbridge
2:35.26
2
22
Gleason, Olivia
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.46
3
23
MaCann, Sara
10
Etiwanda
2:35.63
3
24
Calderon, Raquel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.91
4
25
Kelly, Sara
9
Dana Hills
2:36.13
3
26
Segeberg, Alex
10
Great Oak
2:36.29
4
27
Lin, Kelly
10
Woodbridge
2:36.36
3
28
Parvin, Sera
9
Redlands East Va
2:36.41
4
29
Manka, Desiree
10
Edison (HB)
2:36.45
4
30
Asciak, Taylor
10
Yorba Linda
2:36.73
4
31
Beam, Jazzlyn
9
Great Oak
2:37.22
3
32
Deighton, Hannah
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:37.90
2
33
Laveaga, Erica
10
Woodbridge
2:38.29
1
34
Tyler, Cali
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:38.30
3
35
Matuch, Cindy
10
Beckman
2:38.95
4
36
Lieu, Julie
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:39.14
3
37
Madrigal, Tania
9
Oxford Academy
2:39.31
2
38
Silva, Madelynn
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:39.50
3
39
Puga, Stephanie
10
Downey
2:39.59
3
40
Vanegas, Adriana
Woodbridge
2:39.77
1
41
Rodriguez, Emely
10
Downey
2:40.16
3
42
Vane, Sedona
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:40.75
3
43
Pennington, Taylor
10
Edison (HB)
2:41.22
4
44
Carroll, Lauren
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.35
3
45
Webber, Cassie
10
San Juan Hills
2:41.51
3
46
Garcia, Priscilla
10
Santa Ana
2:43.10
3
47
Lam, Grace
9
Oxford Academy
2:43.98
2
48
O'Brien, Noelle
10
Dana Hills
2:44.12
4
49
Condon, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
2:44.66
3
50
Ruelas, Naibe
9
Indio
2:45.77
3
51
Chacon, Martha
10
Santa Ana
2:46.14
3
52
Trussell, Allyson
9
Tesoro
2:47.22
3
53
Arrechea, Maria
10
Cerritos
2:47.38
1
54
Zonouzi, Elisa
10
Beckman
2:47.52
2
55
Dueker, Lia
9
J. Serra
2:48.17
4
56
MacKenzie, Shannon
9
Tesoro
2:48.18
2
57
Fernandez, Katrina
10
San Juan Hills
2:48.33
3
58
Larson, Emma
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:48.86
1
59
Nguyen, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
2:49.07
2
60
Osorio, Esmeralda
10
Santa Ana
2:49.11
2
61
Luna, Veronica
9
Santa Ana
2:49.15
2
62
Anaya, Andrea
10
Santa Ana
2:49.43
3
63
Perry, Lauren
9
San Juan Hills
2:49.73
2
64
Moran, Joanna
10
Santa Ana
2:49.76
4
65
Cedric, Alyssa
9
Beckman
2:49.77
2
66
DelMonte, Isabella
9
San Juan Hills
2:50.22
1
67
Lowry, Katelyn
10
San Juan Hills
2:51.23
2
68
Yam, Joanna
9
Beckman
2:51.27
2
69
Dennis, Meg
9
Tesoro
2:51.76
2
70
Alvarado, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
2:51.88
2
71
Coppola, Ella
9
J. Serra
2:52.02
2
72
Vitug, Cailey
9
Cerritos
2:52.84
1
73
Osman, Erin
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:53.40
2
74
Elisarraras, Leiah
10
Indio
2:53.51
2
75
Castrence, Bea
9
Cerritos
2:53.62
1
76
Uribes, Kesenah
9
Redlands East Va
2:54.13
1
77
Hall, Jourdan
10
San Juan Hills
2:54.59
1
78
Brunke, Elizabeth
9
Marina
2:55.55
2
79
Villanueva, Marlene
9
Indio
2:55.83
2
80
Okamura, Kayli
9
Beckman
2:56.13
1
81
Nguyen, Lan
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:57.02
1
82
HERNANDEZ, DIANA
10
La Sierra
2:57.41
1
83
Magdaleno, Valerie
10
Santa Ana
2:59.95
2
84
Casarez, Madison
9
Tesoro
3:00.37
1
85
Ramirez, Elizabeth
9
Santa Ana
3:01.69
1
86
Avonce, Karla
10
Estancia
3:04.15
1
87
Ruiz, Isabel
10
La Sierra
3:04.36
1
88
Farber, Olivia
10
San Juan Hills
3:05.18
1
89
Santiago, Fatema
9
Estancia
3:06.03
1
90
Gonzalez, Adrianna
9
La Sierra
3:06.26
2
91
Limon, Jessica
9
Estancia
3:06.48
1
92
Patel, Shruti
10
Cerritos
3:07.03
1
93
Delvadia, Rashmi
10
Cerritos
3:11.01
1
94
Mooney, Allison
9
Marina
3:13.46
1
Womens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huebner, Megan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:14.01
1
2
Crowley, Claire
11
Redlands
2:16.62
1
3
Tullai, Syndey
10
Ayala
2:16.82
1
4
Lane, Janice
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.84
1
5
Taite, Taylor
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:19.91
1
6
Oefelein, Meagan
9
Woodbridge
2:20.07
1
7
McKay, Madeline
12
Aliso Niguel
2:20.79
1
8
Zarate, yajaira
12
Warren
2:21.23
1
9
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
11
Dos Pueblos
2:21.71
1
10
Nelson, Jolie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:21.94
1
11
Chuang, Michelle
11
Beckman
2:21.99
1
12
Oefelein, Kyle
12
Woodbridge
2:22.36
1
13
Sutter, Elizabeth
10
Great Oak
2:22.49
1
14
Scifres, Sheridan
11
Santa Margarita
2:22.72
1
15
Budroe, Brielle
12
Laguna Beach
2:23.88
1
16
Raygoza, Crystal
12
Downey
2:24.02
1
17
Camarena, Katie
10
San Juan Hills
2:26.94
1
18
Meng, Rachel
11
Dana Hills
2:28.49
1
19
Lonsdale, Courtney
10
Great Oak
2:33.99
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Ashley
10
Northwood
2:17.85
4
2
Coomber, Lauren
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:18.94
4
3
Tanaka, Melissa
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.44
4
4
Crawford, Janie
11
Laguna Beach
2:21.38
4
5
Kao, Emma
12
Dana Hills
2:21.97
3
6
Shoffner, Brianna
12
Marina
2:22.62
4
7
Taylor, Dominique
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.84
4
8
Russell, Kenya
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.18
4
9
Rose, Kalani
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.97
4
10
Kimball, Natalie
11
Laguna Beach
2:24.28
4
11
Daniels, Abigail
12
Redlands
2:24.56
4
12
Heising, Bethani
11
Woodbridge
2:24.97
4
13
Talpash, Hannah
12
Great Oak
2:25.50
4
14
Jones, Lauryn
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.37
4
15
Velasco, Adriana
11
Downey
2:26.38
3
16
Quaid, Kaitlin
11
Redlands
2:26.41
3
17
McWaid, Bridget
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.04
3
18
Helbig, Michelle
12
Great Oak
2:27.40
4
19
Mendez, Andrea
12
Savanna
2:27.54
4
20
Mangal, Sweena
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:27.73
4
21
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
12
Great Oak
2:28.20
4
22
Gonzales, Jessica
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.45
4
23
Brodell, Regina
12
Foothill (Santa
2:29.36
3
24
Tran, Pamela
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.50
4
25
Helms, Calllista
9
Laguna Beach
2:29.91
3
26
Eguchi, Natsuki
11
Northwood
2:30.07
3
27
Toler, Faith
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.32
4
28
Alvarado, Crystal
10
Segerstrom
2:30.71
3
29
Barbee, Neyah
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.80
3
30
Yatauro, Alexa
12
Edison (HB)
2:30.94
4
31
Jimenez, Xiomara
12
San Juan Hills
2:31.14
3
32
Mead, Katelyn
12
Newport Harbor
2:31.63
2
33
Hoover, Michaela
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:31.65
3
34
HOOPER, CASSIDY
11
Citrus Valley
2:32.75
3
35
Medina, Tatiana
11
Robert F Kennedy
2:32.77
4
36
Hebb, Alyssa
11
Redlands East Va
2:33.28
3
37
Jovanus, Kimberly
12
Woodbridge
2:35.15
3
38
Garcia, Mary
11
Oxford Academy
2:35.29
3
39
Monaco, Jaime
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.86
3
40
Lara, Katherine Celume d
12
Etiwanda
2:35.97
2
41
Payne, Helen
11
Dana Hills
2:36.52
3
42
Born, Amber
12
San Juan Hills
2:36.57
2
43
Reilly, Paige
12
El Modena
2:36.70
3
44
Yanco, Tori
11
J. Serra
2:37.47
4
45
Garcia, Soemy
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:37.54
2
46
Birchler, Emilie
11
Woodbridge
2:37.99
2
47
LeBlanc, Kandise
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:38.20
2
48
Mckinnon, Brenna
12
Santiago (Corona
2:38.53
3
49
Burns, McKenna
11
San Juan Hills
2:39.71
2
50
Bogich, Hannah
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:40.44
2
51
Torres, Jennifer
12
Dana Hills
2:40.91
3
52
Craver, Maia
12
Woodbridge
2:41.62
2
53
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
12
Great Oak
2:42.21
2
54
Lozano, Monique
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:42.79
2
55
Samaniego, Natalie
11
Yorba Linda
2:43.43
2
56
Markey, Madison
12
Foothill (Santa
2:43.77
2
57
Pitkin, Heidi
12
Great Oak
2:43.85
1
58
Jacobs, Greer
9
Laguna Beach
2:44.16
3
59
Flemate, Marisol
12
Indio
2:44.75
2
60
Garduque, Kassey
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:44.95
1
61
Geiger, Mekella
11
Bishop Gorman
2:45.06
2
62
Jimenez, Aranza
11
San Juan Hills
2:45.48
2
63
Quintero, Maura
11
Santa Ana
2:45.50
2
64
Oshiro, Anastasia
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:45.69
1
65
Koval, Mara
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.98
2
66
Gann, Brooke
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:48.24
2
67
Vazquez, Leah
12
Los Amigos
2:48.73
1
68
Gavilanes, Monique
12
Cerritos
2:48.77
1
69
Moeller, Jessilyn
11
Citrus Valley
2:48.90
2
70
GONZALEZ, JAZMIN
11
Indio
2:50.22
2
71
Yao, Tiffany
12
Ayala
2:50.72
2
72
El-Abd, Shauna Rinaldi
12
Tesoro
2:52.31
1
73
Reyes, Alexis
12
Los Amigos
2:53.22
1
74
Chu, Megan
11
Cerritos
2:55.14
1
75
Yurcak, Jessica
12
La Sierra
2:55.53
1
76
Hirata, Taylor
11
Cerritos
2:56.14
1
77
McBean, Breanna
11
Tesoro
2:57.18
1
78
Morgan, Shae
12
La Sierra
2:58.10
1
79
Lopez, Breana
11
Cerritos
2:59.06
1
80
Huon, Katie
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:59.40
1
81
Alvarado, Alicia
12
Santa Ana
2:59.72
2
82
Lee, Erica
12
Marina
2:59.79
1
83
Collado, Mariana
12
Santa Ana
3:00.08
1
84
Sandoval, Yuritza
11
Estancia
3:04.81
1
85
Minyon, Michelle
11
Cerritos
3:08.37
1
86
Vu, Angel
11
Los Amigos
3:08.76
1
87
Hernandez, Janet
12
Estancia
3:09.75
1
88
VASQUEZ, JULIA
12
Cerritos
3:09.84
1
Womens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serrao, Sienna
10
Dana Hills
5:12.40
6
2
Rodriguez, Marissa
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:13.82
6
3
Beatty, Kiyena
9
Great Oak
5:16.28
6
4
Aguilar, Samantha
9
Redlands East Va
5:17.98
6
5
Walker, Bella
10
Marina
5:18.47
6
6
Palomino, Ally
9
Bishop Amat
5:22.70
6
7
Saville, Kaylee
10
Great Oak
5:22.95
6
8
MCGRANN, MADISON
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:23.03
6
9
Flores, Sandra
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:23.89
6
10
Duda, Makenna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:25.69
6
11
Walden, Kiana
9
Tesoro
5:26.17
5
12
Cabrera, Samantha
10
Bishop Amat
5:27.41
6
13
Ives, Cailey
10
Great Oak
5:27.60
6
14
Avalos, Arlene
10
Great Oak
5:27.97
6
15
Soto, Danielle
10
Dana Hills
5:28.08
6
16
Walden, Sierra
9
Tesoro
5:28.93
5
17
Gonzalez, Lora
9
Woodbridge
5:29.85
6
18
Stuckey, Allyson
10
Great Oak
5:30.32
6
19
Fillipow, Lauren
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:31.28
6
20
Rosales, Brenda
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:33.00
5
21
Garnica, Ashly
9
Bishop Amat
5:33.10
6
22
Groh, Kama
9
Great Oak
5:33.28
6
23
Rathor, Sophia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:34.44
5
24
DELGADO, ELSA
9
Downey
5:34.66
6
25
Grady, Angelica
10
Tesoro
5:34.92
6
26
Cross, Emily
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:35.42
6
27
Clemence, Holly
10
Newport Harbor
5:35.86
6
28
Brandt, Rayanne
9
San Juan Hills
5:36.73
5
29
Buggeln, Emma
10
Newport Harbor
5:37.54
5
30
Stillman, Rebecca
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:37.89
5
31
Wilson, Kennedy
10
University City
5:38.15
4
32
Calain, Allie
9
Great Oak
5:38.25
5
33
Tabares, Samantha
10
Warren
5:38.44
6
34
Mirando, Katie
10
Great Oak
5:39.43
5
35
White, Alyssa
9
Dana Hills
5:40.06
5
36
Rodriguez, Anayansi
10
Warren
5:41.51
5
37
GOOD, MEGAN
9
San Juan Hills
5:41.57
6
38
Ramirez, Vanessa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:42.99
4
39
Lowe, Julia
9
Sage Hill
5:43.25
4
40
Condon, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
5:43.29
4
41
Arellano, Jaclyn
9
Great Oak
5:43.39
5
42
Lee, Ashley
9
Yorba Linda
5:43.43
5
43
Diaz, Lesky
9
La Quinta (Westm
5:44.96
5
44
Wainfan, Mandy
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:47.45
4
45
Caudill, Alexis
10
Laguna Hills
5:48.74
5
46
Thein, Tiffany
10
Dana Hills
5:48.83
5
47
Douds, Juliane
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:49.05
4
48
Anaya, Andrea
10
Santa Ana
5:49.81
2
49
Venegas, Morelia
9
Downey
5:50.77
5
50
Sovinsky, Amy
9
University City
5:50.81
4
51
Chacon, Martha
10
Santa Ana
5:52.00
4
52
Carroll, Lauren
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:52.25
4
53
Evans, Jesse
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:52.65
3
54
Solomon, Samantha
9
Foothill (Santa
5:53.17
4
55
Capelouto, Alexandra
9
Great Oak
5:53.88
5
56
Atilano, Amanda
10
Cerritos
5:54.05
3
57
Buskirk, Kirra Van
9
Etiwanda
5:54.19
3
58
Belus, Sydney
9
Great Oak
5:55.05
4
59
Stone, Bailey
10
University City
5:55.42
4
60
LIN, CATHERINE
10
Cerritos
5:56.16
3
61
Rojas, Melanie
10
Downey
5:56.21
5
62
Carbajal, Gabby
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:56.78
2
63
Madrigal, Tania
9
Oxford Academy
5:57.96
4
64
Bjelland, Jayce
10
University City
5:58.70
5
65
Fish, Caitlin
10
University City
5:58.89
4
66
Philipp, Anna
9
Northwood
5:59.52
3
67
Garcia, Andrea
10
Warren
5:59.55
4
68
Oshiro, Melissa
9
Cerritos
6:00.47
2
69
Floyd, Faith
9
Laguna Hills
6:01.85
3
70
Alvillar, Stefani
10
Dana Hills
6:02.25
5
71
Chapa, Ilse
10
Los Amigos
6:03.30
4
72
Mena, Zoe
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:03.40
3
73
Rios, Viridiana
10
Estancia
6:03.76
3
74
Marquiss, Shannon
9
Yorba Linda
6:03.78
3
75
Bogarin, Daniela
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:04.33
4
76
Juarez, Michelle
9
La Quinta (Westm
6:05.49
3
77
Leang, Allison
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:06.10
4
78
Watanabe, Yui
10
Woodbridge
6:06.25
3
79
Conrad, Madison
9
Dana Hills
6:06.28
4
80
Kane, Claire
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:06.49
3
81
MONCUR, KATE
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:06.56
3
82
Vanegas, Adriana
Woodbridge
6:06.95
2
83
Essex, Desiree
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:07.36
3
84
Bjelland, Dana
9
University City
6:08.03
2
85
WALSH, SHEILA
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:08.27
3
86
Peach, Ashley
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:09.44
3
87
Tran, Celine
9
Oxford Academy
6:09.46
2
88
Gersten, Emma
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:09.76
2
89
Nagano, Suki
9
Laguna Hills
6:11.62
3
90
MacKenzie, Shannon
9
Tesoro
6:12.31
5
91
Guijon, Cristina
10
Beckman
6:12.47
3
92
Vicente, Liliana
10
Segerstrom
6:13.54
3
93
RUIZ, STEPHANIE
10
Segerstrom
6:13.55
4
94
Victor, Izze
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:14.21
3
95
Hafen, Joelle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
6:14.37
2
96
Vasquez, Isabella
10
Cerritos
6:14.78
1
97
SEGURA, ALEJANDRA
10
Segerstrom
6:15.20
2
98
Hauck, Marrisa
10
Beckman
6:15.76
4
99
Osorio, Esmeralda
10
Santa Ana
6:16.73
4
100
Osorio, Ruby
10
Santa Ana
6:16.80
2
101
Geske, Camryn
9
Dana Hills
6:17.68
3
102
Luna, Veronica
9
Santa Ana
6:18.42
4
103
Sinha, Anusha
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:18.63
1
104
Engstrom, Isabel
10
Beckman
6:19.55
2
105
LI, CLAIRE
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:19.65
1
106
Lam, Grace
9
Oxford Academy
6:20.32
3
107
PACHECO, NATALIE
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:20.88
2
108
Grubbs, Amber (Reese)
9
Beckman
6:21.53
2
109
Hallisey, Ryan
9
University City
6:22.16
2
110
Garcia, Leslie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:22.94
2
111
Sarrett, Hannah
10
Bishop Gorman
6:23.14
2
112
JACKSON, OLIVIA
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:23.33
1
113
Bostwick-Pope, Lorna
9
Laguna Hills
6:25.05
2
114
Schleger, Danielle
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:25.54
2
115
Vitug, Cailey
9
Cerritos
6:25.76
1
116
Spence, Evelyn
9
Beckman
6:26.02
1
117
Castrence, Bea
9
Cerritos
6:26.23
1
118
Magdaleno, Valerie
10
Santa Ana
6:27.08
2
119
Kim, Caitlyn
9
Beckman
6:27.70
2
120
Kavoossi, Madeleine
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:28.25
1
121
Sotomayor, Alexandra
9
Laguna Hills
6:29.31
2
122
Thong, Angel
10
La Quinta (Westm
6:31.72
3
123
Kim, Hae (Grace)
10
Beckman
6:32.27
1
124
Sorto, Jenny
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:33.20
1
125
Hastie, Lily
9
Laguna Hills
6:35.83
2
126
Moran, Joanna
10
Santa Ana
6:36.60
2
127
Ramirez, Elizabeth
9
Santa Ana
6:38.56
1
128
McCann, Tatum
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:38.75
1
129
Gracia, Adriana
9
Marina
6:39.73
2
130
Kays, Cassandra
9
Laguna Hills
6:40.79
1
131
Silva, Micziely
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:42.17
1
132
Vidhate, Ria
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:43.91
1
133
Alvarado, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
6:45.15
1
134
Warren, Elizabeth
9
Foothill (Santa
6:46.05
1
135
Passow, Ashley
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:50.56
1
136
Unknown Athlete
9
Marina
6:53.05
1
137
Benedettini, Nicolette
9
Marina
7:04.16
1
Womens 1600m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jacquelyn
9
Etiwanda
4:59.13
1
2
Pietrzyk, Caroline
11
Malibu
5:01.91
1
3
Taite, Taylor
11
Murrieta Mesa
5:05.05
1
4
Sienski, Julia
11
Edison (HB)
5:06.70
1
5
Tullai, Syndey
10
Ayala
5:06.78
1
6
Zarate, yajaira
12
Warren
5:07.76
1
7
Regalado, Dominique
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.46
1
8
Carroll, Kelsey
11
San Clemente
5:11.97
1
9
Cushing-Murray, Jessica
12
Foothill (Santa
5:12.61
1
10
Lesser, Jess
12
Woodbridge
5:13.59
1
11
Georgi, Gracie
11
San Clemente
5:13.86
1
12
Szabo, Sydney
12
San Clemente
5:14.07
1
13
Graves, Claire
9
Citrus Valley
5:14.53
1
14
Stinger, Desiree
10
Great Oak
5:19.03
1
15
Bradford, Madeline
12
Woodbridge
5:19.45
1
16
Pigneri, Brooke
12
Santa Margarita
5:20.58
1
17
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
12
Foothill (Santa
5:21.38
1
18
Shoemaker, Pearl
10
Laguna Beach
5:21.51
1
19
Ungrady, Alyssa
10
Great Oak
5:22.83
1
20
Geisler, Ashley
11
J. Serra
5:24.71
1
21
Bautista, Joanna
12
Downey
5:25.00
1
22
Pflughoft, Macey
11
Great Oak
5:25.81
1
23
Larsen, Maiya
11
Great Oak
5:30.91
1
24
Mandel, Evelyn
9
Great Oak
5:34.52
1
25
Seynaeve, Lily
12
Santiago (Corona
5:36.77
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Ashley
10
Northwood
5:14.32
4
2
Ortega, Stephanie
10
Segerstrom
5:14.60
4
3
Martinez, Brittney
11
Downey
5:14.62
4
4
Kelly, Ann
11
University City
5:16.09
4
5
Stemper, Hannah
11
Foothill (Santa
5:17.51
4
6
Thomas, Kelly
11
Great Oak
5:18.85
4
7
Brumley, Briar
11
Tesoro
5:20.22
4
8
Murphy, Sami
9
Northwood
5:20.58
3
9
Mattias, Alison
12
Foothill (Santa
5:21.42
4
10
Lopez, Toni
12
Santa Ana
5:21.72
4
11
McClure, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
5:22.65
4
12
Camarena, Katie
10
San Juan Hills
5:23.20
4
13
Cullen, Lindsay
11
Dana Hills
5:24.23
4
14
Eguchi, Natsuki
11
Northwood
5:26.04
4
15
Serna, Samantha
11
Yorba Linda
5:26.87
4
16
Crawford, Janie
11
Laguna Beach
5:27.45
4
17
Hubert, Emily
11
Bishop Amat
5:30.21
4
18
DABROW, EMILY
11
Foothill (Santa
5:30.59
4
19
Landsiedel, Kirsten
9
Laguna Beach
5:31.06
4
20
Gonzales, Jessica
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:32.06
4
21
Marshall, Kathryn
11
Northwood
5:34.99
3
22
Delayo, Gabrielle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:35.42
3
23
Aparicio, Jacqueline
12
Santiago (Corona
5:35.92
3
24
Fodor, Camille
11
Dana Hills
5:36.56
3
25
Harper, Emily
12
Dana Hills
5:36.64
4
26
Toler, Faith
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:37.13
3
27
HOOPER, CASSIDY
11
Citrus Valley
5:37.30
3
28
McCullough, Marissa
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:38.39
2
29
Vitello, Stephanie Rose
10
Santiago (Corona
5:38.63
3
30
Mendez, Andrea
12
Savanna
5:39.40
2
31
Simentel, Daisy
12
Indio
5:41.30
4
32
Johal, Nicole
12
Etiwanda
5:41.74
2
33
Jimenez, Xiomara
12
San Juan Hills
5:44.53
3
34
Costello, Tiffany
11
Tesoro
5:44.55
4
35
Kimball, Natalie
11
Laguna Beach
5:45.12
3
36
Tran, Tiffany
11
University City
5:46.69
2
37
Shoemaker, Bailey
9
Laguna Beach
5:47.63
3
38
Falliini, Eveliina
11
Great Oak
5:48.76
3
39
McGee, Briana
11
Bishop Amat
5:48.80
2
40
Breig, Erin
11
San Juan Hills
5:49.41
3
41
Birchler, Emilie
11
Woodbridge
5:49.82
2
42
Balvaneda, Kaylie
12
Etiwanda
5:50.51
2
43
Wyatt, Haley
11
Edison (HB)
5:50.85
2
44
Alvarez, Lauryn
10
Laguna Beach
5:51.00
3
45
Kelly, Ana
9
Laguna Beach
5:51.11
3
46
Movchan, Alyssa
11
Cerritos
5:51.65
1
47
Born, Amber
12
San Juan Hills
5:52.07
3
48
Rinefort, Molly
11
Dana Hills
5:52.30
3
49
Omahen, Aubrey
12
University City
5:53.28
3
50
Fulton, Kathryn
11
Dana Hills
5:54.85
2
51
Aufill, Haley
11
Laguna Hills
5:55.60
2
52
Pendergrass, Jean
12
Saddleback Valle
5:58.00
2
53
Reich, Emma
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:58.69
2
54
Hess, Karissa
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:58.94
2
55
McCleary, Jennifer
11
Beckman
5:59.63
2
56
Barkovitz, Julianne
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:00.03
2
57
Hafen, Joelle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
6:01.31
1
58
Helms, Malia
10
Laguna Beach
6:02.68
2
59
Crippen, Renee
11
Marina
6:02.99
2
60
Buechler, Emily
12
Murrieta Mesa
6:04.43
1
61
Garcia, Mary
11
Oxford Academy
6:06.04
2
62
Chweh, Cathy
11
Laguna Hills
6:06.36
2
63
Witter, Brynn
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:07.03
1
64
Lachausse, Sydney
11
Citrus Valley
6:08.12
2
65
Gutierrez, Daisy
11
Savanna
6:08.14
2
66
Park, Stacey
11
Cerritos
6:10.38
1
67
Derleth, Nikkie
12
Marina
6:17.53
1
68
Nguyen, Connie
12
Laguna Hills
6:18.63
1
69
Wenz, Rachel
11
Woodbridge
6:19.54
1
70
Kiral, Allison
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:20.16
2
71
Gavilanes, Monique
12
Cerritos
6:20.17
1
72
Quintero, Maura
11
Santa Ana
6:20.66
1
73
Alvarado, Alicia
12
Santa Ana
6:25.92
1
74
Oshiro, Jessica
11
Cerritos
6:30.91
1
75
Pouv, Amara
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:31.85
1
76
Hirata, Taylor
11
Cerritos
6:36.70
1
77
Collado, Mariana
12
Santa Ana
6:50.87
1
78
Chu, Megan
11
Cerritos
6:53.64
1
79
Marin, Samantha
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:59.06
1
80
Pham, Viet-Quyen
9
Pacifica (Garden
7:08.62
1
Womens 3200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Christina
10
Dana Hills
11:38.68
1
2
Perkins, Camille
10
Dana Hills
11:43.40
1
3
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
9
Dana Hills
11:43.41
1
4
Tabares, Samantha
10
Warren
11:49.91
1
5
Ramirez, Maria
10
El Modena
11:50.91
1
6
Schmitz, Chloe
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11:52.57
1
7
Garnica, Ashly
9
Bishop Amat
12:00.85
1
8
Brandt, Rayanne
9
San Juan Hills
12:02.10
1
9
Walker, Taylor
10
Great Oak
12:02.55
1
10
Nighswonger, Erin
10
Marina
12:05.11
1
11
Rovano, Jordan
9
Marina
12:18.00
1
12
Lyon, Hannah
9
Great Oak
12:22.55
1
13
Rodriguez, Anayansi
10
Warren
12:23.86
1
14
Gomez, Jasmine
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:34.13
1
15
Garcia, Andrea
10
Warren
12:37.11
1
16
GOMEZ, SAMANTHA
10
Ayala
12:38.37
1
17
Chacon, Martha
10
Santa Ana
12:40.77
1
18
Atilano, Amanda
10
Cerritos
12:47.34
1
19
LIN, CATHERINE
10
Cerritos
12:47.50
1
20
Brown, Ryan
9
Edison (HB)
12:51.31
1
21
Cottle, Rachel
9
Tesoro
12:52.09
1
22
Hickman, Victoria
10
Great Oak
12:52.81
1
23
Gonzalez, Adrianna
9
La Sierra
13:15.84
1
24
Villar, Sarah
9
Tesoro
13:16.59
1
25
Trussell, Allyson
9
Tesoro
13:20.29
1
26
Woo, Kathy
9
Tesoro
13:21.08
1
27
Oshiro, Melissa
9
Cerritos
13:26.32
1
28
Magdaleno, Valerie
10
Santa Ana
13:29.42
1
29
Woo, Lauren
9
Beckman
13:31.20
1
30
Luna, Veronica
9
Santa Ana
13:31.75
1
31
Bzoskie, Jillian
9
Bishop Gorman
13:34.57
1
32
Vasquez, Isabella
10
Cerritos
13:37.42
1
33
SIMMONS, PAIGE
10
Ayala
13:51.38
1
34
Romero, Marleen
10
Indio
13:57.36
1
35
GRAFF, VERONICA
10
San Juan Hills
14:00.18
1
36
Ruiz, Isabel
10
La Sierra
14:06.60
1
37
McDonald, Arianna
9
Ayala
14:30.45
1
38
HERNANDEZ, DIANA
10
La Sierra
14:33.44
1
39
PHANBUH, DARINA
9
Ayala
14:45.54
1
Womens 3200m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehrich, Amanda
10
Tesoro
10:44.78
1
2
Eisele, Melissa
12
San Clemente
10:52.39
1
3
Graves, Claire
9
Citrus Valley
11:11.18
1
4
Stressling, Eileen
12
Marina
11:15.79
1
5
Collins, Destiny
10
Great Oak
11:18.25
1
6
Wallis, Audrey
11
Great Oak
11:18.63
1
7
Landsiedel, Kirsten
9
Laguna Beach
11:21.06
1
8
Merchant, Brenna
11
Laguna Beach
11:21.32
1
9
McIntosh, Michelle
9
Great Oak
11:21.33
1
10
Katie, Carroll
11
San Clemente
11:23.71
1
11
Choe, Jacqueline
10
Corona del Mar
11:25.28
1
12
Seynaeve, Lily
12
Santiago (Corona
11:28.14
1
13
Caya, Katie
10
Rosary
11:28.45
1
14
Wilson, Rachel
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:34.67
1
15
Queneville, Macquenzie
11
Edison (HB)
11:36.72
1
16
TANNER, MORGAN
11
Ayala
11:37.44
1
17
Zylstra, Sarah
12
Edison (HB)
11:40.07
1
18
Lopez, Toni
12
Santa Ana
11:43.00
1
19
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
10
Ayala
11:49.13
1
20
Calain, Christian
12
Great Oak
12:02.24
1
21
Flores, Zara
12
Dana Hills
12:18.10
1
22
Rice, Nicole
9
Great Oak
12:36.70
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Sami
9
Northwood
11:22.65
2
2
Hubert, Emily
11
Bishop Amat
11:27.91
2
3
Palomino, Allessandra
9
Bishop Amat
11:33.27
2
4
WILSON, BRIANNA
10
Linfield Christi
11:42.96
2
5
Foley, Jacqueline
12
Woodbridge
11:47.14
2
6
Villaflor, Hailey
9
Northwood
11:59.61
2
7
Ramos, Sofia
11
Warren
12:03.44
2
8
Morabito, Lauren
12
Dana Hills
12:05.33
2
9
Evans, Alexandra
11
Redlands East Va
12:07.03
2
10
Rohde, Leila
12
Linfield Christi
12:11.55
2
11
Owen, Charlotte
11
J. Serra
12:12.19
2
12
Perea, Stephanie
12
Downey
12:12.68
2
13
Eng, Delanie
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12:13.04
2
14
Vazquez, Anahi
11
La Quinta (La Qu
12:17.59
1
15
Espinoza, Diana
12
Indio
12:18.80
2
16
Caplen, Georgia
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:19.45
2
17
Borton, Cassy
12
Edison (HB)
12:21.12
2
18
Mendoza, Trisha
11
Segerstrom
12:27.76
2
19
McGee, Briana
11
Bishop Amat
12:32.10
2
20
Schaff, Hannah
12
Laguna Hills
12:34.49
2
21
Moeller, Jessilyn
11
Citrus Valley
12:36.46
1
22
Hua, Carline
12
Laguna Hills
12:39.12
2
23
Devlin, Mary
12
Tesoro
12:43.25
1
24
Cruz, Karen
11
Segerstrom
12:50.51
2
25
Andressoo, Brittany
11
Sage Hill
12:52.06
1
26
Quintero, Belen
11
Downey
12:53.44
1
27
Salcedo, Sofia
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:53.57
1
28
Green, Spencer
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:54.99
1
29
Movchan, Alyssa
11
Cerritos
12:55.52
1
30
Ballesteros, Natalie
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:56.67
1
31
Pendergrass, Jean
12
Saddleback Valle
12:58.42
1
32
Bugayong, Alexandra
11
Laguna Hills
13:00.73
2
33
DASKAS, HAYLEY
12
Ayala
13:15.74
1
34
Gutierrez, Daisy
11
Savanna
13:18.66
1
35
Johnson, Katherine
11
Tesoro
13:18.82
1
36
GARCIA, MONIQUE
11
Ayala
13:20.65
1
37
Park, Stacey
11
Cerritos
13:36.41
1
38
Shima, Vivi
11
Great Oak
13:39.91
2
39
Gann, Brooke
11
Pacifica (Garden
13:41.06
1
40
MacDonald, Julia
12
Bishop Gorman
13:42.75
1
41
Oshiro, Jessica
11
Cerritos
14:27.88
1
--
Padilla, Miranda
11
Great Oak
DQ
2
Womens 100m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slessor, Katelyn
10
Central Memorial
15.19
+0.3
6
2
Yackel, Katelyn
10
Bert Church
15.84
+0.3
6
3
Marong, Angela
10
Poly (Long Beach
15.95
+0.3
6
4
Banner, Aaliyah
10
Buena Park
16.96
+0.3
6
5
Sundstrom, Katie
10
Irvine
17.43
+0.3
6
6
Khoury, Brooklinn
9
Tesoro
17.70
+0.3
6
7
O'Melveny, Claire
10
Dana Hills
17.79
+0.2
5
8
Thompson, Jennifer
10
Dana Hills
17.82
+0.2
5
9
Liu, Kasady
10
Beckman
17.93
+0.4
4
10
Emig, Alexis
10
Aliso Niguel
18.02
+0.2
5
11
Brown, Tajah
10
Indio
18.20
+0.2
5
12
Velasquez, Lizbeth
10
Downey
18.22
+0.2
5
13
Fields, Jenna
10
Aliso Niguel
18.23
+0.2
5
14
Roth, Kira
10
Bishop Gorman
18.35
+0.4
4
15
Vazquez, Ana
10
Downey
18.37
+0.2
5
16
Tanner, Olivia
10
Edison (HB)
18.40
+0.4
4
17
Olebode, Brianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
18.65
+0.4
4
18
Westman, Kayla
9
Trabuco Hills TF
18.77
-0.7
3
19
McCarthy, Kelsey
10
Edison (HB)
18.87
+0.4
4
20
Herbst, Hollen
9
Bishop Gorman
18.89
-0.7
3
21
Weeks, Elizabeth
9
Santa Margarita
18.96
+0.4
4
22
Johnson, Dystiny
10
Great Oak
19.14
+0.3
6
23
Graber, Piper
9
San Juan Hills
19.15
+0.2
5
24
Escobar, Kassandra
10
Citrus Valley
19.26
-0.7
2
25
Hale, Kyra
9
Dana Hills
19.37
+0.4
4
26
Villegas, Reanna
10
Northwood
19.51
-0.7
3
27
Kokesh, Ashlyn
10
Citrus Valley
19.60
-0.1
1
28
Gillebaard, Krystal
9
Tesoro
19.67
-0.7
3
29
Powers, Victoria
10
San Juan Hills
19.68
-0.7
2
30
Johnson, Jazmin
10
Poly (Long Beach
19.76
-0.7
3
31
Alcantara, Raisa
10
Rancho Alamitos
19.89
-0.1
1
32
Baquero, Adriana
10
Edison (HB)
19.92
-0.1
1
33
Saati, Alexandria
10
Pacifica (Garden
19.92
-0.7
2
34
Espiritu, Regina
10
Beckman
19.94
+0.3
6
35
Worden, Hailey
9
Rosary
19.95
-0.7
3
36
Garth, Jordan
9
Edison (HB)
19.95
-0.7
2
37
Sherman, Macie
9
Tesoro
20.00
-0.7
2
38
Yaacob, Leana
9
Woodbridge
20.03
+0.4
4
39
Cody, Ivory
10
Poly (Long Beach
20.27
+0.3
6
40
O'Dwyer, Starr
10
Poly (Long Beach
20.29
+0.4
4
41
May, Kellie
9
Northwood
20.53
+0.2
5
42
Hoferer, Victoria
10
Rosary
20.79
-0.1
1
43
Cuevas, Roxanne
9
Ayala
20.80
-0.7
2
44
Contreras, Katherine
10
Pacifica (Garden
20.83
-0.7
2
45
Boswell, Kimiko
9
Great Oak
22.13
-0.7
2
46
Christie, Tina
9
Saddleback Valle
22.32
-0.1
1
47
Walker, Essence
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.55
-0.7
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crear, Ebony
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.20
+1.5
6
2
Payne, Kymber
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.34
+1.5
6
3
Young-Werner, Rian
12
Citrus Valley
15.12
+1.5
6
4
Bond, Hailey
12
Edison (HB)
15.51
+1.5
6
5
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.70
+1.5
6
6
Sagorin, Gabi
12
Woodbridge
15.90
+1.8
4
7
Kratzberg, Emma
10
Corona del Mar
16.06
+1.5
6
8
Glasper, LaTisa
12
Downey
16.19
+1.5
6
9
Sine, Nadia
12
Woodbridge
16.27
+1.8
4
10
Donaldson, Paige
12
San Juan Hills
16.39
+1.5
6
11
Robinson, Mychal
11
Tustin
16.69
+0.4
5
12
Makhlouf, Dana
12
Downey
17.00
+0.4
5
13
Callinan, Maura
11
Rosary
17.14
+1.3
3
14
Holroyd, Kilee
12
Pacifica (Garden
17.16
+0.4
5
15
Hokoki, Arianne
11
Aliso Niguel
17.17
+0.4
5
16
Snapper, Kristin
11
Edison (HB)
17.22
+0.4
5
17
Beckham, Kelcey
11
Indio
17.28
+1.3
3
18
Wikidal, Gabby
10
Santa Margarita
17.31
+0.4
5
19
Ulwelling, Elise
11
Woodbridge
17.32
+1.3
3
20
Prukop, Annalise
11
Santa Margarita
17.33
+0.4
5
21
Gastil, Paige
12
Laguna Hills
17.35
+1.8
4
22
Bergmann, Laurin
12
Santiago (Corona
17.43
+1.8
4
23
Apodaca, Nicole
11
Edison (HB)
17.48
+1.8
4
24
Robert, Kari
11
Edison (HB)
17.50
+1.8
4
25
Blachowski, Claire
11
Rosary
17.84
+0.9
2
26
Chavez, Rebecca
10
Laguna Hills
17.91
+1.3
3
27
Bazzaz, Hala
11
Beckman
17.97
+1.3
3
28
Kim, Jiwon
11
Northwood
18.02
+1.8
4
29
GUTIERREZ, BIANCA
12
Foothill (Santa
18.05
+1.8
4
30
Esrig, Emily
11
Bishop Gorman
18.31
+1.3
3
31
Chen, Grace
12
Edison (HB)
18.55
+0.4
5
32
Jacobs, Alexis
11
Great Oak
18.72
+0.9
2
33
Solby, Kalli
11
Beckman
18.74
+0.9
2
34
Ramirez, Gaby
11
Edison (HB)
18.83
+0.9
2
35
Shambrook, Sophie
12
Corona del Mar
18.87
+1.8
4
36
KOSIN, SAMANTHA
12
Ayala
18.93
+0.9
2
37
Gee, Esther
11
Woodbridge
19.08
+0.9
2
38
Roman, Cheyenne
11
Woodbridge
19.64
nwi
1
39
Tornatore, Kaitlin
12
Beckman
19.68
+0.9
2
40
Brahm, Ashley
12
Pacifica (Garden
19.69
nwi
1
41
Reed, Michaela
11
Great Oak
19.87
nwi
1
42
Asfahani, Celena
11
Beckman
20.20
nwi
1
43
Kilburg, Precious
12
Pacifica (Garden
20.41
nwi
1
44
Franklin, Latrice
11
Great Oak
21.44
nwi
1
45
Do, Megan
11
Woodbridge
21.72
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marong, Angela
10
Poly (Long Beach
46.29
6
2
Banner, Aaliyah
10
Buena Park
48.18
6
3
Oliveira, Flora
9
Alta Loma
48.90
5
4
Bennyworth, Riley
10
Edison (HB)
48.93
6
5
Cody, Ivory
10
Poly (Long Beach
48.95
5
6
Sundstrom, Katie
10
Irvine
49.20
6
7
Larson, Shayna
10
San Juan Hills
49.59
6
8
Thompson, Jennifer
10
Dana Hills
49.71
5
9
Emig, Alexis
10
Aliso Niguel
50.38
5
10
Herbst, Hollen
9
Bishop Gorman
50.42
4
11
Roth, Kira
10
Bishop Gorman
50.60
4
12
Ward, Madeleine
10
Malibu
51.51
5
13
Liu, Kasady
10
Beckman
51.64
6
14
Gillebaard, Krystal
9
Tesoro
51.73
4
15
O'Melveny, Claire
10
Dana Hills
51.94
4
16
Yaacob, Leana
9
Woodbridge
51.97
5
17
Garth, Jordan
9
Edison (HB)
52.09
2
18
Musto, Bella
9
Santa Margarita
52.14
3
19
Graber, Piper
9
San Juan Hills
52.69
3
20
Flores, Julie
10
Santa Margarita
52.73
3
21
Olebode, Brianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
52.80
6
22
McCarthy, Kelsey
10
Edison (HB)
52.82
3
23
Johnson, Dystiny
10
Great Oak
53.17
5
24
Khoury, Brooklinn
9
Tesoro
53.22
4
25
May, Kellie
9
Northwood
53.34
4
26
Brown, Tajah
10
Indio
53.41
1
27
Villegas, Reanna
10
Northwood
53.50
3
28
Tanner, Olivia
10
Edison (HB)
53.77
4
29
Sherman, Macie
9
Tesoro
53.89
1
30
Velasquez, Lizbeth
10
Downey
54.01
2
31
O'Dwyer, Starr
10
Poly (Long Beach
54.21
5
32
Saati, Alexandria
10
Pacifica (Garden
54.38
2
33
Kokesh, Ashlyn
10
Citrus Valley
54.68
1
34
Fink, McKenna
9
Citrus Valley
56.84
1
35
Hoferer, Victoria
10
Rosary
56.98
1
36
Walker, Essence
9
Poly (Long Beach
57.69
2
37
Contreras, Katherine
10
Pacifica (Garden
57.74
1
38
Worden, Hailey
9
Rosary
57.94
2
39
Boswell, Kimiko
9
Great Oak
1:00.61
1
40
Espiritu, Regina
10
Beckman
1:08.04
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crear, Ebony
12
Poly (Long Beach
42.55
6
2
Payne, Kymber
12
Poly (Long Beach
42.60
6
3
Amarasekara, Dilini
10
Etiwanda
45.06
6
4
Stevenson, Ciynamon
10
Great Oak
46.38
6
5
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
11
Poly (Long Beach
46.56
5
6
Heising, Hannah
12
Woodbridge
46.67
6
7
Sine, Nadia
12
Woodbridge
46.81
5
8
Bond, Hailey
12
Edison (HB)
46.90
6
9
Glenn, Emily
12
Corona del Mar
47.78
5
10
West, Halie
12
El Toro
47.84
5
11
Barret, Jali
10
Poly (Long Beach
48.11
5
12
Sagorin, Gabi
12
Woodbridge
48.59
4
13
Gastil, Paige
12
Laguna Hills
49.04
3
14
Glasper, LaTisa
12
Downey
49.11
5
15
Beckham, Kelcey
11
Indio
49.77
3
16
Wren, Kyleen
11
El Toro
49.80
5
17
Chavez, Rebecca
10
Laguna Hills
49.93
2
18
Ulwelling, Elise
11
Woodbridge
49.99
3
19
Kumano, Ayla
11
Aliso Niguel
50.05
4
20
GUTIERREZ, BIANCA
12
Foothill (Santa
50.15
3
21
Apodaca, Nicole
11
Edison (HB)
50.23
2
22
Gerardo, Erin
9
Santa Margarita
50.24
4
23
Barnes, Penny
11
Aliso Niguel
50.64
5
24
Wikidal, Gabby
10
Santa Margarita
50.79
3
25
Bazzaz, Hala
11
Beckman
51.23
2
26
Esrig, Emily
11
Bishop Gorman
51.30
2
27
Robinson, Mychal
11
Tustin
51.57
4
28
Robert, Kari
11
Edison (HB)
51.64
2
29
Kim, Jiwon
11
Northwood
51.76
4
30
Kratzberg, Emma
10
Corona del Mar
51.84
6
31
Davis, Jordyn
11
Dorsey
51.84
6
32
Kosin, Sam
12
Ayala
51.86
1
33
Callinan, Maura
11
Rosary
51.88
2
34
Walker, Leslie
11
Poly (Long Beach
51.89
3
35
Hokoki, Arianne
11
Aliso Niguel
52.08
5
36
Bracken, Ashli
11
Poly (Long Beach
52.24
6
37
Chen, Grace
12
Edison (HB)
52.63
4
38
Wood, Casandra
12
Edison (HB)
52.85
2
39
Kilburg, Precious
12
Pacifica (Garden
55.41
1
40
Garcia, Soemy
10
Pacifica (Garden
56.06
1
41
McNealey, Jennifer
11
El Modena
56.17
2
42
Reed, Michaela
11
Great Oak
56.72
3
43
Blachowski, Claire
11
Rosary
57.15
1
44
Asfahani, Celena
11
Beckman
57.47
1
45
Tornatore, Kaitlin
12
Beckman
58.88
1
46
Applebee, Kyrsten
11
San Juan Hills
1:00.68
4
47
Demman, Camille
11
Rosary
1:01.06
1
Womens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
50.84
2
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
51.76
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
53.07
2
4
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
53.22
2
5
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
53.49
2
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
53.90
2
7
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
54.73
2
8
Relay Team
Tesoro
55.18
1
9
Relay Team
Tesoro
57.41
1
10
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
57.52
1
--
Relay Team
J. Serra
FS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.18
3
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.75
3
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
48.14
3
4
Relay Team
Dana Hills
48.42
3
5
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
50.19
2
6
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
50.40
3
7
Relay Team
Etiwanda
50.62
1
8
Relay Team
Northwood
51.00
3
9
Relay Team
El Modena
51.37
2
10
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
52.09
2
11
Relay Team
Rosary
52.48
2
12
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
52.89
1
13
Relay Team
J. Serra
53.34
3
14
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
54.23
1
--
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:49.31
2
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:50.45
2
3
Relay Team
Downey
1:54.10
2
4
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:55.01
2
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:56.36
2
6
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:57.64
2
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:58.18
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
1:59.61
1
9
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:59.85
2
10
Relay Team
J. Serra
2:00.39
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:41.05
2
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:42.32
2
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:48.70
2
4
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:49.28
2
5
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
1:49.68
1
6
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:51.50
1
7
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:52.33
2
8
Relay Team
J. Serra
1:52.51
1
Womens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:13.18
1
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:14.11
1
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:19.86
1
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:24.74
1
5
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:28.64
1
6
Relay Team
Beckman
4:29.18
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:35.61
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:48.75
2
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:54.21
2
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:54.61
2
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:58.42
2
5
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:59.61
2
6
Relay Team
Etiwanda
4:10.95
2
7
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:18.95
1
8
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
4:19.41
1
9
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
4:23.10
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:56.31
2
2
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:57.80
2
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:01.43
2
4
Relay Team
Beckman
2:02.16
2
5
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
2:02.32
1
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
2:04.10
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.61
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:18.26
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:45.04
1
Womens Distance Medley F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
12:54.35
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
13:02.68
1
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
13:09.38
1
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
13:15.95
1
5
Relay Team
Dana Hills
13:24.04
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
14:28.55
1
Womens Distance Medley Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
12:15.30
1
2
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
12:18.97
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
12:50.01
1
4
Relay Team
Downey
12:52.14
1
5
Relay Team
Rosary
12:56.16
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
13:13.97
1
7
Relay Team
Etiwanda
13:43.12
1
Womens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Joy
9
Dana Hills
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
2
Tangas, Michelle
10
Great Oak
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
3
English, Maya
10
Ayala
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
4
Gillis, Ana
10
San Clemente
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
5
Kauwe, Alexis
10
Pacifica (Garden
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
6
Powell, Lauryn
10
Downey
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
7
Fresenius, Ayla
10
Dana Hills
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
8
Garcia, Priscila
10
Los Amigos
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
9
Rooney, Janelle
9
Citrus Valley
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
9
Gray, Jazlyn
10
Alta Loma
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
11
Pedro, Haunani
10
Trabuco Hills TF
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
12
Hiller, Erin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
13
Arteaga, Maritza
10
Los Amigos
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
14
Talamaivo, Iva
10
Ayala
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Mercado, Sierra
10
Rancho Alamitos
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
16
Benitez, Maria
10
Rancho Alamitos
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
17
Cardinas, Breanna
9
Woodbridge
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
18
Jeffors, Taylor
9
Great Oak
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
19
Ho, Jenna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
20
Harder, Sydnie
9
Dana Hills
18-08.50
(5.70m)
1
21
Clifford, Skylar
10
Dana Hills
16-03.50
(4.97m)
1
--
Dougherty, Brenna
9
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Kristick, Deanna
10
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Cann, Madison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Katie
9
San Clemente
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
12
Dos Pueblos
53-03.50
(16.24m)
1
2
Gilmore, Tiffany
12
Centennial (Comp
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
3
Plummer, Kathryn
10
Aliso Niguel
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
4
Meager, Hannah
12
El Toro
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
5
Gomez, Victoria
12
Los Amigos
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
6
Tamotuu, Selaima
10
El Modena
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
7
Pessler, Devon
12
Foothill (Santa
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
8
Torre, Rachelle A La
10
Newport Harbor
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
9
Cranford, Jade
11
Dana Hills
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
10
Ohanesian, Lara
12
St. Margaret’s
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
11
Aguirre, Cherry
12
Rosary
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
12
Hepner, Brooke
11
El Modena
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
13
Bender, Hope
11
Newport Harbor
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
14
Rodriguez, Arianna
11
La Quinta (La Qu
32-08.25
(9.96m)
1
15
Chronister, Madison
11
San Clemente
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
16
McCabe, Haley
11
San Clemente
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
17
Pau'u, Rachel
12
Rosary
31-02.25
(9.51m)
1
18
Scheerer, Morgan
10
Ayala
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
19
White, Alana
11
Great Oak
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
20
Tuavao, Philliz
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
21
Ghattas, Nichole
11
Ayala
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
22
Green, Alaysha
9
El Toro
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
23
Muscatelli, Ashley
11
Northwood
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
24
Ramirez, Emilia
11
Rosary
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
25
Nyhus, Rebecca
12
Citrus Valley
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
26
Juarez, Natalya
11
El Toro
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
27
Contreras, Vivian
12
La Quinta (La Qu
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
28
Linton, Raven
11
Poly (Long Beach
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
29
Sexson, Alison
12
La Quinta (La Qu
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
30
Mehparvar, Parissa
12
Beckman
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
31
Swanigan, Breyon
12
Poly (Long Beach
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
32
Means, Sydney
11
Tustin
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
33
Kiel, Matanofo
11
Poly (Long Beach
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
34
Mora, Andrea
12
Downey
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
35
Taffalla, Miyah
10
Marina
27-10.75
(8.50m)
1
36
Duran, Cassandra
11
Dana Hills
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
37
Esparza, Abigail
10
Bishop Amat
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
38
Newman, Tori
12
San Juan Hills
26-08.25
(8.13m)
1
39
Pacheco, Christina
11
Woodbridge
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
40
Suit, Lindsey
12
San Juan Hills
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
41
Johnson, Jasmine
11
Great Oak
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
42
Robinson, Megan
10
Great Oak
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
43
Perez, Jasmine
10
El Modena
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
44
Long, Laurel
11
Tesoro
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
45
Shalhoup, Olivia
11
Santa Margarita
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
Womens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Joy
9
Dana Hills
114-02
(34.80m)
1
2
Gillis, Ana
10
San Clemente
109-04
(33.32m)
1
3
Fresenius, Ayla
10
Dana Hills
100-05
(30.61m)
1
4
Powell, Lauryn
10
Downey
93-01
(28.37m)
1
5
Kauwe, Alexis
10
Pacifica (Garden
92-02
(28.09m)
1
6
Pedro, Haunani
10
Trabuco Hills TF
90-07
(27.61m)
1
7
Garcia, Priscila
10
Los Amigos
89-10
(27.38m)
1
8
Lier, Zoe
9
Bishop Gorman
84-03
(25.68m)
1
9
Tangas, Michelle
10
Great Oak
80-01
(24.41m)
1
10
Jeffors, Taylor
9
Great Oak
77-05
(23.60m)
1
11
Rooney, Janelle
9
Citrus Valley
77-02
(23.52m)
1
11
Talamaivo, Iva
10
Ayala
77-02
(23.52m)
1
13
Benitez, Maria
10
Rancho Alamitos
75-08
(23.06m)
1
14
Becerra, Mikaela
10
San Juan Hills
74-11
(22.83m)
1
14
Mercado, Sierra
10
Rancho Alamitos
74-11
(22.83m)
1
16
Cove, Kristen
9
Pacifica (Garden
73-05
(22.38m)
1
17
Cardinas, Breanna
9
Woodbridge
71-10
(21.89m)
1
18
Arteaga, Maritza
10
Los Amigos
70-11
(21.62m)
1
19
English, Maya
10
Ayala
67-09
(20.65m)
1
20
Bolling, Megan
9
San Juan Hills
63-03
(19.28m)
1
21
Lee, Megan
10
San Juan Hills
57-07
(17.55m)
1
22
Richardson, Taylor
9
Dana Hills
54-11
(16.74m)
1
23
Hiller, Erin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
54-04
(16.56m)
1
24
Ho, Jenna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
53-10
(16.41m)
1
25
Lopez, Ariana
10
Indio
53-00
(16.15m)
1
26
Clifford, Skylar
10
Dana Hills
48-08
(14.83m)
1
27
Harder, Sydnie
9
Dana Hills
42-06
(12.95m)
1
--
Wilson, Katie
9
San Clemente
ND
(--)
1
--
Wheaton, Jillian
9
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Wendt, Emily
10
Tustin
ND
(--)
1
--
Ferstle, Madeline
10
Great Oak
ND
(--)
1
--
Dougherty, Brenna
9
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
12
Dos Pueblos
157-04
(47.96m)
1
2
Gilmore, Tiffany
12
Centennial (Comp
122-03
(37.26m)
1
3
Meager, Hannah
12
El Toro
120-08
(36.78m)
1
4
Chronister, Madison
11
San Clemente
119-08
(36.47m)
1
5
Gomez, Victoria
12
Los Amigos
119-04
(36.37m)
1
6
Tuavao, Philliz
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
111-06
(33.99m)
1
7
Ohanesian, Lara
12
St. Margaret’s
111-00
(33.83m)
1
8
McCabe, Haley
11
San Clemente
110-03
(33.60m)
1
9
Lewis, Rebecca
12
Estancia
110-02
(33.58m)
1
10
Swanigan, Breyon
12
Poly (Long Beach
109-10
(33.48m)
1
11
Gonzalez, Angel
12
Downey
108-11
(33.20m)
1
12
Roberts, Evelyn
11
Dana Hills
106-11
(32.59m)
1
13
Torre, Rachelle A La
10
Newport Harbor
106-10
(32.56m)
1
14
Sexson, Alison
12
La Quinta (La Qu
103-10
(31.65m)
1
15
Arnold, Kayla
12
Marina
100-06
(30.63m)
1
16
Pau'u, Rachel
12
Rosary
100-01
(30.51m)
1
17
Aguirre, Cherry
12
Rosary
99-06
(30.33m)
1
18
Quintero, Isabella
12
La Quinta (La Qu
99-02
(30.23m)
1
19
Delatorre, Janice
12
Downey
98-09
(30.10m)
1
20
Tamotuu, Selaima
10
El Modena
97-07
(29.74m)
1
21
Hepner, Brooke
11
El Modena
96-05
(29.39m)
1
22
Yanez, Nikki
12
Downey
96-01
(29.29m)
1
23
Juarez, Natalya
11
El Toro
95-08
(29.16m)
1
24
Ramirez, Emilia
11
Rosary
95-03
(29.03m)
1
24
Duran, Cassandra
11
Dana Hills
95-03
(29.03m)
1
26
Muscatelli, Ashley
11
Northwood
94-01
(28.68m)
1
27
Bennett, Sarah
12
La Quinta (La Qu
94-00
(28.65m)
1
28
Hatton, Sydney
12
Laguna Hills
93-03
(28.42m)
1
29
Maeda, Melanie
11
Citrus Valley
86-02
(26.26m)
1
30
White, Alana
11
Great Oak
84-10
(25.86m)
1
31
Pacheco, Christina
11
Woodbridge
84-08
(25.81m)
1
32
Suit, Lindsey
12
San Juan Hills
84-06
(25.76m)
1
33
Pessler, Devon
12
Foothill (Santa
82-02
(25.04m)
1
34
Butz, Melodia
12
El Toro
80-02
(24.43m)
1
35
Mehparvar, Parissa
12
Beckman
78-00
(23.77m)
1
36
Green, Alaysha
9
El Toro
76-07
(23.34m)
1
37
Arredondo, Claire
9
Bishop Amat
75-10
(23.11m)
1
38
Newman, Tori
12
San Juan Hills
74-05
(22.68m)
1
39
Ghattas, Nichole
11
Ayala
73-07
(22.43m)
1
40
Linton, Raven
11
Poly (Long Beach
73-05
(22.38m)
1
41
Means, Sydney
11
Tustin
73-03
(22.33m)
1
42
Kiel, Matanofo
11
Poly (Long Beach
72-10
(22.20m)
1
42
Robinson, Megan
10
Great Oak
72-10
(22.20m)
1
44
Johnson, Jasmine
11
Great Oak
70-10
(21.59m)
1
45
Esparza, Abigail
10
Bishop Amat
65-03
(19.89m)
1
46
Scheerer, Morgan
10
Ayala
63-08
(19.41m)
1
47
Long, Laurel
11
Tesoro
62-07
(19.08m)
1
48
Shalhoup, Olivia
11
Santa Margarita
58-05
(17.81m)
1
49
Perez, Jasmine
10
El Modena
56-04
(17.17m)
1
50
Blanchard, Nicole
11
Santa Margarita
52-00
(15.85m)
1
Womens High Jump D.Montgomery Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dmon, Michelle De
12
El Toro
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
O'Connor, Hannah
12
Woodbridge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Hardy, Asha
12
Corona del Mar
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Sherburne, Haley
11
J. Serra
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Stoner, Shelby
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Earles, Ashley
12
Tustin
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Wilcox, Hayley
12
Rosary
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Portis, Allie
11
Great Oak
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Bradford, Madeline
12
Woodbridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Lee, Samantha
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Jensen, Makenna
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Boglino, Nirie
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Vickers, Samantha
9
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Makhlouf, Dana
12
Downey
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Diaz, Sierra
10
Foothill (Santa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Acholonu, Diana
11
Downey
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Scott, Melissa
10
Beckman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Zanten, Kiana Van
11
San Juan Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
KOSIN, SAMANTHA
12
Ayala
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Bond, Hailey
12
Edison (HB)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Ross, Ayana
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Franklin, Latrice
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Mikkelson, Pauline
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Priscilla
12
Oxford Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Malins, Kayla
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Romero, Alyssa
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Brogdon, Jessica
11
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobs, Alexis
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Wood, Danielle
12
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culbertson, Emily
10
Woodbridge
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
2
Richards, Claire
9
Dana Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Yaacob, Leana
9
Woodbridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Scott, Melissa
10
Beckman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Newman, Haley
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Gillebaard, Krystal
9
Tesoro
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Roberts, Camdyn
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Perera, Suhani
10
Tesoro
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Wilkins, Keri
9
San Juan Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
May, Kellie
9
Northwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Matel, Nicole
10
Tesoro
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Dickman, Ashley
10
San Juan Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Cofield, Morgan
10
Edison (HB)
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Andrasek, Jacquelyn
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
SIMMONS, PAIGE
10
Ayala
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
15
Kaylor, Brooke
9
Ayala
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
15
Leventhal, McKenna
10
Dana Hills
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
15
Rashtchi, Ayda
10
St. Margaret’s
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Lacour, Shayah
9
San Juan Hills
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
19
Preiss, Krystal
10
Edison (HB)
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
19
Kanegawa, Gina
9
Ayala
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Hernandez, Danielle
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Kaelee
9
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, D'Anne
9
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Amy
9
Dana Hills
16-04.00
(4.98m)
-0.3
1
2
O'Brien, Camryn
9
Dana Hills
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.0
1
3
May, Kellie
9
Northwood
15-09.25
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
4
Munoz, Alexa
9
Trabuco Hills TF
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
5
Rafferty, Grace
9
San Juan Hills
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+1.3
1
6
Higgins, Summer
10
Dana Hills
15-04.00
(4.67m)
-0.7
1
7
Lopez, D'Anne
9
San Juan Hills
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.0
1
8
DeLuca, Michela
9
Trabuco Hills TF
15-01.00
(4.60m)
-2.3
1
9
Chen, Amber
10
Pacifica (Garden
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+0.0
1
9
Makhlouf, Dalia
10
Downey
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
11
Hada, Kiana
9
Trabuco Hills TF
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
12
Richards, Claire
9
Dana Hills
14-08.75
(4.49m)
-0.1
1
13
Lewis, Brianna
10
Los Amigos
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
14
Swanson, Allie
10
San Juan Hills
14-06.75
(4.44m)
+0.0
1
15
Wong, Kina
10
Trabuco Hills TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-0.7
1
15
Henggeler, Kaitlynn
10
Trabuco Hills TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.0
1
17
Sherman, Shanaye
10
Dana Hills
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.0
1
17
Wilkins, Keri
9
San Juan Hills
14-05.00
(4.39m)
-1.1
1
19
Ghadiali, Manali
10
Oxford Academy
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.0
1
20
Dao, Tiffany
9
Pacifica (Garden
14-02.25
(4.32m)
+0.1
1
21
Matel, Nicole
10
Tesoro
14-02.00
(4.32m)
-1.2
1
22
Smith, Sophia
10
Downey
14-01.25
(4.30m)
+0.0
1
23
Jackson, Ryan
10
Ayala
13-11.50
(4.25m)
+0.0
1
24
Lucas, Megan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-10.50
(4.23m)
-2.3
1
24
Girard, Taylor
9
Bishop Gorman
13-10.50
(4.23m)
-0.1
1
26
Barrett, Kaelee
9
Ayala
13-07.50
(4.15m)
-0.3
1
26
Rodriguez, Briana
10
San Juan Hills
13-07.50
(4.15m)
-0.2
1
28
Lacour, Shayah
9
San Juan Hills
13-06.50
(4.13m)
-0.3
1
29
Huynh, Emily
10
Oxford Academy
13-06.00
(4.11m)
+0.3
1
30
Petersen, Skye
9
J. Serra
13-04.50
(4.08m)
+0.0
1
31
Mariboho, Karlie
10
J. Serra
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
32
Featherstone, Rachel
9
Ayala
13-02.00
(4.01m)
-0.4
1
33
Rashtchi, Ayda
10
St. Margaret’s
13-01.00
(3.99m)
-2.0
1
34
McCutcheon, Hanna
9
J. Serra
12-04.00
(3.76m)
+0.4
1
35
Osborne, Kristinann
9
Foothill (Santa
12-03.50
(3.75m)
-2.2
1
36
Thompson, Khalea
9
Great Oak
12-02.75
(3.73m)
+0.0
1
37
Wilson, Katie
9
Tesoro
12-02.50
(3.72m)
+0.9
1
38
Lopez, Lizet
10
Foothill (Santa
12-00.00
(3.66m)
+0.0
1
38
Tordone, Kelly
10
J. Serra
12-00.00
(3.66m)
-0.1
1
40
Sage, Victoria
9
J. Serra
11-11.75
(3.65m)
+0.7
1
41
Vu, Tien
10
Ayala
11-08.00
(3.56m)
-0.7
1
42
Schwab, Kimiko
10
Pacifica (Garden
11-07.00
(3.53m)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young-Werner, Rian
12
Citrus Valley
18-06.75
(5.66m)
-0.6
1
2
Poindexter, Niema
12
Dos Pueblos
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
1
3
Portis, Allie
11
Great Oak
17-03.25
(5.26m)
-0.2
1
4
Hamann, Laura
12
Rosary
16-11.00
(5.16m)
-0.1
1
5
Long, Kaitlin
10
Santa Margarita
16-10.25
(5.14m)
-0.5
1
6
Ruback, Kirby
12
Tesoro
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+0.0
1
7
Widdowson, Chloe
12
San Juan Hills
16-06.25
(5.04m)
+0.0
1
8
Blanchette, Jillian
12
Bishop Gorman
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.0
1
9
EAGON, KYLIE
11
Ayala
16-00.25
(4.88m)
-0.4
1
10
Janotti, Sofia
10
Dos Pueblos
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+1.6
1
11
Makhlouf, Dana
12
Downey
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
12
Ward, Damyah
11
Poly (Long Beach
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+1.4
1
13
Holroyd, Kilee
12
Pacifica (Garden
15-08.75
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
14
Phillips, Brenna
11
Redlands East Va
15-07.25
(4.76m)
+0.0
1
15
Wilson, Kayla
12
La Quinta (La Qu
15-06.25
(4.73m)
+0.0
1
16
Nguyen, Hannah
11
Beckman
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+1.2
1
17
Buratto, Becca
10
Dos Pueblos
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.5
1
17
Boglino, Nirie
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.7
1
19
Wheeler, Hannah
12
Trabuco Hills TF
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+0.0
1
20
Linzmeier, Natalie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
15-04.25
(4.68m)
-0.8
1
21
Cizynski, Jillian
11
Woodbridge
15-04.00
(4.67m)
-1.5
1
21
Hamada, Simone (Lili)
10
Beckman
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.0
1
21
Soofi, Ariana
11
Trabuco Hills TF
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.0
1
24
Tarpo, Julie
11
Aliso Niguel
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.0
1
24
Frantantoni, Delfina
11
Marina
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.0
1
26
Diaz, Sierra
10
Foothill (Santa
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+0.4
1
27
Heising, Hannah
12
Woodbridge
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
27
Landrus, Loren
12
Citrus Valley
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
29
Malins, Kayla
12
Ayala
14-10.50
(4.53m)
-0.7
1
30
Robert, Kari
11
Edison (HB)
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+1.6
1
31
Robinson, Jacqueline
12
Aliso Niguel
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.0
1
32
James, Caroline
11
Aliso Niguel
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+0.3
1
33
Kurrasch, Nicole
11
J. Serra
14-07.50
(4.46m)
-2.3
1
34
Apodaca, Nicole
11
Edison (HB)
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.8
1
35
Brannan, Lauren
11
Great Oak
14-06.75
(4.44m)
+0.0
1
36
Kay, Kaelen
12
Santa Margarita
14-05.75
(4.41m)
+0.0
1
37
Mackey, Gabriela
12
Northwood
14-05.50
(4.41m)
-0.1
1
38
Roy, Chloe
12
Edison (HB)
14-05.00
(4.39m)
-1.3
1
39
Sam, Yulinda (Tiny)
11
Poly (Long Beach
14-02.75
(4.34m)
+1.3
1
40
Imfeld, Samantha
12
El Modena
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+0.0
1
41
McCall, Mckenzie
9
Santiago (Corona
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+0.1
1
42
Galleger, Claire
12
Marina
13-08.50
(4.18m)
-0.9
1
43
Vorobyeva, Maria
12
Marina
13-07.75
(4.16m)
+0.0
1
44
Franklin, Latrice
11
Great Oak
13-06.00
(4.11m)
-0.5
1
45
Siruelo, Jamie
12
Ayala
13-04.50
(4.08m)
+0.0
1
46
Brenhaug, Megan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
13-04.00
(4.06m)
+0.0
1
47
Grant, Bryanna
11
Poly (Long Beach
12-08.25
(3.87m)
+0.1
1
48
Acholonu, Diana
11
Downey
11-08.50
(3.57m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Summer
10
Dana Hills
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
2
Hada, Kiana
9
Trabuco Hills TF
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+0.0
1
3
Richards, Claire
9
Dana Hills
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+0.0
1
4
Smith, Sophia
10
Downey
31-08.50
(9.66m)
+0.0
1
5
Westman, Kayla
9
Trabuco Hills TF
31-07.00
(9.63m)
+0.0
1
6
Chen, Amber
10
Pacifica (Garden
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+0.0
1
7
Barrett, Kaelee
9
Ayala
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.0
1
8
Rodriguez, Briana
10
San Juan Hills
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+0.0
1
10
Swanson, Allie
10
San Juan Hills
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+0.0
1
9
Wong, Kina
10
Trabuco Hills TF
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+0.0
1
11
Kanegawa, Gina
9
Ayala
29-07.50
(9.03m)
-0.4
1
12
Huynh, Emily
10
Oxford Academy
29-04.00
(8.94m)
+0.0
1
13
Ruiten, Emily
10
Trabuco Hills TF
28-11.00
(8.81m)
+0.0
1
14
Tran, Trang
10
Los Amigos
28-07.00
(8.71m)
+0.0
1
15
Luciano, Miraya
9
Los Amigos
28-05.75
(8.68m)
+0.0
1
16
Farber, Elena
10
San Juan Hills
27-04.00
(8.33m)
+0.0
1
17
Craven, Zoe
9
Great Oak
27-03.50
(8.32m)
+0.0
1
18
Dao, Tiffany
9
Pacifica (Garden
27-01.00
(8.26m)
+0.0
1
19
Wilson, Katie
9
Tesoro
26-08.50
(8.14m)
+0.3
1
20
Rashtchi, Ayda
10
St. Margaret’s
26-04.00
(8.03m)
+0.5
1
21
Laredo, Jasmine
9
Los Amigos
26-04.00
(8.03m)
-0.4
1
22
Alcala, Selena
9
Los Amigos
26-00.00
(7.92m)
+0.0
1
23
Schwab, Kimiko
10
Pacifica (Garden
25-11.50
(7.91m)
-0.6
1
24
Lopez, Lizet
10
Foothill (Santa
25-11.00
(7.90m)
+0.0
1
--
Rafferty, Grace
9
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young-Werner, Rian
12
Citrus Valley
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.5
1
2
Stevenson, Ciynamon
10
Great Oak
38-03.00
(11.66m)
+0.0
1
3
Ruback, Kirby
12
Tesoro
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+0.8
1
4
Poindexter, Niema
12
Dos Pueblos
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+1.1
1
5
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
11
Poly (Long Beach
35-06.25
(10.83m)
+0.5
1
6
Boglino, Nirie
11
La Quinta (La Qu
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+1.0
1
7
Hamada, Simone (Lili)
10
Beckman
34-04.00
(10.46m)
-0.1
1
8
Makhlouf, Dana
12
Downey
34-00.50
(10.38m)
+0.8
1
9
Landrus, Loren
12
Citrus Valley
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+1.1
1
10
Barret, Jali
10
Poly (Long Beach
33-08.25
(10.27m)
+0.0
1
11
Janotti, Sofia
10
Dos Pueblos
33-02.25
(10.12m)
+0.0
1
12
Mackey, Gabriela
12
Northwood
32-06.25
(9.91m)
+0.0
1
13
Ghobti, Maggie
11
Santa Margarita
32-06.00
(9.91m)
-0.8
1
14
Linzmeier, Natalie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+0.3
1
15
Soofi, Ariana
11
Trabuco Hills TF
32-00.00
(9.75m)
-1.4
1
16
Tarpo, Julie
11
Aliso Niguel
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.0
1
17
Diaz, Sierra
10
Foothill (Santa
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+1.2
1
18
Loeaza, Leah
12
Great Oak
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+1.4
1
19
Sagorin, Gabi
12
Woodbridge
30-11.50
(9.44m)
+1.6
1
20
Apodaca, Nicole
11
Edison (HB)
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
20
Kooiman, Malin
12
Rosary
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+0.9
1
22
Imfeld, Samantha
12
El Modena
30-09.25
(9.38m)
-1.1
1
23
Brannan, Lauren
11
Great Oak
30-08.00
(9.35m)
+0.0
1
24
Deas, Jaelyn
11
Poly (Long Beach
30-07.00
(9.32m)
-0.3
1
25
James, Caroline
11
Aliso Niguel
30-03.50
(9.23m)
+1.0
1
26
Cho, Sung (Julie)
11
Beckman
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+0.0
1
27
Sam, Yulinda (Tiny)
11
Poly (Long Beach
30-01.50
(9.18m)
+0.0
1
28
Arellano, Mitzy
12
El Modena
29-08.25
(9.05m)
+0.0
1
29
Dascanio, Kailey
11
Rosary
29-08.00
(9.04m)
+0.0
1
30
Galleger, Claire
12
Marina
29-06.00
(8.99m)
+0.8
1
31
Lee, Priscilla
12
Oxford Academy
28-10.50
(8.80m)
+1.3
1
32
Robert, Kari
11
Edison (HB)
27-03.25
(8.31m)
-1.5
1
--
Valencia, Daisy
9
Rosary
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brenhaug, Megan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malone, Jasmine
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Haley
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Kolk, Julianna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Ziegler, Niguel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Williams, Michelle
9
Newport Harbor
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Roberts, Camdyn
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
6
Kaylor, Brooke
9
Ayala
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Mestman, Gabriella
10
Great Oak
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Arrechea, Maria
10
Cerritos
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Certeza, Lelani
10
Great Oak
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Tangonan, Alexa
9
Edison (HB)
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Camarena, Rachel
10
Great Oak
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Shahine, Fatima
9
Great Oak
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Krajeski, Rebecca
10
Laguna Hills
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Brown, Krystin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
15
Gendry, Jaden
9
Edison (HB)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
Bommarito, Jenifer
9
Laguna Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
Cuevas, Annamarie
9
Ayala
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
Sparks, Macey
9
Great Oak
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Vu, Tien
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Santos, Gizzelle
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Shepheard, Claire
9
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Churchward, Claire
9
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caskey, McKenna
9
Mater Dei High S
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Frum, Jenna
12
Mater Dei High S
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
kao, Claire
10
Dana Hills
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
McCollum, Kari
11
Orange Lutheran
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Pica, Briana
12
Valencia (Valenc
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Thomas, Kate
9
Santa Margarita
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Scharmann, Molly
11
Tesoro
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Hampson, Ella
10
Dana Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Fujii, Diana
12
Mater Dei High S
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Ungrady, Alex
10
Great Oak
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Loftus, Katie
11
Rosary
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
McAndrews, Erin
10
Mater Dei High S
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Katzaroff, Nicole
11
Mater Dei High S
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Clemence, Grace
10
Newport Harbor
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Mudge, Janae
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Roy, Chloe
12
Edison (HB)
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Shepherd, Katherine
12
Orange Lutheran
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
18
Tenney, Tauna
11
Great Oak
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Gerardo, Erin
9
Santa Margarita
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Villarruel, Carmen
10
Dos Pueblos
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Baxter, Rachel
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Shannon, Allison
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Griffin, Angela
11
Great Oak
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Allen, Ciara
12
Aliso Niguel
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Zehren, Zoe
11
J. Serra
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Gehring, Nicole
10
Mater Dei High S
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
27
Noack, Hope
11
Ayala
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
27
Stimson, Ella
11
Dos Pueblos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
27
Torres, Illiana
12
Laguna Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
27
Szepkouski, Daria
12
Great Oak
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
27
Spell, Kim
11
Edison (HB)
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
27
Amundson, Amanda
10
Dana Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
33
Fowlie, Taryn
9
Great Oak
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
33
Moore, Kyra
11
Bishop Gorman
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
33
Pennock, Aubrey
11
Great Oak
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
33
Aguirre, Brianna
10
Ayala
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
33
McGauley, Sarah
10
Dana Hills
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
33
Lisonbee, Billie
10
Newport Harbor
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
33
Frickman, Courtney
9
Dana Hills
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
33
FAIELLO, SAMANTHA
11
Ayala
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
41
Cabello, Brianna
11
Laguna Hills
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Vorobyeva, Maria
12
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Sharma, Abbie
9
Rosary
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Camb, Chelsea
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
More news
2014 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
2014 Results - Irvine Invitational
96 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
MatthewXCountry
is Austin Tinsley related to Michael Tinsley? Both being long hurdlers, that would be a pretty big coincidence.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 11:16pm
Scott Joerger
Finals results have been added. TFX Elites can be found here:
http://parser.dyesta...sp?meetID=69003
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:13pm
History for Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2022
2
2021
1
2016
10
2015
70
17
2
2014
59
17
2013
67
30
2012
24
13
2011
30
17
2010
14
12
2009
7
6
2008
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!